Small Foot Stacking Toy Safari Car (11700)

Price History
• Age Range: 12 month(s)
• Material: Wood
• Contents: 1 car, 5 peg figures
• Skills targeted: Fine motor skills, concentration
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Small Foot Stacking Toy Safari Car (11700)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Small Foot Wooden Plug Safari Car Motor Skills Toy Made of Wood with Figures from 18 Months Item No. 11700, Multicoloured
The safari bus has five plug-in openings through which the matching figures can be inserted Detailed design and with enough space for the cute wooden figures For training shape recognition and motor skills For long-lasting and varied fun in the children's room Dimensions: play car approx. 23 x 13 x 14 cm, giraffe approx. 5 x 1.5 x 8 cm, Manufacturer: small foot
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Small Foot toy car safari junior 23 x 13 cm wood 6-piece
Small Foot safari toy car With this plug-in toy in the trendy safari look, giraffes, hippos, lions & Co. go on excursions into the wilderness...
prodImage
£30.94
Shipping: Free
Small Foot Wooden Plug Safari Car Motor Skills Toy Made of Wood with Figures fro ‎11700
Small Foot Wooden Plug Safari Car Motor Skills Toy Made of Wood with Figures fro, Toys & Games > Educational Toys > Other Educational Toys
prodImage
£32.76
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Material: Wood
Contents: 1 car, 5 peg figures
Skills targeted: Fine motor skills, concentration
Age
Age Range:12 month(s)

Price History

1M 3M
Small Foot Stacking Toy Safari Car (11700)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Goki Disc Mikado game (56679)
£23.16
Compare Prices
3 offers
Goki Fire department
£25.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Goki Counting rods (58535)
£22.48
Compare Prices
5 offers
Small Foot Pastel Peg Puzzle (11474)
£18.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Small Foot Stacking house (12713)
£26.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Holztiger Crocodile
£21.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Small Foot Pull-along Snail Toy (11734)
£26.38
Compare Prices
5 offers
HaPe Music stacking cube
£21.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Small Foot Stacking Toy Safari Car (11700)
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.94
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£32.76
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel