Grundig Digital personal scale (16816)

Price History
• Digital personal scale made of tempered safety glass
• LCD display for easy readability of weight
• Automatic activation upon stepping on
• Capacity up to 180 kg, measurement accuracy 100 g
• Compact design for minimal footprint
• Dimensions: Length 28 cm, Width 28 cm, Height 2 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Grundig Digital personal scale (16816)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Grundig Digital Scale - Bathroom Scale up to 180kg - Scale for Body Weight Measures in kg/lb - Weight Scale up to 500gr Accurate - with Digital Display - Black - Glass B08HJC9HJP
SCALES FOR BODY WEIGHT UP TO 180 KG - The digital personal scale has a maximum measuring range of 180 kilograms and a minimum of 2 kilograms. This gives you a wide range for weighing indoors and you can also weigh your hold luggage before departure. SCALE WITH ADJUSTABLE UNITS KG/LB - The personal scale has two different units for which you can set it: kilograms (kg) and pounds (lb). This way you can always set it to your own preference. BAHTROOM SCALE WITH DIGITAL DISPLAY - The scale has a small digital display on which you can read the weight in kg/lb, the battery percentage and the room temperature. DIGITAL SCALE WITH ANTI-SLIP FEET - At the bottom of the scale there are 4 anti-slip feet that keep it firmly on the surface. Always ensure a flat, hard surface. BODY SCALE UP TO 500 GR ACCURATE - This digital scale delivers extremely precise weighing results up to 500 grams accurate. For optimal measurement, you should enter the scale with bare feet.
prodImage
£9.83
£14.32
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Grundig Weight Scale – Weighing Scales for Body Weight up to 180 kg – Digital Bathroom Scales with Non-Slip Feet - Scale including Temperature Gauge – Bamboo B0C4TV54VV
STYLISH DIGITAL BATHROOM SCALES - Discover the perfect combination of functionality and eco-friendliness with the Grundig bamboo bathroom scale. This modern digital scale is designed with attention to both style and durability, offering excellent performance for accurate measurements. MULTIFUNCTIONAL WEIGHING SCALES - With a maximum weight capacity of 180 kilograms, the Grundig bathroom scale allows you to effortlessly monitor your weight. Whether you prefer measurements in kilograms (KG), pounds (LB), or stone (ST), this versatile digital scale provides you with the option to choose the unit that suits you best. BAMBOO MATERIAL AND ANTI-SLIP FEET - The use of eco-friendly bamboo and polyester materials gives the digital scale a natural and warm appearance. Additionally, the anti-slip feet ensure that the digital scale stays firmly in place, even on smooth floors. DIGITAL SCALE FOR EVERYWHERE - With dimensions of 28 x 28 x 3 cm, the scale is compact enough to easily fit into any bathroom or bedroom, or conveniently store in a drawer or under a cabinet. WITH TEMPERATURE METER - Scales for body weight are great, but this weight scale not only weighs you but also displays the room temperature for added convenience.
prodImage
£11.95
£16.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Grundig digital bathroom scales, personal scales, tempered glass, max. 180 kg, kilos, pounds, stones, includes 2 x AAA batteries B09FTBQ1FC
Healthy living: The digital body scales by Grundig are a real essential for your bathroom or bedroom. Because a healthy weight is part of a healthy lifestyle. Elegant design: This personal scale is not only a practical aid for your bedroom or bathroom, it also looks very attractive. The elegant design blends into any decor. Kilos, pounds or stones: The digital display clearly shows your weight. You choose whether to do it in kilos, pounds or stones. The maximum weight this bathroom scales can measure is 180 kg. 100 grams accurate: The 'D' on this scale stands for 100 grams. This means that it is accurate to 100 grams when the weight on the digital scale increases or decreases. 2 x AAA batteries included: The body scales are ready to use, 2 AAA batteries are included.
prodImage
£14.33
£18.82
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Grundig Wooden Bamboo Digital Body Bathroom Scale Weighing Analyser LCD Monitor 180Kg Lb 47741
Description: Wooden Bamboo Digital Body Bathroom Scale Weight Analyser Weighing LCD Monitor 180KG KG LB ST Features: - The Grundig Wooden Bamboo...
prodImage
£22.58
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Digital personal scale made of tempered safety glass
LCD display for easy readability of weight
Automatic activation upon stepping on
Capacity up to 180 kg, measurement accuracy 100 g
Compact design for minimal footprint
Dimensions: Length 28 cm, Width 28 cm, Height 2 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Grundig Digital personal scale (16816)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£9.83
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£11.95
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£14.33
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£22.58
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel