Gola Classics Hawk Trainer Men

Price History
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Leather, Suede
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Gola Classics Hawk Trainer Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

52 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Leather Trainers Gola Hawk MAG10488105
New addition Hawk is court-sport inspired. This timeless trainer silhouette for men comes in a combination of leather, suede and mesh in off white/rhino/navy and is complemented with a two colour cup sole, this understated combination translates as a 'relaxed '80s' trainer giving an old school vibe. An easy everyday choice.Authentic Gola design'80s trainersRetro sneakersHeritage trainersClassic court style
prodImage
£49.33
£66.32
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
Trainers Gola Hawk MAG9478088
Our Nike Universa shorts help smooth and lift, stretching freely with every movement. No matter where your workout takes you, their medium-weight, squat-proof InfinaSmooth fabric provides uncompromising comfort and has a fresh, smooth feel to the touch. Plus, they are durable enough for you to wear, wash, and wear again and again. This is the pair you'll choose whether for your daily run, everyday workout, or just for everyday wear.
prodImage
£49.33
£66.32
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Gola Men's Hawk Sneakers, White, 10 UK CMB336AN/44
GOLA, Hawk CMB336, White/Khaki/Rust, 44 (Hombre)
prodImage
£60.84
£71.83
Shipping: £10.99
with shipping: £10.99
Gola Hawk CMB336HN, Basketball - 9.5 UK White CMB336HN/43
9.5 UK Material: leather Closure: laces Gender: Male Age: Adult
prodImage
£71.25
£82.24
Shipping: £10.99
with shipping: £10.99
More offers
Suede Trainers Gola Hawk MAG12778143
The new Hawk draws inspiration from racket sports. This timeless men's sneaker combines leather, suede, and mesh in white, cement grey, and navy, and features a two-tone cup sole. This subtle combination gives it a relaxed 80s style with a retro touch. A model that's easy to wear every day.Authentic Gola design• 80s sneakers• Retro sneakers• Classic sneakers• Classic low-top style
prodImage
£54.29
£71.28
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Suede Trainers Gola Hawk MAG12778146
The new Hawk draws inspiration from racket sports. This timeless men's sneaker combines leather, suede, and mesh in white, cement grey, and navy, and features a two-tone cup sole. This subtle combination gives it a relaxed 80s style with a retro touch. A model that's easy to wear every day.Authentic Gola design• 80s sneakers• Retro sneakers• Classic sneakers• Classic low-top style
prodImage
£54.29
£71.28
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Suede Trainers Gola Hawk MAG12778154
The new Hawk draws inspiration from racket sports. This timeless men's sneaker combines leather, suede, and mesh in white, cement grey, and navy, and features a two-tone cup sole. This subtle combination gives it a relaxed 80s style with a retro touch. A model that's easy to wear every day.Authentic Gola design• 80s sneakers• Retro sneakers• Classic sneakers• Classic low-top style
prodImage
£54.29
£71.28
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Suede Trainers Gola Hawk MAG12778142
The new Hawk draws inspiration from racket sports. This timeless men's sneaker combines leather, suede, and mesh in white, cement grey, and navy, and features a two-tone cup sole. This subtle combination gives it a relaxed 80s style with a retro touch. A model that's easy to wear every day.Authentic Gola design• 80s sneakers• Retro sneakers• Classic sneakers• Classic low-top style
prodImage
£54.29
£71.28
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Suede Trainers Gola Hawk MAG12778145
The new Hawk draws inspiration from racket sports. This timeless men's sneaker combines leather, suede, and mesh in white, cement grey, and navy, and features a two-tone cup sole. This subtle combination gives it a relaxed 80s style with a retro touch. A model that's easy to wear every day.Authentic Gola design• 80s sneakers• Retro sneakers• Classic sneakers• Classic low-top style
prodImage
£54.29
£71.28
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Suede Trainers Gola Hawk MAG12778150
The new Hawk draws inspiration from racket sports. This timeless men's sneaker combines leather, suede, and mesh in white, cement grey, and navy, and features a two-tone cup sole. This subtle combination gives it a relaxed 80s style with a retro touch. A model that's easy to wear every day.Authentic Gola design• 80s sneakers• Retro sneakers• Classic sneakers• Classic low-top style
prodImage
£54.29
£71.28
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Suede Trainers Gola Hawk MAG12778144
The new Hawk draws inspiration from racket sports. This timeless men's sneaker combines leather, suede, and mesh in white, cement grey, and navy, and features a two-tone cup sole. This subtle combination gives it a relaxed 80s style with a retro touch. A model that's easy to wear every day.Authentic Gola design• 80s sneakers• Retro sneakers• Classic sneakers• Classic low-top style
prodImage
£54.29
£71.28
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Suede Trainers Gola Hawk MAG12778155
The new Hawk draws inspiration from racket sports. This timeless men's sneaker combines leather, suede, and mesh in white, cement grey, and navy, and features a two-tone cup sole. This subtle combination gives it a relaxed 80s style with a retro touch. A model that's easy to wear every day.Authentic Gola design• 80s sneakers• Retro sneakers• Classic sneakers• Classic low-top style
prodImage
£54.29
£71.28
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Leather Trainers Gola Hawk MAG10488108
New addition Hawk is court-sport inspired. This timeless trainer silhouette for men comes in a combination of leather, suede and mesh in off white/rhino/navy and is complemented with a two colour cup sole, this understated combination translates as a 'relaxed '80s' trainer giving an old school vibe. An easy everyday choice.Authentic Gola design'80s trainersRetro sneakersHeritage trainersClassic court style
prodImage
£55.05
£72.04
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trainers Gola Hawk MAG7620574
The new Hawk is inspired by court sports.This timeless men's sports shoe silhouette comes in a combination of leather, suede and mesh in white/black and is complemented by a two-tone sole. This understated combination translates into a casual '80s sneaker with an old-school feel.An easy choice for every day.Authentic design Gola 80s sneakersRetro sneakersHeritage sneakersClassic style
prodImage
£55.94
£72.93
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trainers Gola Hawk MAG5633957
The new Hawk is inspired by court sports.This timeless men's athletic shoe silhouette comes in a combination of leather, suede and mesh in white/dark green and is completed with a two-tone sole. This understated combination translates into a casual 80's sneaker with an old school feel.An easy choice for every day. - Authentic Gola design- '80s sneakers- Retro sneakers- Heritage sneakers- Classic style
prodImage
£57.82
£74.81
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trainers Gola Hawk MAG5633956
The new Hawk is inspired by court sports.This timeless men's athletic shoe silhouette comes in a combination of leather, suede and mesh in white/dark green and is completed with a two-tone sole. This understated combination translates into a casual 80's sneaker with an old school feel.An easy choice for every day. - Authentic Gola design- '80s sneakers- Retro sneakers- Heritage sneakers- Classic style
prodImage
£57.82
£74.81
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trainers Gola Hawk MAG5633953
The new Hawk is inspired by court sports.This timeless men's athletic shoe silhouette comes in a combination of leather, suede and mesh in white/dark green and is completed with a two-tone sole. This understated combination translates into a casual 80's sneaker with an old school feel.An easy choice for every day. - Authentic Gola design- '80s sneakers- Retro sneakers- Heritage sneakers- Classic style
prodImage
£57.82
£74.81
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trainers Gola Hawk MAG5633958
The new Hawk is inspired by court sports.This timeless men's athletic shoe silhouette comes in a combination of leather, suede and mesh in white/dark green and is completed with a two-tone sole. This understated combination translates into a casual 80's sneaker with an old school feel.An easy choice for every day. - Authentic Gola design- '80s sneakers- Retro sneakers- Heritage sneakers- Classic style
prodImage
£57.82
£74.81
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trainers Gola Hawk MAG5633954
The new Hawk is inspired by court sports.This timeless men's athletic shoe silhouette comes in a combination of leather, suede and mesh in white/dark green and is completed with a two-tone sole. This understated combination translates into a casual 80's sneaker with an old school feel.An easy choice for every day. - Authentic Gola design- '80s sneakers- Retro sneakers- Heritage sneakers- Classic style
prodImage
£57.82
£74.81
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sneakers Gola Hawk MAG6862529
The new Hawk is inspired by court sports.This timeless men's sports shoe silhouette comes in a combination of leather, suede and mesh in black/feather gray and is complemented by a two-tone sole. This understated combination translates into a casual '80s sneaker with an old-school feel.An easy choice for every day. Authentic design Gola 80s sneakers Retro sneakers Heritage sneakers Classic style
prodImage
£57.82
£74.81
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sneakers Gola Hawk MAG6862527
The new Hawk is inspired by court sports.This timeless men's sports shoe silhouette comes in a combination of leather, suede and mesh in black/feather gray and is complemented by a two-tone sole. This understated combination translates into a casual '80s sneaker with an old-school feel.An easy choice for every day. Authentic design Gola 80s sneakers Retro sneakers Heritage sneakers Classic style
prodImage
£57.82
£74.81
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sneakers Gola Hawk MAG6862526
The new Hawk is inspired by court sports.This timeless men's sports shoe silhouette comes in a combination of leather, suede and mesh in black/feather gray and is complemented by a two-tone sole. This understated combination translates into a casual '80s sneaker with an old-school feel.An easy choice for every day. Authentic design Gola 80s sneakers Retro sneakers Heritage sneakers Classic style
prodImage
£57.82
£74.81
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trainers Gola Hawk MAG7247479
The new Hawk is inspired by court sports.This timeless men's sports shoe silhouette comes in a combination of leather, suede and mesh in white/black and is complemented by a two-tone sole. This understated combination translates into a casual '80s sneaker with an old-school feel.An easy choice for every day.Authentic design Gola 80s sneakersRetro sneakersHeritage sneakersClassic style
prodImage
£57.82
£74.81
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trainers Gola Hawk MAG7247482
The new Hawk is inspired by court sports.This timeless men's sports shoe silhouette comes in a combination of leather, suede and mesh in white/black and is complemented by a two-tone sole. This understated combination translates into a casual '80s sneaker with an old-school feel.An easy choice for every day.Authentic design Gola 80s sneakersRetro sneakersHeritage sneakersClassic style
prodImage
£57.82
£74.81
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trainers Gola Hawk MAG7247478
The new Hawk is inspired by court sports.This timeless men's sports shoe silhouette comes in a combination of leather, suede and mesh in white/black and is complemented by a two-tone sole. This understated combination translates into a casual '80s sneaker with an old-school feel.An easy choice for every day.Authentic design Gola 80s sneakersRetro sneakersHeritage sneakersClassic style
prodImage
£57.82
£74.81
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trainers Gola Hawk MAG7799655
The new Hawk is inspired by court sports.This timeless men's athletic shoe silhouette comes in a combination of leather, suede and mesh in white/tobacco/navy and is complemented by a two-tone sole. This understated combination translates into a casual '80s sneaker with an old-school feel.An easy choice for tous days. - Authentic design Gola - '80s sneakers - Retro sneakers - Heritage sneakers - Classic style
prodImage
£57.82
£74.81
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trainers Gola Hawk MAG9478092
prodImage
£57.82
£74.81
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trainers Gola Hawk MAG9478089
prodImage
£57.82
£74.81
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trainers Gola Hawk MAG9478094
prodImage
£57.82
£74.81
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trainers Gola Hawk MAG9478095
prodImage
£57.82
£74.81
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Leather, Suede

Price History

1M
Gola Classics Hawk Trainer Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Gola

Gola Classics Daytona Trainers Men
£40.00
Gola Classics Daytona Trainers MenCompare 29 Prices
Gola Classics Hawk '89 Trainer Women
£57.82
Gola Classics Hawk '89 Trainer WomenCompare 35 Prices
Gola Quad Men
£38.81
Gola Quad MenCompare 7 Prices
Gola Pacific
£29.99
Gola PacificCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

New Balance 327 women
£49.40
Compare Prices
210 offers
Gola Classics Hawk '83 Trainer Women
£49.33
Compare Prices
25 offers
Converse Pro Star
£49.40
Compare Prices
20 offers
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Coral
£49.40
Compare Prices
5 offers
Puma Ignite Sock
£51.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Geox Nebula U52D7B
£49.26
Compare Prices
25 offers
Vans Fairlane
£51.30
Compare Prices
3 offers
New Balance 574 Core Women (WL574EVW)
£49.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
DC Radar
£50.49
Compare Prices
9 offers
prodImage
£49.33
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£49.33
Shipping: £16.99
street-sport
prodImage
£60.84
Shipping: £10.99
street-sport
prodImage
£71.25
Shipping: £10.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel