Gola Classics Grandslam Quadrant Trainers Women

Price History
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Polyurethane
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Gola Classics Grandslam Quadrant Trainers Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

21 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's Trainers Gola Grandslam Quad MAG7798896
Taking Gola's classic Grandslam shoe and transforming it with a color palette glamour, the Grandslam Quadrant for women is a fine example of Gola's excellent use of color. The combination of off-white, evergreen, gold and sun provides a feminine, modern sneaker option for those looking for a point difference in their footwear choices. - Smooth recycled PU main upper at 80 - Brightly colored panels - Wedge sole - Trendy women's sports shoe - Classic style
prodImage
£56.63
£73.62
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Trainers Gola Grandslam Quad MAG7798899
Taking Gola's classic Grandslam shoe and transforming it with a color palette glamour, the Grandslam Quadrant for women is a fine example of Gola's excellent use of color. The combination of off-white, evergreen, gold and sun provides a feminine, modern sneaker option for those looking for a point difference in their footwear choices. - Smooth recycled PU main upper at 80 - Brightly colored panels - Wedge sole - Trendy women's sports shoe - Classic style
prodImage
£63.25
£80.24
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Gola Women's Grandslam Quadrant Fashion Sneakers, Off White Evergreen Gold Sun, 5 UK
GOLA, Grandslam Quadrant CLB207, Off White/Evergreen/Gold/Sun, 37 (Women's) Lining: textile and synthetic Insole material: textile Sole material: rubber Closure: lace-up
prodImage
£66.73
£76.72
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
Gola Grandslam Quadrant Womens Fashion Trainers in Off White Multicolour - 4 UK
Upper material: Synthetic & Leather Lining: Textile Insole material: Textile Sole material: Rubber Closure: Lace-Up
prodImage
£67.51
£78.50
Shipping: £10.99
with shipping: £10.99
Lowest total price
Gola Shoes (Trainers) Grandslam Quadrant CLB207TY
Gola Shoes (Trainers) Grandslam Quadrant Beige Available in women's sizes. 5,6,7,8.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£68.25
Shipping: Free
More offers
Women's Trainers Gola Grandslam Quad MAG7798898
Taking Gola's classic Grandslam shoe and transforming it with a color palette glamour, the Grandslam Quadrant for women is a fine example of Gola's excellent use of color. The combination of off-white, evergreen, gold and sun provides a feminine, modern sneaker option for those looking for a point difference in their footwear choices. - Smooth recycled PU main upper at 80 - Brightly colored panels - Wedge sole - Trendy women's sports shoe - Classic style
prodImage
£63.25
£80.24
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Trainers Gola Grandslam Quad MAG7798897
Taking Gola's classic Grandslam shoe and transforming it with a color palette glamour, the Grandslam Quadrant for women is a fine example of Gola's excellent use of color. The combination of off-white, evergreen, gold and sun provides a feminine, modern sneaker option for those looking for a point difference in their footwear choices. - Smooth recycled PU main upper at 80 - Brightly colored panels - Wedge sole - Trendy women's sports shoe - Classic style
prodImage
£63.25
£80.24
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Trainers Gola Grandslam Quadrant MAG9477650
With a lot of buzz around terrace-inspired trainers having their moment, Gola Tornado arrives at the speed suggested by its name. A thick woven nylon upper in sapphire is complemented by matching suede trims around the toe, heel, and lacing, contrasted by a cracked white Gola side logo with jagged edges. Set on a slightly wedged rubber sole, the women's Tornado offers the complete old-school trainer package.Gola retro trainersNylon and suede uppersLace-up trainersWomen's trainersGum-soled sneakers
prodImage
£63.25
£80.24
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Trainers Gola Grandslam Quadrant MAG9477649
With a lot of buzz around terrace-inspired trainers having their moment, Gola Tornado arrives at the speed suggested by its name. A thick woven nylon upper in sapphire is complemented by matching suede trims around the toe, heel, and lacing, contrasted by a cracked white Gola side logo with jagged edges. Set on a slightly wedged rubber sole, the women's Tornado offers the complete old-school trainer package.Gola retro trainersNylon and suede uppersLace-up trainersWomen's trainersGum-soled sneakers
prodImage
£63.25
£80.24
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Laced trainers for women Gola Quadrant MAG10486922
Taking Gola's classic Grandslam trainer and transforming it with a glam colour palette, Grandslam Quadrant for women is a fine example of Gola's great use of colour. The off white, air, silver and candy combination gives a feminine and modern trainer option for those who look for a point of difference in their footwear choices80% smooth recycled PU main body upperVibrant coloured panelsCup sole trainerLadies' on-trend trainerClassic court style
prodImage
£63.25
£80.24
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Laced trainers for women Gola Quadrant MAG10486920
Taking Gola's classic Grandslam trainer and transforming it with a glam colour palette, Grandslam Quadrant for women is a fine example of Gola's great use of colour. The off white, air, silver and candy combination gives a feminine and modern trainer option for those who look for a point of difference in their footwear choices80% smooth recycled PU main body upperVibrant coloured panelsCup sole trainerLadies' on-trend trainerClassic court style
prodImage
£63.25
£80.24
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Gola Grandslam Quadrant CLB207XK, Trainers, White, 4 UK 1-4135-B0D4R9H31R-____________
GOLA, Grandslam Quadrant CLB207, Off White/Cerise/Rose Gold/Plum, 36 (Women's) Lining: textile and synthetic Insole material: textile Sole material: rubber Closure: lace-up
prodImage
£69.40
£80.18
Shipping: £10.78
with shipping: £10.78
Gola Women's Grandslam Quadrant Fashion Sneakers, Gold, 6 UK
GOLA, Grandslam Quadrant CLB207, Off White/Evergreen/Gold/Sun, 38 (Women's) Lining: textile and synthetic Insole material: textile Sole material: rubber Closure: lace-up
prodImage
£75.50
£85.49
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
Gola Grandslam Quadrant CLB207AE, Trainers, Gold, 7 UK
40 EU Material: synthetic, leather Closure: laces Gender: Feminine Age: Adult
prodImage
£75.50
£85.49
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
Gola Grandslam Quadrant CLB207XK, Trainers, Gold, 7 UK MAG7798898
GOLA, Grandslam Quadrant CLB207, Off White/Evergreen/Gold/Sun, 39 (Women's) Lining: textile and synthetic Insole material: textile Sole material: rubber Closure: lace-up
prodImage
£75.50
£85.49
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
Gola Women's Grandslam Quadrant Fashion Sneakers, Off White Cerise Rose Gold Plum, 7 UK MAG10486920
GOLA, Grandslam Quadrant CLB207, Off White/Cerise/Rose Gold/Plum, 39 (Women's) Lining: textile and synthetic Insole material: textile Sole material: rubber Closure: lace-up
prodImage
£75.50
£85.49
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
Gola Grandslam Quadrant CLB207 Womens Fashion Trainers Off Wht/Air/Silver/Candy Standard Fit 7 UK 5063075292362
Gola Grandslam Quadrant CLB207 Womens Fashion Trainers Off Wht/Air/Silver/Candy Standard Fit 7 UK
prodImage
£76.49
£80.48
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Gola Women's Grandslam Quadrant Fashion Sneakers, White, 6 UK 219443-38
GOLA, Grandslam Quadrant CLB207, Off White/Cerise/Rose Gold/Plum, 38 (Women's) Lining: textile and synthetic Insole material: textile Sole material: rubber Closure: lace-up
prodImage
£84.50
£96.00
Shipping: £11.50
with shipping: £11.50
Gola Grandslam Quadrant CLB207AE, Trainers, White, 4 UK 219443-37
GOLA, Grandslam Quadrant CLB207, Off White/Cerise/Rose Gold/Plum, 37 (Women's) Lining: textile and synthetic Insole material: textile Sole material: rubber Closure: lace-up
prodImage
£84.50
£96.00
Shipping: £11.50
with shipping: £11.50
Gola Grandslam Quadrant Womens Fashion Trainers in Off White Multicolour - 5 UK
Upper material: Synthetic & Leather Lining: Textile Insole material: Textile Sole material: Rubber Closure: Lace-Up
prodImage
£86.18
£97.17
Shipping: £10.99
with shipping: £10.99
Gola Women's Grandslam Quadrant Fashion Sneakers, Off White Cerise Rose Gold Plum, 7 UK 219443-39
GOLA, Grandslam Quadrant CLB207, Off White/Cerise/Rose Gold/Plum, 39 (Women's) Lining: textile and synthetic Insole material: textile Sole material: rubber Closure: lace-up
prodImage
£88.70
£100.20
Shipping: £11.50
with shipping: £11.50
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Polyurethane

Price History

1M
Gola Classics Grandslam Quadrant Trainers Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Gola

Gola Classics Daytona Trainers Men
£40.00
Gola Classics Daytona Trainers MenCompare 28 Prices
Gola Classics Hawk '89 Trainer Women
£57.82
Gola Classics Hawk '89 Trainer WomenCompare 35 Prices
Gola Chase Women
£59.72
Gola Chase WomenCompare 11 Prices
Gola Chase Men
£59.72
Gola Chase MenCompare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Skechers GO RUN Consistent 2.0 Lockhart Trainers
source: Amazon
Skechers GO RUN Consistent 2.0 Lockhart Trainers
£56.64
Compare Prices
43 offers
TBS JAZARU Sneaker
source: Sneakin UK
TBS JAZARU Sneaker
£56.55
Compare Prices
4 offers
Superga 2750 Light Leopard Print Trainers
source: Spartoo
Superga 2750 Light Leopard Print Trainers
£56.55
Compare Prices
6 offers
Skechers Glide Step Pro Waverra Sneaker
source: Amazon
Skechers Glide Step Pro Waverra Sneaker
£56.54
Compare Prices
33 offers
Caterpillar Axiom
£57.00
Compare Prices
55 offers
Skechers Arch Fit Maverick Wolfe Slip Ins Trainers
source: Amazon
Skechers Arch Fit Maverick Wolfe Slip Ins Trainers
£56.76
Compare Prices
25 offers
Adidas EQT Support RF Women
£56.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
DC Turbocharger
£55.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Laura Vita Sodao 51 Trainers
source: OnBuy
Laura Vita Sodao 51 Trainers
£56.49
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hush Puppies Spark Womens Trainers
source: OnBuy
Hush Puppies Spark Womens Trainers
£56.49
Compare Prices
34 offers
prodImage
£56.63
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£63.25
Shipping: £16.99
Shopping Factory
prodImage
£66.73
Shipping: £9.99
street-sport
prodImage
£67.51
Shipping: £10.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel