Goki Hammerspiel Farm (58555)

Price History
• Creative play for dexterity and fine motor skills
• 52 pieces for hammering together your own farm
• Cork board measuring 19.5 x 19.5 x 0.8 cm
• Includes various wooden farm figures and hammer with 40 nails
• Invent your own adventures on the farm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Goki Hammerspiel Farm (58555)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Goki 58555 Farm Hammer and Nail Toy Set, Mixed ‎58555
Goki 58555 Farm Hammer and Nail Toy Set, Mixed, Toys & Games > Educational Toys > Other Educational Toys
prodImage
£18.72
Shipping: Free
GOKI 58555 Farm Hammer And Nail Toy Set 1247678
Hammer And Nail Set: Farm bright and colourful great fun, Manufacturer: Gollnest & Kiesel
prodImage
£24.74
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Creative play for dexterity and fine motor skills
52 pieces for hammering together your own farm
Cork board measuring 19.5 x 19.5 x 0.8 cm
Includes various wooden farm figures and hammer with 40 nails
Invent your own adventures on the farm

Price History

1M 3M
Goki Hammerspiel Farm (58555)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Goki

Goki Surface tactile memo
£33.29
Goki Surface tactile memoCompare 3 Prices
Goki Arche Noah
£53.25
Goki Arche NoahCompare 4 Prices
Goki Scented Memo Pillow (56828)
£20.48
Goki Scented Memo Pillow (56828)Compare 1 Prices
Goki Excavator 55898
£29.42
Goki Excavator 55898Compare 2 Prices
Goki Pull cart (handcart) 14060
£60.00
Goki Pull cart (handcart) 14060Compare 1 Prices
Goki Toy Cash Register (51575)
£49.99
Goki Toy Cash Register (51575)Compare 4 Prices
Goki Birthday Bull Parade Basic
£19.66
Goki Birthday Bull Parade BasicCompare 1 Prices
Goki Fire department
£25.45
Goki Fire departmentCompare 3 Prices
Goki Viking game Kubb 15166
£59.99
Goki Viking game Kubb 15166Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ravensburger CreArt Colorful New York City
£19.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kosmos Craft box horse creative box
£17.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kosmos My Carving Workshop (17714)
£21.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger CreArt Ariel and Ursula
£20.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger CreArt Boho Lion
£16.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hasbro Play-Doh Supermarket Cash Register
£16.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Schipper Paint by Numbers Old English Cottage
£16.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger CreArt Pixie Cold: Mystic Deer
£19.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kosmos Embroidery Creative Set (60469)
£16.33
Compare Prices
3 offers
Simba Toys Aqua Gelz Colossal Set
£19.17
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel