Godox AD200Pro II

Manufacturer: Godox
from £316.67to £643.776 offersManufacturer: Godox
• Godox Witstro AD200 Pro II with flash heads H200J II and H200 II
• Precise flash power control from 1/512 to 1/1 in 0.1 increments
• Supports TTL, HSS, frontand rear-curtain sync
• Wireless one-tap synchronization with X3 trigger
• Two-color modeling light with adjustable brightness and color temperature
• Dimensions: 21 x 7.8 x 5.2 cm, Weight 900 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Godox AD200Pro II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Godox AD200Pro II 200Ws Portable Battery Powered Pocket Flash AD200PROII
AD200Pro II 200Ws Portable Battery Powered Pocket Flash, Cameras & Photography > Lighting & Studio > Continuous Lighting > Lighting Units
prodImage
£316.67
Shipping: Free
Base price: £184.12 / kg
Godox AD200PRO II 200Ws Portable Flash | 200Ws Studio Flash TTL HSS Compact Strobe Light | Battery Powered 0.01-1.8s Recycling Time | BiColour Modelling Lamp | Location and Outdoor Sports Photography
【The Godox AD200Pro II】 The AD200Pro II offers 500 full power flashes with 0.01-1.8 sec Recycling time. With upgraded H200J II and H200 II flash heads, each with a bi-color modeling lamp for multiple usages as a constant light source in creating. Enjoy optimal performance with improved heat management and stable color temperature. 【Modular Flash Head】 The AD200 series is one of the most versatile monolight systems on the market. With six flash heads—H200J, H200, H200R, R200, S-200, and AD-L—and numerous accessories, you can customize your setup to achieve perfect lighting effects for any situation. The Godox S-2 Bracket allows you to use all Bowens mount accessories, enhancing your creative possibilities. From soft portrait lighting to dramatic, high-contrast shots, the AD200Pro II meets all your creative needs. 【2.4G Wireless X System Receiver】The Godox AD200Pro II can fully support the leading camera brands such as Canon E-TTL, Nikon i-TTL, Sony TTL, Fuji TTL and Olympus TTL systems like Yongnuo and Neewer. Fully compatible as a slave unit in a wireless flash trigger remote in M/Multi-Mode. Designed for use with the new X3 Trigger but still usable with Control Godox X Trigger such as X32, X1T, X1R, XPro and FT16 2.4G Godox Triggers on the Godox 2.4RF Radio Triggering System Frequency 【High Capacity Rechargeable Battery】The Professional lithium-ion battery pack included has a large capacity to provide 500 full power flashes and recycle times between 0.01 - 1.8 seconds allowing you more shooting time outdoor and on location, such as for wedding, portrait, animal and more photography photo. 【Lightweight & User Friendly】Photography beginner friendly, these photography lights for outdoor light use features easy to use buttons to command a full range of functions like channel remote triggering, group mode selectivity, HSS and TTL Flash. The LCD panel clearly displays the status of the flash strobe so that you always have control and are in the know for your outdoor camera.
prodImage
£348.00
Shipping: Free
Godox AD200PROII Outdoor Studio Strobe Light 200Ws TTL Flash HSS GDAD200PROII
Godox AD200PROII Outdoor Studio Strobe Light 200Ws TTL Flash HSS, Cameras & Photography > Lighting & Studio > Flash Lighting > Flash Heads
prodImage
£348.00
Shipping: Free
GODOX AD200 Pro II AD200Pro II 200Ws 2.4G Flash Strobe, 500 Full Power Flashes, 0.01-1.8s Recycling TTL Speedlite Pocket Monolight Strobe Flash for D
YGiTK 192kHz DAC Digital to Analog Audio Converter with Digital Audio Optical Cable,SPDIF Toslink Optical to RCA Converter for HDTV, DVD, Blu-Ray Pla.
prodImage
£621.43
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Godox AD200Pro II TTL 2.4G Wireless Pocket Flash for Nikon, Canon, Sony, Fuji, Olympus - Compatible with X1T
- Versatile and powerful portable flash designed for professional photography - Compatible with a wide range of camera brands including Nikon, Canon,
prodImage
£643.77
Shipping: Free
More offers
Unbranded Godox AD200Pro II TTL 2.4G Wireless Pocket Flash for Nikon, Canon, Sony, Fuji, Olympus - Compatible with X1T OPC-PHPZJBV-NEW
The Godox AD200Pro II TTL 2.4G Wireless Pocket Flash offers versatile and powerful lighting for professional photography. Compatible with a wide...
prodImage
£643.77
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Godox Witstro AD200 Pro II with flash heads H200J II and H200 II
Precise flash power control from 1/512 to 1/1 in 0.1 increments
Supports TTL, HSS, frontand rear-curtain sync
Wireless one-tap synchronization with X3 trigger
Two-color modeling light with adjustable brightness and color temperature
Dimensions: 21 x 7.8 x 5.2 cm, Weight 900 g

Price History

1M
Godox AD200Pro II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Godox

Godox LEDP260C
£142.99
Godox LEDP260CCompare 1 Prices
Godox V100-S
£349.00
Godox V100-SCompare 1 Prices
Godox V1N Ring Flash Unit for Nikon
£179.23
Godox V1N Ring Flash Unit for NikonCompare 3 Prices
Godox TT350F
£89.00
Godox TT350FCompare 3 Prices
Godox V100-C
£349.00
Godox V100-CCompare 1 Prices
Godox V860III-N
£192.52
Godox V860III-NCompare 2 Prices
Godox FL150S
£359.90
Godox FL150SCompare 1 Prices
Godox V100-N
£349.00
Godox V100-NCompare 2 Prices
Godox AD600Pro II
£735.00
Godox AD600Pro IICompare 5 Prices
Godox V860III-C
£209.00
Godox V860III-CCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Zhiyun Molus X100 Combo
£319.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hähnel Modus 600RT Pro Kit
£300.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zhiyun Molus G60 Combo
£245.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Godox V1Pro-S
£299.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Godox AD-S200
£299.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nissin MG80 Pro
£377.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zhiyun Cinepeer C100
£299.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Olympus STF-8
£348.28
Compare Prices
4 offers
Metz mecalight L1000 BC
£326.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Godox V100-F
£349.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
essentialphoto_co_uk
prodImage
£316.67
Shipping: Free
Base price: £184.12 / kg
Lencarta Ltd (VAT_Registered)
prodImage
£348.00
Shipping: Free
lencarta_direct
prodImage
£348.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£621.43
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel