Small Foot Pull-along Snail Toy (11734)

Price History
• Age Range: 12 month(s)
• Pull-Along Snail Toy
• Material: Wood
• Features: Motor skills training, color and shape recognition
• Removable snail shell with insert elements
• Quiet storage for game pieces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Small Foot Pull-along Snail Toy (11734)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Small Foot 11734 Pull-Along Snail made of wood, motor activity toy for learning to walk, for kids aged 12+ months B08HK6DKJJ
This cute pull-along animals accompanies children on their first attempts at walking while also being a shape-fitting game that trains motor skills The snail's shell is removable so that it can be used independently as a shape-fitting game for training recognition of colours and shapes The insertable shape pieces come with threads so that they can be screwed into the side of the snail's shell so that no pieces go missing Once inside the shell, the shape pieces provide acoustic simulation and can be removed again with the door with a rubber latch on the side The rubber-finished wheels ensure quiet rolling while the snail's shell turns when moving, Manufacturer: small foot
prodImage
£26.38
Shipping: Free
Small Foot 11734 Pull-Along Snail made of wood, motor activity toy for learning to walk, for kids aged 12+ months 173500728/UK
This cute pull-along animals accompanies children on their first attempts at walking while also being a shape-fitting game that trains motor skills The snail's shell is removable so that it can be used independently as a shape-fitting game for training recognition of colours and shapes The insertable shape pieces come with threads so that they can be screwed into the side of the snail's shell so that no pieces go missing Once inside the shell, the shape pieces provide acoustic simulation and can be removed again with the door with a rubber latch on the side The rubber-finished wheels ensure quiet rolling while the snail's shell turns when moving, Manufacturer: small foot
prodImage
£26.98
Shipping: Free
Small Foot 11734 Toys
...
prodImage
£34.03
Shipping: Free
Small Foot 11734 Pull-Along Wooden Snail Toy for Children from 12 Months ‎11734
Small Foot 11734 Pull-Along Wooden Snail Toy for Children from 12 Months, Toys & Games > Educational Toys > Other Educational Toys
prodImage
£36.13
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Pull-Along Snail Toy
Material: Wood
Features: Motor skills training, color and shape recognition
Removable snail shell with insert elements
Quiet storage for game pieces
Age
Age Range:12 month(s)

Price History

1M 3M
Small Foot Pull-along Snail Toy (11734)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

HABA Explorer Stones Sound Fun (7628)
£27.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Goki Fire department
£25.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eichhorn Color pull-along animal (100002231)
£20.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Small Foot Stacking Toy Safari Car (11700)
£23.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Selecta Star Fun blue
£28.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Small Foot Stacking house (12713)
£26.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Goki Disc Mikado game (56679)
£23.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Goki Counting rods (58535)
£22.44
Compare Prices
4 offers
Small Foot Pull-along Snail Toy (11734)
prodImage
£26.38
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.03
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£36.13
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel