Goki Wood stacking game penguin (58683)

Manufacturer: Goki
Goki Wood stacking game penguin (58683)
from £20.45to £26.123 offersManufacturer: Goki
• Stacking fun with 18 adorable goki penguins
• Sophisticated body design allows endless stacking variations
• Made from natural wood
• Safety wooden pegs for secure play
• Eco-friendly toy from Gollnest & Kiesel
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Goki Wood stacking game penguin (58683)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Goki - Penguin Stacking and Lace Toys, Colour (Multicoloured) (58683) 1-8495324/UK
Behind is a sophisticated body design, which is very discreet but highly efficient and makes possible the craziest penguin pyramids. Goki has designed this incredibly beautiful wooden puzzle. Of course with goki safety wood pins. Goki puzzles are wooden lace with large pieces and very manageable by the little ones. They are excellent eco-friendly toys., Manufacturer: GOKI
prodImage
£20.45
£24.95
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
Goki - Penguin Stacking and Lace Toys, Colour (Multicoloured) (58683) 2319614
Behind is a sophisticated body design, which is very discreet but highly efficient and makes possible the craziest penguin pyramids. Goki has designed this incredibly beautiful wooden puzzle. Of course with goki safety wood pins. Goki puzzles are wooden lace with large pieces and very manageable by the little ones. They are excellent eco-friendly toys., Manufacturer: GOKI
prodImage
£24.46
£24.95
Shipping: £0.49
with shipping: £0.49
Goki 58683 Penguin Set Stacking and Fit Toys, Multi-Coloured (Multi-Coloured) Penguin Stacking Set
Goki 58683 Penguin Set Stacking and Fit Toys, Multi-Coloured (Multi-Coloured), Toys & Games > Educational Toys > Other Educational Toys
prodImage
£26.12
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Stacking fun with 18 adorable goki penguins
Sophisticated body design allows endless stacking variations
Made from natural wood
Safety wooden pegs for secure play
Eco-friendly toy from Gollnest & Kiesel

Price History

1M
Goki Wood stacking game penguin (58683)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Goki

Goki Scented Memo Pillow (56828)
£20.43
Goki Scented Memo Pillow (56828)Compare 1 Prices
Goki Surface tactile memo
£38.32
Goki Surface tactile memoCompare 1 Prices
Goki Pull cart (handcart) 14060
£59.99
Goki Pull cart (handcart) 14060Compare 3 Prices
Goki Viking game Kubb 15166
£35.00
Goki Viking game Kubb 15166Compare 3 Prices
Goki Excavator 55898
£39.99
Goki Excavator 55898Compare 4 Prices
Goki Disc Mikado game (56679)
£24.89
Goki Disc Mikado game (56679)Compare 3 Prices
Goki Birthday Caravan (GK108)
£34.37
Goki Birthday Caravan (GK108)Compare 1 Prices
Goki Concrete mixer (55926)
£24.52
Goki Concrete mixer (55926)Compare 1 Prices
Goki Bendable Doll Indian Camp
£30.00
Goki Bendable Doll Indian CampCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

HaPe Music stacking cube
£21.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Small Foot Stacking Toy Safari Car (11700)
£23.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Selecta Castellino
£24.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Goki Counting rods (58535)
£23.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Holztiger Crocodile
£16.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
Brio Railway Wagon
£16.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel