Grohe Blue Home L-Spout Starter Kit (31539DC0)

Price History
• L-spout Starter Kit
• Set Consisting of: Fitting, radiator, filter head, filter, CO2 bottle
• Swivel Range: 360°
• Swivel Spout: Yes
• Material: Brass
• For 1 tap hole
• 2 outlets for filtered and unfiltered water
• LED display for selected water type
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Grohe Blue Home L-Spout Starter Kit (31539DC0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GROHE Blue Home Duo Starter Kit - Pull Out Kitchen Mixer Tap for Filtered, Chilled and Sparkling Water (Includes Cooler Unit, Filter, Co2 Carbonization Bottle), Supersteel 31539DC0 FG-31539DC0
This set includes a GROHE Blue single-lever tap and a low energy cooler unit with filter and CO2 bottle for carbonation The cooler fits in any kitchen cabinet from 30 cm wide and is ideal for compact kitchens. Removing and replacing the filter and the 425g CO2 bottle is easy The high L-shaped spout that rotates 150° for ease of use and the slim body is fed via separate water pipes inside, for filtered and non-filtered water Box contents: Blue Home sink mixer, cooler, registration flyer, care instructions, instruction manual (English language not guaranteed), Weight: 11.25 Pounds, Manufacturer: Grohe
prodImage
£2,332.00
Shipping: Free
GROHE Blue Home Duo Starter Kit - Pull Out Kitchen Mixer Tap for Filtered, Chilled and Sparkling Water (Includes Cooler Unit, Filter, Co2 Carbonization Bottle), Supersteel 31539DC0 B0799RKVWT
This set includes a GROHE Blue single-lever tap and a low energy cooler unit with filter and CO2 bottle for carbonation The cooler fits in any kitchen cabinet from 30 cm wide and is ideal for compact kitchens. Removing and replacing the filter and the 425g CO2 bottle is easy The high L-shaped spout that rotates 150° for ease of use and the slim body is fed via separate water pipes inside, for filtered and non-filtered water Box contents: Blue Home sink mixer, cooler, registration flyer, care instructions, instruction manual (English language not guaranteed), Weight: 11.25 Pounds, Manufacturer: Grohe
prodImage
£2,332.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Projection:223 mm
Dimensions:H368 mm
Weight:24.76 kg
Features
Set Consisting of:Fitting, radiator, filter head, filter, CO2 bottle
Swivel Range:360°
Swivel Spout:Yes
Material:Brass
For 1 tap hole
2 outlets for filtered and unfiltered water
LED display for selected water type
Filtered and chilled water in still, medium, or sparkling via push-button handle
Delivers 3 liters of chilled water per hour

Price History

1M 3M
Grohe Blue Home L-Spout Starter Kit (31539DC0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Grohe

Grohe Grohtherm 800 34558000
£149.95
Grohe Grohtherm 800 34558000Compare 2 Prices
Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)
£1,245.99
Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)Compare 1 Prices
Grohe Grohtherm 2000 34469001
£199.53
Grohe Grohtherm 2000 34469001Compare 1 Prices
Grohe Eurosmart 36317000
£312.50
Grohe Eurosmart 36317000Compare 1 Prices
Grohe Blue Filter 3000 l
£141.84
Grohe Blue Filter 3000 lCompare 4 Prices
Grohe Thermocouple 47010000
£165.17
Grohe Thermocouple 47010000Compare 1 Prices
Grohe Blue Home L-Spout Starter Kit (31539DC0)
prodImage
£2,332.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£2,332.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel