Goki Hammer game (58578)

Price History
• Hammer game
• 118 pieces
• Various shapes and colors
• With templates or your own designs
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Goki Hammer game (58578)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Goki 58578 Hammer and Nail Game, Basic, Mixed,Medium B0098QF944
Hammer and nail set, goki basic. wood bright and colourful great fun robust, Manufacturer: Goki
prodImage
£15.00
£19.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Goki Hammer & Nail Game Colourful Picture Making Motor Skills Activity 118 Parts 58578
Goki Hammer & Nail Game Colourful Picture Making Motor Skills Activity 118 Parts, Toys & Games > Creative Toys & Activities
prodImage
£15.00
£18.65
Shipping: £3.65
with shipping: £3.65
Lowest total price
GoKi Hammer and Nail Set Basic C-58578
GoKi Hammer and Nail Set Basic Hammer and nail set, goki basic. wood bright and colourful great fun robust Set per formare le figure, goki basic.
prodImage
£17.94
Shipping: Free
Goki Hammer & Nail Game Colourful Picture Making Motor Skills Activity 118 Parts 58578
Goki Hammer & Nail Game Colourful Picture Making Motor Skills Activity 118 Parts, Toys & Games > Creative Toys & Activities
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hammer game
118 pieces
Various shapes and colors
With templates or your own designs

Price History

1M 3M
Goki Hammer game (58578)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Reviews

Latest
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
26/08/2021
|
Value for money, kept the kids entertained
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
24/06/2021
|
Came as described would have liked it to be a bit bigger both cork board & pieces. My son loves it. Hrs of fun times & concentration for him. Love it!
With reviews from

Goki Hammer game (58578) Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 2 reviews
5
2
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Goki

Goki Surface tactile memo
£33.29
Goki Surface tactile memoCompare 3 Prices
Goki Arche Noah
£53.26
Goki Arche NoahCompare 3 Prices
Goki Pull cart (handcart) 14060
£60.00
Goki Pull cart (handcart) 14060Compare 1 Prices
Goki Excavator 55898
£29.42
Goki Excavator 55898Compare 2 Prices
Goki Toy Cash Register (51575)
£49.99
Goki Toy Cash Register (51575)Compare 4 Prices
Goki Birthday Bull Parade Basic
£19.66
Goki Birthday Bull Parade BasicCompare 1 Prices
Goki Fire department
£25.45
Goki Fire departmentCompare 3 Prices
Goki Viking game Kubb 15166
£59.99
Goki Viking game Kubb 15166Compare 2 Prices
Goki Concrete mixer (55926)
£24.34
Goki Concrete mixer (55926)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ravensburger Witch
£14.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kosmos Embroidery Creative Set (60469)
£16.33
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ravensburger Magical Pearl Magic Unicorn
£14.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger CreArt Boho Lion
£16.14
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kosmos Craft box horse creative box
£16.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hasbro Play-Doh Supermarket Cash Register
£12.80
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ravensburger CreArt Good Vibes
£12.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schipper Paint by Numbers Old English Cottage
£16.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£15.00
Shipping: £4.49
porridge-and-pens-selling-pod
prodImage
£15.00
Shipping: £3.65
prodImage
£17.94
Shipping: Free
toytastictrading
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel