Small Foot Picture sorting box World Explorer (12469)

Price History
• Age Range: 3 Year(s)
• Wooden picture sorting box
• Contains 60 round themed tokens on various subjects
• Ten compartments and two elastic bands for secure transport
• Dimensions: approx. 40 x 10 x 5.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Small Foot Picture sorting box World Explorer (12469)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Small Foot Picture Sorting Box, wood, 60 pictures for sorting & discovering, for kids aged 3+ years old, 12469 B0CPT9DXFV
A robust picture sorting box with three insertable panels and 60 round motif discs in the themes of mobility, animals, numbers, shapes, clothes, fruit and vegetables Sorting the wooden discs trains young children's motor skills and recognition of shapes A great learning game with game pieces that can be stored inside the wooden box Ten separate compartments and two elastic bands ensure that the contents stay securely stored when being transported Approx. 40 x 10 x 5.5 cm, Manufacturer: small foot
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
small foot Box, Wood, 60 Pictures for Sorting & discovering, for Kids Aged 3+ Ye ‎12469
small foot Box, Wood, 60 Pictures for Sorting & discovering, for Kids Aged 3+ Ye, Toys & Games > Educational Toys > Other Educational Toys
prodImage
£31.28
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Wooden picture sorting box
Contains 60 round themed tokens on various subjects
Ten compartments and two elastic bands for secure transport
Dimensions: approx. 40 x 10 x 5.5 cm
Age
Age Range:3 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
Small Foot Picture sorting box World Explorer (12469)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Goki Fire department
£25.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Small Foot Stacking house (12713)
£26.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Goki Disc Mikado game (56679)
£23.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Small Foot Pull-along Snail Toy (11734)
£26.38
Compare Prices
3 offers
HABA Explorer Stones Sound Fun (7628)
£27.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Goki Counting rods (58535)
£22.44
Compare Prices
4 offers
Small Foot Stacking Toy Safari Car (11700)
£23.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Selecta Star Fun blue
£28.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Small Foot Picture sorting box World Explorer (12469)
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£31.28
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel