Gözze Chenille bath mat 50 x 70 cm

Price History
• Bath mat
• Material: 100% polyester microfiber
• Features: Non-slip, suitable for underfloor heating, quick moisture management
• Washable: Machine washable at 30 °C
• Dimensions: Width 50 cm, Length 70 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gözze Chenille bath mat 50 x 70 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gözze - Anti-Slip Bath Mat, Super Soft, 100% Microfibre, 50 x 70 cm - Mint B07TC59RK2
Fluffy microfibre rug for all rooms, suitable for underfloor heating, decorative accessory in a simple design Cuddly soft surface, comfortable for the feet, quick absorption of moisture thanks to the ribbed material No slipping of the carpet thanks to the non-slip coating on the underside, practical when wet on tiled floors, linoleum, etc. Easy-care: washable at 30 °C on a gentle cycle; air dry Box contents: 1x Gözze microfibre bath mat, chenille, dimensions: 50 x 70 cm, colour: mint, material: 100% polyester microfibre 1037-5532-050070
prodImage
£13.59
£18.08
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Gözze - Anti-Slip Bath Mat, Super Soft, 100% Microfibre, 50 x 70 cm - Petrol B07T6JGBS9
Fluffy microfibre rug for all rooms, suitable for underfloor heating, decorative accessory in a simple design Cuddly soft surface, comfortable for the feet, quick absorption of moisture thanks to ribbed material No slipping of the carpet thanks to non-slip coating on the underside, practical when wet on tile floors, linoleum, etc. Easy care: washable at 30°C on a gentle cycle, air dry Box contents: 1x Gözze microfibre bath mat, chenille, dimensions: 50 x 70 cm, colour: petrol, material: 100% polyester microfibre, 1037-5826-050070
prodImage
£24.72
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bath mat
Material: 100% polyester microfiber
Features: Non-slip, suitable for underfloor heating, quick moisture management
Washable: Machine washable at 30 °C
Dimensions: Width 50 cm, Length 70 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Gözze Chenille bath mat 50 x 70 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£13.59
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£24.72
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel