Gola Classics Tornado Zephyr Trainers Women

• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Mesh
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
Show all product details

38 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's suede Trainers Gola Tornado Zephyr MAG12777932
Perfect for sunny days, the Tornado Zephyr from Gola is a versatile sneaker ideal for the season. Retaining the iconic silhouette of the Tornado and adding a woven crochet upper, the Tornado Zephyr offers a distinctly modern style. This sky blue and off-white model is enhanced with a wedge rubber sole that gives it an irresistible retro charm.Mesh sneakers• Women's sneakers• Side Gola logo• Authentic Gola design• Terrace-inspired sneakers
prodImage
£55.02
£72.01
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's suede Trainers Gola Tornado Zephyr MAG12777938
Perfect for sunny days, the Tornado Zephyr from Gola is a versatile sneaker ideal for the season. Retaining the iconic silhouette of the Tornado and adding a woven crochet upper, the Tornado Zephyr offers a distinctly modern style. This sky blue and off-white model is enhanced with a wedge rubber sole that gives it an irresistible retro charm.Mesh sneakers• Women's sneakers• Side Gola logo• Authentic Gola design• Terrace-inspired sneakers
prodImage
£55.02
£72.01
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
Gola Tornado Zephyr Women's Off White/Light Caramel Trainers - UK 6 5063075326180
Classic Gola design with signature side wingflash branding Woven crochet upper with suede T-toe for added style Vintage-inspired gum sole ensures reliable traction Available in various sizes, catering to different foot sizes Ideal for activewear during the autumn/winter season
prodImage
£66.25
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Gola Tornado Zephyr Women's Off White/Light Caramel Trainers - UK 7 5063075326203
Classic Gola design with signature side wingflash branding Woven crochet upper with suede T-toe for added style Vintage-inspired gum sole ensures reliable traction Available in various sizes, catering to different foot sizes Ideal for activewear during the autumn/winter season
prodImage
£66.25
Shipping: Free
More offers
Women's suede Trainers Gola Tornado Zephyr MAG12777941
Perfect for sunny days, the Tornado Zephyr from Gola is a versatile sneaker ideal for the season. Retaining the iconic silhouette of the Tornado and adding a woven crochet upper, the Tornado Zephyr offers a distinctly modern style. This sky blue and off-white model is enhanced with a wedge rubber sole that gives it an irresistible retro charm.Mesh sneakers• Women's sneakers• Side Gola logo• Authentic Gola design• Terrace-inspired sneakers
prodImage
£55.02
£72.01
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's suede Trainers Gola Tornado Zephyr MAG12777940
Perfect for sunny days, the Tornado Zephyr from Gola is a versatile sneaker ideal for the season. Retaining the iconic silhouette of the Tornado and adding a woven crochet upper, the Tornado Zephyr offers a distinctly modern style. This sky blue and off-white model is enhanced with a wedge rubber sole that gives it an irresistible retro charm.Mesh sneakers• Women's sneakers• Side Gola logo• Authentic Gola design• Terrace-inspired sneakers
prodImage
£55.02
£72.01
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's suede Trainers Gola Tornado Zephyr MAG12777937
Perfect for sunny days, the Tornado Zephyr from Gola is a versatile sneaker ideal for the season. Retaining the iconic silhouette of the Tornado and adding a woven crochet upper, the Tornado Zephyr offers a distinctly modern style. This sky blue and off-white model is enhanced with a wedge rubber sole that gives it an irresistible retro charm.Mesh sneakers• Women's sneakers• Side Gola logo• Authentic Gola design• Terrace-inspired sneakers
prodImage
£55.02
£72.01
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's suede Trainers Gola Tornado Zephyr MAG12777933
Perfect for sunny days, the Tornado Zephyr from Gola is a versatile sneaker ideal for the season. Retaining the iconic silhouette of the Tornado and adding a woven crochet upper, the Tornado Zephyr offers a distinctly modern style. This sky blue and off-white model is enhanced with a wedge rubber sole that gives it an irresistible retro charm.Mesh sneakers• Women's sneakers• Side Gola logo• Authentic Gola design• Terrace-inspired sneakers
prodImage
£55.02
£72.01
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's suede Trainers Gola Tornado Zephyr MAG12777939
Perfect for sunny days, the Tornado Zephyr from Gola is a versatile sneaker ideal for the season. Retaining the iconic silhouette of the Tornado and adding a woven crochet upper, the Tornado Zephyr offers a distinctly modern style. This sky blue and off-white model is enhanced with a wedge rubber sole that gives it an irresistible retro charm.Mesh sneakers• Women's sneakers• Side Gola logo• Authentic Gola design• Terrace-inspired sneakers
prodImage
£55.02
£72.01
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's suede Trainers Gola Tornado Zephyr MAG12777950
Perfect for sunny days, the Tornado Zephyr from Gola is a versatile sneaker ideal for the season. Retaining the iconic silhouette of the Tornado and adding a woven crochet upper, the Tornado Zephyr offers a distinctly modern style. This sky blue and off-white model is enhanced with a wedge rubber sole that gives it an irresistible retro charm.Mesh sneakers• Women's sneakers• Side Gola logo• Authentic Gola design• Terrace-inspired sneakers
prodImage
£55.02
£72.01
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's suede Trainers Gola Tornado Zephyr MAG12777931
Perfect for sunny days, the Tornado Zephyr from Gola is a versatile sneaker ideal for the season. Retaining the iconic silhouette of the Tornado and adding a woven crochet upper, the Tornado Zephyr offers a distinctly modern style. This sky blue and off-white model is enhanced with a wedge rubber sole that gives it an irresistible retro charm.Mesh sneakers• Women's sneakers• Side Gola logo• Authentic Gola design• Terrace-inspired sneakers
prodImage
£55.02
£72.01
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's suede Trainers Gola Tornado Zephyr MAG12777929
Perfect for sunny days, the Tornado Zephyr from Gola is a versatile sneaker ideal for the season. Retaining the iconic silhouette of the Tornado and adding a woven crochet upper, the Tornado Zephyr offers a distinctly modern style. This sky blue and off-white model is enhanced with a wedge rubber sole that gives it an irresistible retro charm.Mesh sneakers• Women's sneakers• Side Gola logo• Authentic Gola design• Terrace-inspired sneakers
prodImage
£55.02
£72.01
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's suede Trainers Gola Tornado Zephyr MAG12777948
Perfect for sunny days, the Tornado Zephyr from Gola is a versatile sneaker ideal for the season. Retaining the iconic silhouette of the Tornado and adding a woven crochet upper, the Tornado Zephyr offers a distinctly modern style. This sky blue and off-white model is enhanced with a wedge rubber sole that gives it an irresistible retro charm.Mesh sneakers• Women's sneakers• Side Gola logo• Authentic Gola design• Terrace-inspired sneakers
prodImage
£55.02
£72.01
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's suede Trainers Gola Tornado Zephyr MAG12777935
Perfect for sunny days, the Tornado Zephyr from Gola is a versatile sneaker ideal for the season. Retaining the iconic silhouette of the Tornado and adding a woven crochet upper, the Tornado Zephyr offers a distinctly modern style. This sky blue and off-white model is enhanced with a wedge rubber sole that gives it an irresistible retro charm.Mesh sneakers• Women's sneakers• Side Gola logo• Authentic Gola design• Terrace-inspired sneakers
prodImage
£55.02
£72.01
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's suede Trainers Gola Tornado Zephyr MAG12777947
Perfect for sunny days, the Tornado Zephyr from Gola is a versatile sneaker ideal for the season. Retaining the iconic silhouette of the Tornado and adding a woven crochet upper, the Tornado Zephyr offers a distinctly modern style. This sky blue and off-white model is enhanced with a wedge rubber sole that gives it an irresistible retro charm.Mesh sneakers• Women's sneakers• Side Gola logo• Authentic Gola design• Terrace-inspired sneakers
prodImage
£55.02
£72.01
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's suede Trainers Gola Tornado Zephyr MAG12777946
Perfect for sunny days, the Tornado Zephyr from Gola is a versatile sneaker ideal for the season. Retaining the iconic silhouette of the Tornado and adding a woven crochet upper, the Tornado Zephyr offers a distinctly modern style. This sky blue and off-white model is enhanced with a wedge rubber sole that gives it an irresistible retro charm.Mesh sneakers• Women's sneakers• Side Gola logo• Authentic Gola design• Terrace-inspired sneakers
prodImage
£55.02
£72.01
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's suede Trainers Gola Tornado Zephyr MAG12777930
Perfect for sunny days, the Tornado Zephyr from Gola is a versatile sneaker ideal for the season. Retaining the iconic silhouette of the Tornado and adding a woven crochet upper, the Tornado Zephyr offers a distinctly modern style. This sky blue and off-white model is enhanced with a wedge rubber sole that gives it an irresistible retro charm.Mesh sneakers• Women's sneakers• Side Gola logo• Authentic Gola design• Terrace-inspired sneakers
prodImage
£55.02
£72.01
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's suede Trainers Gola Tornado Zephyr MAG12777934
Perfect for sunny days, the Tornado Zephyr from Gola is a versatile sneaker ideal for the season. Retaining the iconic silhouette of the Tornado and adding a woven crochet upper, the Tornado Zephyr offers a distinctly modern style. This sky blue and off-white model is enhanced with a wedge rubber sole that gives it an irresistible retro charm.Mesh sneakers• Women's sneakers• Side Gola logo• Authentic Gola design• Terrace-inspired sneakers
prodImage
£55.02
£72.01
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's suede Trainers Gola Tornado Zephyr MAG12777949
Perfect for sunny days, the Tornado Zephyr from Gola is a versatile sneaker ideal for the season. Retaining the iconic silhouette of the Tornado and adding a woven crochet upper, the Tornado Zephyr offers a distinctly modern style. This sky blue and off-white model is enhanced with a wedge rubber sole that gives it an irresistible retro charm.Mesh sneakers• Women's sneakers• Side Gola logo• Authentic Gola design• Terrace-inspired sneakers
prodImage
£55.02
£72.01
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's suede Trainers Gola Tornado Zephyr MAG12777945
Perfect for sunny days, the Tornado Zephyr from Gola is a versatile sneaker ideal for the season. Retaining the iconic silhouette of the Tornado and adding a woven crochet upper, the Tornado Zephyr offers a distinctly modern style. This sky blue and off-white model is enhanced with a wedge rubber sole that gives it an irresistible retro charm.Mesh sneakers• Women's sneakers• Side Gola logo• Authentic Gola design• Terrace-inspired sneakers
prodImage
£55.02
£72.01
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's suede Trainers Gola Tornado Zephyr MAG12777951
Perfect for sunny days, the Tornado Zephyr from Gola is a versatile sneaker ideal for the season. Retaining the iconic silhouette of the Tornado and adding a woven crochet upper, the Tornado Zephyr offers a distinctly modern style. This sky blue and off-white model is enhanced with a wedge rubber sole that gives it an irresistible retro charm.Mesh sneakers• Women's sneakers• Side Gola logo• Authentic Gola design• Terrace-inspired sneakers
prodImage
£55.02
£72.01
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Laced trainers for women Gola Tornado Zephyr MAG10487067
Perfectly suited to warmer days, Gola's Tornado Zephyr is a versatile women's trainer choice for the season. Taking Gola's top selling Tornado silhouette and applying a woven crochet style upper, Tornado Zephyr feels fresh and new. This off white with evergreen edit is enhanced with a slight wedge gum sole that gives this women's Gola trainer old school charm.• Mesh trainers• Women's sneakers• Gola side wingflash branding• Authentic Gola design• Terrace inspired trainers
prodImage
£58.79
£75.78
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Laced trainers for women Gola Tornado Zephyr MAG10487078
Perfectly suited to warmer days, Gola's Tornado Zephyr is a versatile women's trainer choice for the season. Taking Gola's top selling Tornado silhouette and applying a woven crochet style upper, Tornado Zephyr feels fresh and new. This off white with light caramel edit is enhanced with a slight wedge gum sole that gives this women's Gola trainer old school charm.• Mesh trainers• Women's sneakers• Gola side wingflash branding• Authentic Gola design• Terrace inspired trainers
prodImage
£58.79
£75.78
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Laced trainers for women Gola Tornado Zephyr MAG10487066
Perfectly suited to warmer days, Gola's Tornado Zephyr is a versatile women's trainer choice for the season. Taking Gola's top selling Tornado silhouette and applying a woven crochet style upper, Tornado Zephyr feels fresh and new. This off white with evergreen edit is enhanced with a slight wedge gum sole that gives this women's Gola trainer old school charm.• Mesh trainers• Women's sneakers• Gola side wingflash branding• Authentic Gola design• Terrace inspired trainers
prodImage
£58.79
£75.78
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Laced trainers for women Gola Tornado Zephyr MAG10487075
Perfectly suited to warmer days, Gola's Tornado Zephyr is a versatile women's trainer choice for the season. Taking Gola's top selling Tornado silhouette and applying a woven crochet style upper, Tornado Zephyr feels fresh and new. This off white with light caramel edit is enhanced with a slight wedge gum sole that gives this women's Gola trainer old school charm.• Mesh trainers• Women's sneakers• Gola side wingflash branding• Authentic Gola design• Terrace inspired trainers
prodImage
£58.79
£75.78
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's suede Trainers Gola Tornado Zephyr MAG12777942
Perfect for sunny days, the Tornado Zephyr from Gola is a versatile sneaker ideal for the season. Retaining the iconic silhouette of the Tornado and adding a woven crochet upper, the Tornado Zephyr offers a distinctly modern style. This sky blue and off-white model is enhanced with a wedge rubber sole that gives it an irresistible retro charm.Mesh sneakers• Women's sneakers• Side Gola logo• Authentic Gola design• Terrace-inspired sneakers
prodImage
£58.79
£75.78
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Laced trainers for women Gola Tornado Zephyr MAG10487073
Perfectly suited to warmer days, Gola's Tornado Zephyr is a versatile women's trainer choice for the season. Taking Gola's top selling Tornado silhouette and applying a woven crochet style upper, Tornado Zephyr feels fresh and new. This off white with light caramel edit is enhanced with a slight wedge gum sole that gives this women's Gola trainer old school charm.• Mesh trainers• Women's sneakers• Gola side wingflash branding• Authentic Gola design• Terrace inspired trainers
prodImage
£58.79
£75.78
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Laced trainers for women Gola Tornado Zephyr MAG10487074
Perfectly suited to warmer days, Gola's Tornado Zephyr is a versatile women's trainer choice for the season. Taking Gola's top selling Tornado silhouette and applying a woven crochet style upper, Tornado Zephyr feels fresh and new. This off white with light caramel edit is enhanced with a slight wedge gum sole that gives this women's Gola trainer old school charm.• Mesh trainers• Women's sneakers• Gola side wingflash branding• Authentic Gola design• Terrace inspired trainers
prodImage
£58.79
£75.78
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Laced trainers for women Gola Tornado Zephyr MAG10487077
Perfectly suited to warmer days, Gola's Tornado Zephyr is a versatile women's trainer choice for the season. Taking Gola's top selling Tornado silhouette and applying a woven crochet style upper, Tornado Zephyr feels fresh and new. This off white with light caramel edit is enhanced with a slight wedge gum sole that gives this women's Gola trainer old school charm.• Mesh trainers• Women's sneakers• Gola side wingflash branding• Authentic Gola design• Terrace inspired trainers
prodImage
£58.79
£75.78
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Laced trainers for women Gola Tornado Zephyr MAG10487076
Perfectly suited to warmer days, Gola's Tornado Zephyr is a versatile women's trainer choice for the season. Taking Gola's top selling Tornado silhouette and applying a woven crochet style upper, Tornado Zephyr feels fresh and new. This off white with light caramel edit is enhanced with a slight wedge gum sole that gives this women's Gola trainer old school charm.• Mesh trainers• Women's sneakers• Gola side wingflash branding• Authentic Gola design• Terrace inspired trainers
prodImage
£58.79
£75.78
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Mesh

Price History

1M 3M
Gola Classics Tornado Zephyr Trainers Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Gola

Gola Classics Daytona Trainers Men
£40.00
Gola Classics Daytona Trainers MenCompare 28 Prices
Gola Classics Hawk '89 Trainer Women
£58.79
Gola Classics Hawk '89 Trainer WomenCompare 35 Prices
Gola Quota Men
£23.50
Gola Quota MenCompare 16 Prices
Gola Pacific
£29.99
Gola PacificCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gola Sprinter Womens Trainers
source: Sneakin UK
Gola Sprinter Womens Trainers
£55.02
Compare Prices
11 offers
Adidas Run 84 Shoes
source: Sneakin UK
Adidas Run 84 Shoes
£55.02
Compare Prices
31 offers
Gola Classics Hawk '83 Trainer Women
£55.02
Compare Prices
24 offers
Adidas Cloudfoam Cuxxion Rapidfit Shoes
source: Sneakin UK
Adidas Cloudfoam Cuxxion Rapidfit Shoes
£55.02
Compare Prices
31 offers
DC Turbocharger
£55.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Skechers Slip-ins: Glide-Step Altus Women
£55.00
Compare Prices
316 offers
New Balance 9060
£55.00
Compare Prices
748 offers
Toms TRVL Lite Court Leather Men's Trainers
source: OnBuy
Toms TRVL Lite Court Leather Men's Trainers
£54.96
Compare Prices
10 offers
Asics Tiger Gel-Saga
£55.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Dune London TAZZY Trainers
source: Debenhams UK
Dune London TAZZY Trainers
£55.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£55.02
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£55.02
Shipping: £16.99
elevate your sole
prodImage
£66.25
Shipping: Free
elevate your sole
prodImage
£66.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel