Greisinger GMH 3156

Manufacturer: Greisinger
Greisinger GMH 3156
from £384.89to £552.392 offersManufacturer: Greisinger
• Pressure gauge with connection option for external sensors
• Calibrated and interchangeable sensors
• Suitable for pneumatics, hydraulics, and more
• Integrated data logger for 4000 data records
• Detection of pressure spikes > 1 ms in the "FAST" measurement cycle
• Freely scalable analog output 0 1 V
• Measuring range from 2.5 400 bar
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Greisinger GMH 3156
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Greisinger GMH 3156 Pressure Gauge 2.5-400 bar Datalogger Analogue Output 601464
Greisinger GMH 3156 Pressure Gauge 2.5-400 bar Datalogger Analogue Output, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Test Meters & Detectors > Manometers/Air Pressure Meters
prodImage
£384.89
Shipping: Free
Greisinger GMH 3156 Pressure Gauge 2.5-400 bar Datalogger Analogue Output 601464
Greisinger GMH 3156 Pressure Gauge 2.5-400 bar Datalogger Analogue Output, Business, Office & Industrial > Hydraulics, Pneumatics, Pumps & Plumbing > Air Pressure Gauges
prodImage
£552.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Pressure gauge with connection option for external sensors
Calibrated and interchangeable sensors
Suitable for pneumatics, hydraulics, and more
Integrated data logger for 4000 data records
Detection of pressure spikes > 1 ms in the "FAST" measurement cycle
Freely scalable analog output 0 1 V
Measuring range from 2.5 400 bar

Price History

1M 3M
Greisinger GMH 3156
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Greisinger

Greisinger GMH 3351
£387.49
Greisinger GMH 3351Compare 1 Prices
Greisinger GFTB 200
£306.59
Greisinger GFTB 200Compare 1 Prices
Greisinger GMH 5430-400
£756.99
Greisinger GMH 5430-400Compare 1 Prices
Greisinger GHTU-1R-MP
£310.06
Greisinger GHTU-1R-MPCompare 2 Prices
Greisinger GMH 5430-425
£756.99
Greisinger GMH 5430-425Compare 1 Prices
Greisinger GMH 3551
£426.59
Greisinger GMH 3551Compare 1 Prices
Greisinger GMH 38-LW1-TF
£875.79
Greisinger GMH 38-LW1-TFCompare 1 Prices
Greisinger GMH 3511
£264.79
Greisinger GMH 3511Compare 1 Prices
Greisinger G7500
£872.59
Greisinger G7500Compare 1 Prices
Greisinger GHTU-1K MP
£437.09
Greisinger GHTU-1K MPCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Voltcraft DPPS-60-10
£387.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Extech MF100 Magnetic Field Analyzer
£393.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stabila Inclinometer TECH 500 DP (19125)
£375.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley FatMax X3R (1-77357)
£375.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Voltcraft DSO 2104
£332.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Testo CO sensor with Bluetooth (0632 1271)
£370.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCLE34031D1-QW
£402.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Extech SDL200 Datalogging Thermometer
£322.80
Compare Prices
5 offers
DeWalt DCE825NG18
£402.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Makita SK105GDZ
£361.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel