Grohe Odor trap (28920000)

Manufacturer: Grohe
Grohe Odor trap (28920000)
from £37.99to £53.583 offersManufacturer: Grohe
• Trap (odor trap)
• With fixed dip tube
• Wall connection
• With push-on rosette
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Grohe Odor trap (28920000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GROHE WASTE TRAP BASIN 11/4 28920000
GROHE WASTE TRAP BASIN 11/4 28920000, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Showers, Baths & Parts > Bath Taps & Thermostats
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
GROHE Bottle Trap, 1 1/4" Chrome 28920000 B000P0HYYK
Carbodur Ceramic Top With cross handles Grohe StarLight surface copper pipes International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions., Weight: 1.0692419707 pounds, Manufacturer: Grohe UK Longtail Ordering
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
GROHE 28920000 Trap for Washbasin 1 1/4, Chrome
prodImage
£53.58
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
With fixed dip tube
Wall connection
With push-on rosette

Price History

1M 3M
Grohe Odor trap (28920000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Grohe

Grohe Grohtherm 800 34558000
£139.95
Grohe Grohtherm 800 34558000Compare 3 Prices
Grohe Cartridge 46374000
£42.00
Grohe Cartridge 46374000Compare 2 Prices
Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)
£1,019.14
Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)Compare 3 Prices
Grohe Blue Filter 600 l
£78.83
Grohe Blue Filter 600 lCompare 9 Prices
Grohe Toilet flush valve 43996000
£185.17
Grohe Toilet flush valve 43996000Compare 2 Prices
Grohe Blue Filter 3000 l
£168.95
Grohe Blue Filter 3000 lCompare 6 Prices
Grohe Thermocouple 47010000
£136.92
Grohe Thermocouple 47010000Compare 2 Prices
Grohe Odor trap (28920000)
bradfordbathco
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£53.58
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel