Grohe Minta Touch Electronic Single-Handle Kitchen Faucet (31358DC2)

Manufacturer: Grohe
Grohe Minta Touch Electronic Single-Handle Kitchen Faucet (31358DC2)
from £459.00to £952.005 offersManufacturer: Grohe
• Single Lever Kitchen Faucet
• Swiveling: Yes
• Swivel Range: 360°
• Swivel Spout: Yes
• Material: Brass, chrome-plated
• Floor mounting
• 1 tap hole
• High pressure
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Grohe Minta Touch Electronic Single-Handle Kitchen Faucet (31358DC2)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Grohe Minta Touch Electronic Supersteel Pullout Kitchne Sink Mixer Tap 31358DC2
Grohe Minta Touch Electronic Supersteel Pullout Kitchne Sink Mixer Tap 31358DC2, Home, Furniture & DIY > Kitchen > Kitchen Taps
prodImage
£459.00
£473.83
Shipping: £14.83
with shipping: £14.83
GROHE MINTA TOUCH C-SP DUAL SPRAY 31358DC2
GROHE MINTA TOUCH C-SP DUAL SPRAY 31358DC2, Home, Furniture & DIY > Kitchen > Kitchen Taps
prodImage
£761.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Grohe Minta Touch Electronic Supersteel Pullout Kitchne Sink Mixer Tap 31358DC2
Grohe Minta Touch Electronic Supersteel Pullout Kitchne Sink Mixer Tap 31358DC2, Home, Furniture & DIY > Kitchen > Kitchen Taps
prodImage
£845.99
Shipping: Free
Grohe Minta Touch Electronic Supersteel Pullout Kitchne Sink Mixer Tap 31358DC2
Grohe Minta Touch Electronic Supersteel Pullout Kitchne Sink Mixer Tap 31358DC2, Home, Furniture & DIY > Kitchen > Kitchen Taps
prodImage
£879.99
Shipping: Free
Grohe Minta Touch C-spout pull Out Spray Single Lever Supersteel 31358DC2
Grohe Minta Touch C-spout pull Out Spray Single Lever Supersteel 31358DC2, Home, Furniture & DIY > Kitchen > Kitchen Taps
prodImage
£952.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Projection:218 mm
Dimensions:H384 mm
Properties
Swiveling:Yes
Swivel Range:360°
Swivel Spout:Yes
Material:Brass, chrome-plated
Floor mounting
1 tap hole
High pressure
Activation by touch (EasyTouch)
Battery power supply 6 V lithium battery (type CR-P2)

Price History

1M
Grohe Minta Touch Electronic Single-Handle Kitchen Faucet (31358DC2)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Grohe

Grohe Grohtherm 800 34558000
£139.95
Grohe Grohtherm 800 34558000Compare 3 Prices
Grohe Cartridge 46374000
£42.00
Grohe Cartridge 46374000Compare 2 Prices
Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)
£1,019.14
Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)Compare 3 Prices
Grohe Blue Filter 600 l
£78.83
Grohe Blue Filter 600 lCompare 9 Prices
Grohe Toilet flush valve 43996000
£185.17
Grohe Toilet flush valve 43996000Compare 2 Prices
Grohe Blue Filter 3000 l
£168.95
Grohe Blue Filter 3000 lCompare 6 Prices
Grohe Thermocouple 47010000
£136.92
Grohe Thermocouple 47010000Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Villeroy & Boch Steel Expert 2.0 (928000LC)
£449.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Culina-S II (527702)
£480.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Blancolinee-S Chrom
£396.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grohe Eurocube 31395000
£494.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Villeroy & Boch Como Switch
£385.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grohe Essence 30294DC0
£507.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Minta Touch Electronic Single-Handle Kitchen Faucet (31358DC2)
gbarlow2007
prodImage
£459.00
Shipping: £14.83
bradfordbathco
prodImage
£761.99
Shipping: Free
tapsukstore
prodImage
£845.99
Shipping: Free
tapsukstore
prodImage
£879.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel