Goki Sliding toy zebra (54959)

Manufacturer: Goki
from £15.00to £29.993 offersManufacturer: Goki
• Pull-along animal
• Lively, lovingly cheeky expression
• Typical duck walk with movable wings
• Solid wood toy
• Dimensions: 20.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Goki Sliding toy zebra (54959)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GOKI Zebra-Duck, Push Along Animal B07VL8GHYQ
Item Package Quantity: 1 Model Number: 54959 Package Weight: 460 grams Package Dimensions (L x B x H) in cm: 12 x 23 x 65, Manufacturer: Goki
prodImage
£15.00
£19.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
GOKI 54959 Zebra-eend, Duw langs Dier, Gemengd ‎54959
GOKI 54959 Zebra-eend, Duw langs Dier, Gemengd, Baby > Toys & Activities > Other Toys & Activities
prodImage
£29.67
Shipping: Free
Goki Push Along Zebra-Duck w/ Wheels Wooden Childrens Kids Motor Skills Toy 54959
Goki Push Along Zebra-Duck w/ Wheels Wooden Childrens Kids Motor Skills Toy, Toys & Games > Preschool Toys & Pretend Play > Wooden Toys
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Pull-along animal
Lively, lovingly cheeky expression
Typical duck walk with movable wings
Solid wood toy
Dimensions: 20.5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Goki Sliding toy zebra (54959)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Goki

Goki Scented Memo Pillow (56828)
£20.43
Goki Scented Memo Pillow (56828)Compare 1 Prices
Goki Surface tactile memo
£39.52
Goki Surface tactile memoCompare 1 Prices
Goki Pull cart (handcart) 14060
£59.99
Goki Pull cart (handcart) 14060Compare 3 Prices
Goki Viking game Kubb 15166
£35.00
Goki Viking game Kubb 15166Compare 3 Prices
Goki Excavator 55898
£39.99
Goki Excavator 55898Compare 4 Prices
Goki Disc Mikado game (56679)
£24.71
Goki Disc Mikado game (56679)Compare 3 Prices
Goki Birthday Caravan (GK108)
£34.37
Goki Birthday Caravan (GK108)Compare 1 Prices
Goki Concrete mixer (55926)
£24.52
Goki Concrete mixer (55926)Compare 1 Prices
Goki Bendable Doll Indian Camp
£30.00
Goki Bendable Doll Indian CampCompare 2 Prices
prodImage
£15.00
Shipping: £4.49
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£29.67
Shipping: Free
toytastictrading
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel