Grohe Vitalio Start 110 Shower Set 2 Spray Types

Manufacturer: Grohe
Grohe Vitalio Start 110 Shower Set 2 Spray Types
from £61.00to £75.082 offersManufacturer: Grohe
• Vitalio Start 110 Hand Shower with 2 Spray Types: Rain, Jet
• Maximum Flow Rate 13.5 l/min at 3 bar
• ShockProof Silicone Ring Protects Against Damage
• SpeedClean Anti-Limescale System for Easy Cleaning
• 60 cm Shower Rail with Variable FastFixation for Mounting
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Grohe Vitalio Start 110 Shower Set 2 Spray Types
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GROHE Vitalio Start 110 - Shower Set (Round 11 cm Hand Shower 2 Sprays: Rain & Jet, Anti-Limescale System, Shower Hose 1.75 m, Rail 60 cm with Tray), Easy to Fit with GROHE QuickGlue, Chrome, 26952001 B0CN4LHYZ8
QuickGlue means drilling is a thing of the past! For the easiest ever installation all you need is one GROHE QuickGlue S (41247000) for non-adjustable wall holders or two items for adjustable wall holders or shower rails; For best results glue on tiles, marble, stone, glass, concrete, plastic or metal. And, of course, you can remove it swiftly The innovative GROHE SmartSwitch dial diverter is designed to make showering more enjoyable; Positioned conveniently on the rear of the hand shower, it allows you to select your favourite spray with an easy turn Relax under the delicate Rain Spray pattern; Let the soft sensation of summer rain on your skin soothe away stress and tension to leave you revitalised in every way; GROHE's Rain Spray brings the natural enjoyment of water into any bathroom Refreshing shower plus powerful cleaning action; A Jet Spray shower is an instant burst of energy; The strong centred stream can be directed at any tense or knotted muscles to soothe away aches and leave skin deeply clean and revitalised; After your shower Jet Spray’s power can be applied to thoroughly cleaning the tub or shower stall Our water-saving shower set delivers a full shower experience from just 1.0 bar; The hand shower provides a gentle rain shower feel, while the water-saving technology reduces consumption and helps protect the environment, Weight: 2.7998707274 pounds, Manufacturer: GROHE
prodImage
£61.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: 2.5 GPM (9.5 LPM)
GROHE Vitalio Start 110 & QuickGlue S - Shower Set (Round 11 cm Hand Shower 2 Sprays: Rain & Jet, Anti-Limescale System, Shower Hose 1.75 m, Rail 60 cm with Tray), Extra Easy to Fit, Chrome, 26952001 B0CTKMMZXY
QuickGlue means drilling is a thing of the past! For the easiest ever installation all you need is one GROHE QuickGlue S (41247000) for non-adjustable wall holders or two items for adjustable wall holders or shower rails; For best results glue on tiles, marble, stone, glass, concrete, plastic or metal. And, of course, you can remove it swiftly The innovative GROHE SmartSwitch dial diverter is designed to make showering more enjoyable; Positioned conveniently on the rear of the hand shower, it allows you to select your favourite spray with an easy turn Relax under the delicate Rain Spray pattern; Let the soft sensation of summer rain on your skin soothe away stress and tension to leave you revitalised in every way; GROHE's Rain Spray brings the natural enjoyment of water into any bathroom Refreshing shower plus powerful cleaning action; A Jet Spray shower is an instant burst of energy; The strong centred stream can be directed at any tense or knotted muscles to soothe away aches and leave skin deeply clean and revitalised; After your shower Jet Spray’s power can be applied to thoroughly cleaning the tub or shower stall Enhance your showering with the GROHE DreamSpray technology; DreamSpray ensures the flow from every nozzle has a perfectly balanced flow, whatever spray pattern you choose, so that your shower experience is completely comfortable and enjoyable GROHE QuickGlue S 2 packs; Curing time 24 hours; Suitable for tiles, marble, stone, glass, concrete, wood, plastic and metal; Not suitable for wallpaper, plaster coating and plastics like PE, PTFE, PP
prodImage
£75.08
£79.57
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Vitalio Start 110 Hand Shower with 2 Spray Types: Rain, Jet
Maximum Flow Rate 13.5 l/min at 3 bar
ShockProof Silicone Ring Protects Against Damage
SpeedClean Anti-Limescale System for Easy Cleaning
60 cm Shower Rail with Variable FastFixation for Mounting

Price History

1M 3M
Grohe Vitalio Start 110 Shower Set 2 Spray Types
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Grohe

Grohe Cartridge 46374000
£42.00
Grohe Cartridge 46374000Compare 2 Prices
Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)
£1,019.14
Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)Compare 3 Prices
Grohe Blue Filter 600 l
£68.00
Grohe Blue Filter 600 lCompare 9 Prices
Grohe Eurocube 2313500E
£222.49
Grohe Eurocube 2313500ECompare 3 Prices
Grohe Toilet flush valve 43996000
£185.17
Grohe Toilet flush valve 43996000Compare 2 Prices
Grohe Blue Filter 3000 l
£168.95
Grohe Blue Filter 3000 lCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Grohe Rainshower 28497000
£61.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grohe Wall bracket (28708000)
£69.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wenko Telescopic Corner Shelf Prea (18596100)
£60.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Pneumatic Drain Valve (42774000)
£61.86
Compare Prices
6 offers
Grohe Skate Air Cover Plate (38505P00)
£53.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Vitalio Joy 27324000
£50.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe BauEdge 23334000
£59.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel