Grohe Rondo A.S. Flush Valve WC (37347000)

Manufacturer: Grohe
Grohe Rondo A.S. Flush Valve WC (37347000)
from £178.49to £184.612 offersManufacturer: Grohe
• Flush valve for toilet
• Compatible with: Wall-hung and close-coupled toilet
• Material: Brass, Chrome
• Actuation cap and outlet nut made of plastic
• With flush flow regulation
• Adjustable from 6 to 9 liters
• With rosette
• Fitting group I
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Grohe Rondo A.S. Flush Valve WC (37347000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GROHE Rondo Flush Valve for Wc Chrome 37347000 B002BGIEMC
6 - 9 litre adjustable GROHE StarLight chrome finish Strong and durable Box contents: flusher International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions, Weight: 3.7699046802 Pounds, Manufacturer: Grohe AG
prodImage
£178.49
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: B
GROHE Rondo Flush Valve for Wc Chrome 37347000 B002BGIEMC
6 - 9 litre adjustable GROHE StarLight chrome finish Strong and durable Box contents: flusher International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions, Weight: 3.7699046802 Pounds, Manufacturer: Grohe AG
prodImage
£184.61
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: B
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W61 mm
Functions
Actuation cap and outlet nut made of plastic
With flush flow regulation
Adjustable from 6 to 9 liters
With rosette
Fitting group I
Minimum flow pressure: 1.2 bar
Maximum operating pressure: 5 bar
Material
Material:Brass, Chrome
Properties
Compatible with:Wall-hung and close-coupled toilet

Price History

1M
Grohe Rondo A.S. Flush Valve WC (37347000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Grohe

Grohe Cartridge 46374000
£42.00
Grohe Cartridge 46374000Compare 2 Prices
Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)
£1,019.14
Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)Compare 3 Prices
Grohe Blue Filter 600 l
£68.00
Grohe Blue Filter 600 lCompare 10 Prices
Grohe Eurocube 2313500E
£222.49
Grohe Eurocube 2313500ECompare 3 Prices
Grohe Toilet flush valve 43996000
£185.17
Grohe Toilet flush valve 43996000Compare 2 Prices
Grohe Blue 40434001
£40.75
Grohe Blue 40434001Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Grohe Eurodisc Joy 23425000
£178.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Eurosmart Cosmopolitan 31180000
£184.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Single-lever concealed mixer 23200000
£179.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Eurocube 23138000
£178.30
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grohe Essence 20296001
£179.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grohe Essence 23541001
£179.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grohe Rondo A.S. Flush Valve WC (37347000)
prodImage
£178.49
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: B
Amazon EU
prodImage
£184.61
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: B
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel