Goki Sliding toy duck (54939)

Price History
• Duck made of wood
• Height: 16.7 cm
• Classic waddling motion with rubber soles
• Bright and colorful design
• Suitable for children
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Goki Sliding toy duck (54939)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GoKi 54939 Duck Push-Along Toy C-54939
GoKi 54939 Duck Push-Along Toy Duck Push-Along Made of Wood bright and colourful
prodImage
£27.10
Shipping: Free
GOKI 54939 Duck Push-Along Toy B00YTKY3GE
Duck Push-Along Made of Wood bright and colourful, Manufacturer: GOKI
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Goki Push Along Duck w/ Classic Waddle Wooden Childrens Kids Motor Skills Toy 54939
Goki Push Along Duck w/ Classic Waddle Wooden Childrens Kids Motor Skills Toy, Toys & Games > Preschool Toys & Pretend Play > Other Pre-School
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Duck made of wood
Height: 16.7 cm
Classic waddling motion with rubber soles
Bright and colorful design
Suitable for children

Price History

1M 3M
Goki Sliding toy duck (54939)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Reviews

Latest
Delightful wooden penguin
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
28/12/2021
|
It is wooden, beautifully painted, not garish colours. Wonderful flappy feet. He was out of all the presents, one of the favourites received. It was a little more expensive, mainly due to postage as it came from Germany but we...View More needed a penguin rather than a duck.View Less
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
28/12/2021
|
It is wooden, beautifully painted, not garish colours. Wonderful flappy feet. He was out of all the presents, one of the favourites received. It was a little more expensive, mainly due to postage as it came from Germany but we...View More needed a penguin rather than a duck.View Less
Loved by children and adults alike - I actually dont mind leaving it out!
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
23/08/2018
|
Wonderful toy - loved by adults and children alike Super cure flapping feet and a good solid wood build - this is not some plastic v-tec pap!
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
06/08/2017
|
Baby got at 10 months of age, likes it, plays peek a boo with it. Very well made activity/coordination toy.
Great wooden toy
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
03/01/2017
|
Great toy - well made and lots of fun
With reviews from

Goki Sliding toy duck (54939) Review Summary

4.2out of 5
Based on 15 reviews
5
10
4
2
3
1
2
0
1
2

More from Goki

Goki Surface tactile memo
£33.29
Goki Surface tactile memoCompare 3 Prices
Goki Scented Memo Pillow (56828)
£20.48
Goki Scented Memo Pillow (56828)Compare 1 Prices
Goki Excavator 55898
£29.42
Goki Excavator 55898Compare 2 Prices
Goki Pull cart (handcart) 14060
£60.00
Goki Pull cart (handcart) 14060Compare 1 Prices
Goki Toy Cash Register (51575)
£49.99
Goki Toy Cash Register (51575)Compare 4 Prices
Goki Birthday Bull Parade Basic
£19.66
Goki Birthday Bull Parade BasicCompare 1 Prices
Goki Fire department
£25.45
Goki Fire departmentCompare 3 Prices
Goki Viking game Kubb 15166
£59.99
Goki Viking game Kubb 15166Compare 2 Prices
Goki Concrete mixer (55926)
£24.34
Goki Concrete mixer (55926)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Small Foot Pull-along Snail Toy (11734)
£26.38
Compare Prices
5 offers
Small Foot Stacking house (12713)
£26.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Holztiger Crocodile
£21.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
Goki Birthday Caravan (GK108)
£25.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
HABA Explorer Stones Sound Fun (7628)
£27.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Small Foot Stacking Toy Safari Car (11700)
£23.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Goki Disc Mikado game (56679)
£23.53
Compare Prices
3 offers
Goki Sliding toy kangaroo Susibelle (54912)
£30.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£27.10
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
toytastictrading
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel