Godox H200R

Manufacturer: Godox
from £64.00to £79.003 offersManufacturer: Godox
• Round flash head with 200 W power
• Even and soft lighting
• Magnetic mount for easy attachment of accessories
• LED modeling light with 4.3 W
• Diameter: 75 mm
• Weight: 180 g
• Compatible with Godox AD200 Pro flash unit
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Godox H200R
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Godox H200R Round Head for Godox AD200 AD200 Pro Flash Strobe light FLA045
AN OVERVIEW : Introducing the new H200R Round flash head for the AD200 pocket flash. It is light and portable and offers even and soft light...
prodImage
£64.00
Shipping: Free
Godox H200R, AD200 Round Head Flash Extension, 200W Strong Power, Natural Light Effects, Lightweight and Portable Spiral Flash for Godox AD200,AD200Pro Pocket Flash Strobe
【Compatible with Godox AD200/AD200Pro】Godox H200R Ring Flash Head, Godox WTSTRO AD200 round head extension, compatible for Godox AD200 pocket flash, and 2019 newly released AD200 Pro Version moonlight strobe. 【Soft and Natural Light Effect】Comparing with Godox ad200 original equipped H200 Fresnel speedlite head, and H200J bare bulb. Godox H200R round flash head with spiral flash tube can achieve more natural and softer light effect 【200ws Large Power Flash Head】Godox H200R with 200ws strong power which enables quick recycle time while shooting for large-scale scenes. It can beat most 70ws on camera flashes on the market 【Light Weight &Portable】AD200 round head has only 180 gram net weight, with a hard-shell protective case, easy to carry anywhere. 3 ways to use: attach on the camera; attach on ad200/ad200pro; use with EC200. Connect it with Godox EC200 cord to achieve effect of on camera flash and off camera flash 【Work with Godox AK-R1】H200R, Godox round head for ad200, works with Godox AKR1 accessories kit to create more light effects, AK-R1 accessories kit (separately sold) including dome diffuser, diffuser plate, color filters, honey comb, snoot, etc.
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
GODOX H200R Round Flash Head for AD200 AD200 Pro 200Ws Natural Round Lighting FLA045
GODOX H200R Round Flash Head for AD200 AD200 Pro 200Ws Natural Round Lighting, Cameras & Photography > Lighting & Studio > Flash Lighting > Flash Heads
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £79.00 / H200R Round Head
Product Details
Round flash head with 200 W power
Even and soft lighting
Magnetic mount for easy attachment of accessories
LED modeling light with 4.3 W
Diameter: 75 mm
Weight: 180 g
Compatible with Godox AD200 Pro flash unit

Price History

1M
Godox H200R
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Godox

Godox TT350N
£70.00
Godox TT350NCompare 2 Prices
Godox V100-S
£349.00
Godox V100-SCompare 1 Prices
Godox V1N Ring Flash Unit for Nikon
£179.23
Godox V1N Ring Flash Unit for NikonCompare 3 Prices
Godox LEDP260C
£141.99
Godox LEDP260CCompare 1 Prices
Godox TT350F
£89.00
Godox TT350FCompare 3 Prices
Godox V100-C
£349.00
Godox V100-CCompare 1 Prices
Godox V860III-N
£192.52
Godox V860III-NCompare 2 Prices
Godox V860III-C
£209.00
Godox V860III-CCompare 2 Prices
Godox V100-N
£349.00
Godox V100-NCompare 2 Prices
Godox TT350C
£147.99
Godox TT350CCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Manfrotto 155RC
£64.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Benro IN2
£64.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
VisibleDust Zee Pro Blower
£51.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Peak Design Slide Lite
£64.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Orangemonkie Foldio360 Extension Kit
£65.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canon RA-E3
£48.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polaroid Color Film i-Type 3x8
£67.56
Compare Prices
6 offers
Easypix MyStudio
£67.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Manfrotto 501HDV
£70.79
Compare Prices
4 offers
Rogue FlashBender v3 Soft Box Kit large
£59.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£64.00
Shipping: Free
Han Craft EU
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
lencarta_direct
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £79.00 / H200R Round Head
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel