Gigaset Desk 600

Manufacturer: Gigaset
Gigaset Desk 600
from £81.49to £82.632 offersManufacturer: Gigaset
• Analog landline phone for home and office
• Large, backlit LCD display
• Seven dual-assigned speed dial keys
• Phonebook with up to 100 entries
• Hands-free function with adjustable volume
• RJ-9 headset jack and LED call indication
• Desk or wall mounting possible
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Gigaset Desk 600
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rarewaves Voice over IP Gigaset Desk 600 weiB NEW
Voice over IP Gigaset Desk 600 weiB NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£81.49
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Voice over IP Gigaset Desk 600 schwarz NEW
Voice over IP Gigaset Desk 600 schwarz NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£82.63
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Analog landline phone for home and office
Large, backlit LCD display
Seven dual-assigned speed dial keys
Phonebook with up to 100 entries
Hands-free function with adjustable volume
RJ-9 headset jack and LED call indication
Desk or wall mounting possible

Price History

1M
Gigaset Desk 600
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Gigaset

Gigaset Comfort 550HX
£84.02
Gigaset Comfort 550HXCompare 1 Prices
Gigaset AS690
£35.99
Gigaset AS690Compare 4 Prices
Gigaset DL780 Plus
£162.16
Gigaset DL780 PlusCompare 2 Prices
Gigaset COMFORT 600 SIM
£92.30
Gigaset COMFORT 600 SIMCompare 2 Prices
Gigaset Comfort 550A
£120.86
Gigaset Comfort 550ACompare 1 Prices
Gigaset CL390HX
£29.95
Gigaset CL390HXCompare 1 Prices
Gigaset AS690HX
£50.26
Gigaset AS690HXCompare 1 Prices
Gigaset Comfort 550
£73.00
Gigaset Comfort 550Compare 3 Prices
Gigaset E290 Duo
£89.99
Gigaset E290 DuoCompare 3 Prices
Gigaset E290A
£70.33
Gigaset E290ACompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Motorola Solutions FW410L
£86.14
Compare Prices
5 offers
Geemarc Amplipower40
£74.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Opis 60s cable
£81.80
Compare Prices
7 offers
amplicomms BigTel 50 Alarm Plus
£71.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Doro Magna 4000
£68.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Geemarc Amplipower 50
£99.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel