Grohe Carbodur 45346000

Manufacturer: Grohe
Grohe Carbodur 45346000
from £32.93to £43.044 offersManufacturer: Grohe
• Sanitary upper part
• Material: Ceramic
• With sealing washers
• Stop: Right
• Angle of rotation: 180°
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Grohe Carbodur 45346000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GROHE Ceramic Headpart, 1/2" Chrome 45346000 B000P0D5E8
Quality and reliability, made in Germany Origil Grohe part Box contents: part and instruction manual (English Made of durable material, Weight: 0.1763698096 pounds, Manufacturer: Grohe
prodImage
£32.93
Shipping: Free
Grohe Carbodur Ceramic Half Turn 1/2" Flow Cartridge On/Off 45346 000 (45346000) 45346 000 / 45346000
Grohe Carbodur Ceramic Half Turn 1/2" Flow Cartridge On/Off 45346 000 (45346000), Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Shower & Bath Accessories > Other Shower & Bath Accessories
prodImage
£33.15
Shipping: Free
Grohe 45346000 Flow Cartridge 1/2" Half Turn Flow Cartridge
Grohe 45346000 Flow Cartridge 1/2" Half Turn Flow Cartridge, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Showers, Baths & Parts > Other Shower & Bath Parts
prodImage
£37.15
Shipping: Free
More offers
Genuine GROHE 45346 1/2" Carbodur Ceramic Valve Hot - Part 45346000 - New
Genuine GROHE 45346 1/2" Carbodur Ceramic Valve Hot - Part 45346000 - New, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Showers, Baths & Parts > Bath Taps & Thermostats
prodImage
£43.04
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Functions
With sealing washers
Stop: Right
Angle of rotation: 180°
Material
Material:Ceramic

Price History

1M 3M
Grohe Carbodur 45346000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Grohe

Grohe Cartridge 46374000
£42.00
Grohe Cartridge 46374000Compare 2 Prices
Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)
£1,019.14
Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)Compare 3 Prices
Grohe Blue Filter 600 l
£78.83
Grohe Blue Filter 600 lCompare 9 Prices
Grohe Toilet flush valve 43996000
£185.17
Grohe Toilet flush valve 43996000Compare 2 Prices
Grohe Blue Filter 3000 l
£168.95
Grohe Blue Filter 3000 lCompare 6 Prices
Grohe Thermocouple 47010000
£136.92
Grohe Thermocouple 47010000Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Grohe Skate Air 38506
£32.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Grohe Allure Brilliant 48126000
£32.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Costa 13017000
£35.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Allure 13220000
£25.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Filling valve DN 15 (37092000)
£33.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Vitalio Joy 27317000
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Skate Air Cover Plate (38505SH0)
£31.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grohe Carbodur 45346000
prodImage
£32.93
Shipping: Free
showershack
prodImage
£33.15
Shipping: Free
pipescenes555
prodImage
£37.15
Shipping: Free
bradfordbathco
prodImage
£43.04
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel