Google Pixel Stand 2

Manufacturer: Google
Google Pixel Stand 2
from £72.291 offerManufacturer: Google
• Charging Station
• Compatible with: Pixel phones
• Charging Power Wireless: 23 W
• Qi Enabled: Yes
• Connections: USB-C
• Dimensions: W92 mm x H105 mm
• Weight: 160 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Google Pixel Stand 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tongate Magnetic for Pixel 9 Pro Fold Case with Stand, [Compatible with MagSafe] Rugged Google 9Pro Fold Phone Case Built in Screen Protector & Hinge Protection for Google Pixel Fold 2 2024 8", Black B0DQ71HTKZ
[Compatibility Model]- TIP: ONLY compatible with Google Pixel 9 Pro Fold (Google Pixel Fold 2, 2024 Folding Version 8"). NOT for Pixel Fold 1/Pixel 9 Pro/Pixel 9 Pro XL. Our team promise you the 24/7 customer service. Steps here: Your Orders → Click the Detail Page of the Product You Purchased → Click in the "TONGATE" → Ask a Question.(Notice: Please confirm the phone size(8") carefully before buying.) [Compatible with Magsafe Accessories] - The Pixel 9 Pro Fold (Pixel Fold 2) Phone Case Built-in strong magnets can securely attach to all magnetic MagSafe accessories such as a magnetic car mount, magnetic wallet, magnetic wireless charger, and magnetic ring holder/stand, etc.. It also perfectly supports wireless charging, providing you with more diverse convenient charging methods [Large Hidden Horizontal Stand & Slim Design] - Our Pixel 9pro Fold slim design case is lightweight, and easy grip. Its back cover safeguards the phone's rear, and when opened, it transforms into a horizontal stand, ensuring stable placement on your desktop. You can hide it when you're not using it. Featuring a sufficiently large kickstand, it enhances horizontal stability for hands-free FaceTime and video chats [9H Glass Screen Protector and Full Body Protection] Google 9 pro fold case with screen protector that protects the pixel 9pro fold phone screen from scratches and damage. The 9H tempered glass film material maintains 99% of the sensitivity of the original screen. The edge bumps around the screen and camera all show the heavy duty protection of the phone [Hinge Cover & Precise Cutout]- TONGATE's google 9 pro fold case comes with a upgraded automatic hinge protection provides better protection and comfort grip for the phone. The flexible hinge cover does not affect the Folding and unFolding of the phone. Our case each port adopts precise cutting technology to achieve precise cutting of cameras, charging ports, speakers and all buttons
prodImage
£72.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W92 mm x H105 mm
Weight:160 g
Properties
Compatible with:Pixel phones
Charging Power Wireless:23 W
Qi Enabled:Yes
Connections:USB-C

Price History

1M
Google Pixel Stand 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Google

Google Pixel 8a Case
£16.49
Google Pixel 8a CaseCompare 9 Prices
Google Pixel 4a Case
£30.00
Google Pixel 4a CaseCompare 5 Prices
Google Pixel Buds
£104.97
Google Pixel BudsCompare 2 Prices
Google Pixel 5 Case
£64.18
Google Pixel 5 CaseCompare 2 Prices
Google Pixel 8 Case
£27.36
Google Pixel 8 CaseCompare 3 Prices
Google Pixel 8 Pro Case
£28.99
Google Pixel 8 Pro CaseCompare 5 Prices
Google Pixel Stand
£50.59
Google Pixel StandCompare 13 Prices
Google Pixel 7 Pro Case (GA04448)
£31.22
Google Pixel 7 Pro Case (GA04448)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sandberg Outdoor solar power bank 24000
£70.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
SanDisk iXpand Wireless Charger 128GB
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xtorm XR203
£69.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
ANKER Prime Charger 200W (6 Ports, GaN)
£68.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
UGREEN Nexode Power Bank 20000 mAh 165W
£79.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Iniu B64 Power Bank 27000 mAh 140W
£63.17
Compare Prices
3 offers
Google Pixel Stand 2
prodImage
£72.29
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel