Beko BDIS38040Q

Price History
• Dishwasher
• Installation Type: Fully integrable
• Energy Efficency Class (New): C (Scale A-G)
• Water Consumption: 8.9 L
• Electricity Consumption Value: 59 kWh/100 cycles
• Operating Noise: 45 dB
• Capacity (Place Settings): 10
• Delay Start: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Beko BDIS38040Q
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Beko HygieneIntense™ BDIS38040Q Fully Integrated Slimline Dishwasher - Black Control Panel with Sliding Door Hinge Kit - C Rated 97644
Beko HygieneIntense™ BDIS38040Q Integrated Slimline Dishwasher in Black
Next Day
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: Free
Beko HygieneIntense™ BDIS38040Q Fully Integrated Slimline Dishwasher - Black BDIS38040Q_BK
Beko HygieneIntense™ BDIS38040Q Fully Integrated Slimline Dishwasher - Black
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£349.00
£369.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Beko BDIS38040Q Fully Integrated Dishwasher Slimline 45cm 10 Place NEW
Beko BDIS38040Q Fully Integrated Dishwasher Slimline 45cm 10 Place NEW, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Dishwashing > Dishwashers
prodImage
£349.99
£409.99
Shipping: £60.00
with shipping: £60.00
BEKO Pro HygieneIntense BDIS38040Q Slimline Fully Integrated Dishwasher, White 10252927
Skip the scrubbing and soaking routine - the AquaIntense Technology in this Beko dishwasher removes even the toughest food stains first time. When you're in a hurry, turn on the Fast+ mode to get your dishes done much faster. And the Hygiene Intense cycle uses high temperatures to kill more than 99.9% of nasty bacteria and germs from your dishes. Peace of mind for you and your family. Good to know - The Auto program uses just the right amount of water and energy to reduce waste- You can take out the removable tray to make room for larger pots and pans - It projects a red LED spot light on the floor to let you know when it's busy washing- Its sliding door hinge lets you attach your own cabinet door to the front of the dishwasher
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£419.00
£464.00
Shipping: £45.00
with shipping: £45.00
Beko BDIS38040Q Fully Integrated Slimline Dishwasher - Black
This Beko BDIS38040Q Fully Integrated Slimline Dishwasher - Black Control Panel with Sliding Door Fixing Kit - C Rated is designed to provide...
prodImage
£535.22
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W44.8 Centimetre x H81.8 Centimetre x D55 Centimetre
Weight:32.1 kg
Energy
EPREL:1,436,959
Energy Efficency Class (New):C (Scale A-G)
Water Consumption:8.9 L
Electricity Consumption Value:59 kWh/100 cycles
Eco Program Duration:3:40 h
Airborne Acoustical Noise Emission Class:C (Scale A-D)
Operating Noise:45 dB
Functions
Programs:8x
Capacity (Place Settings):10
Display Available:Yes
Delay Start:Yes
Quick Rinse:Yes
AquaStop:Yes
AquaSensor:Yes
Cutlery Storage:Cutlery basket
Installation Type
Fully integrable
MPN
BDIS38040Q 7682103835

Price History

1M 3M
Beko BDIS38040Q
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Beko

Beko BDFN26430W
£299.99
Beko BDFN26430WCompare 1 Prices
Beko BDFN26530W
£399.00
Beko BDFN26530WCompare 2 Prices
Beko BDIN38450
£499.00
Beko BDIN38450Compare 2 Prices
Beko BDIN25440 Integrated Standard Dishwasher
source: Currys
£299.00
Beko BDIN25440 Integrated Standard DishwasherCompare 6 Prices
Beko DIN15C20
source: Electricshop
£249.00
Beko DIN15C20Compare 3 Prices
Beko BDIN38560PF Integrated Standard Dishwasher
source: ao.com
£499.00
Beko BDIN38560PF Integrated Standard DishwasherCompare 5 Prices
Beko BDIN16440
£319.00
Beko BDIN16440Compare 7 Prices
Beko PowerIntense BDIN38550PF Fully Integrated Dishwasher
source: ao.com
£449.00
Beko PowerIntense BDIN38550PF Fully Integrated DishwasherCompare 5 Prices
Beko DVS05C20W Slimline Dishwasher
source: Electricshop
£260.00
Beko DVS05C20W Slimline DishwasherCompare 3 Prices
Beko DVS04X20W
source: Hughes UK
£249.00
Beko DVS04X20WCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hotpoint HSFO 3T223 W X UK N
source: Appliances Direct
Hotpoint HSFO 3T223 W X UK N
£339.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Candy CDIH 1L949
£359.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Whirlpool WSIC 3M27 C
£299.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hisense HV623D15UK
£329.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Hoover HF0C3SB0FX-80
source: OnBuy
Hoover HF0C3SB0FX-80
£324.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Candy CI0C7SB0FA-80
source: Currys
Candy CI0C7SB0FA-80
£299.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hotpoint HP3FC10BS7A0SUK
source: ao.com
Hotpoint HP3FC10BS7A0SUK
£379.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Beko DVS04020B Slimline Dishwasher
source: Argos
Beko DVS04020B Slimline Dishwasher
£299.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Hotpoint HP2IE10CS80UK
£269.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hoover HI1C5SB1FS-80
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
Hoover HI1C5SB1FS-80
£299.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Beko BDIS38040Q
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: £20.00
lottsforyoulimited
prodImage
£349.99
Shipping: £60.00
prodImage
£419.00
Shipping: £45.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel