amplicomms BigTel 50 Alarm Plus

Manufacturer: amplicomms
amplicomms BigTel 50 Alarm Plus
from £71.99to £99.993 offersManufacturer: amplicomms
• Large-button telephone in dark gray design
• With programmable emergency numbers and alarm
• Voice output for better clarity
• Wired for a stable connection
• Includes emergency beacon for added safety
Show all product details

Price History

1M
amplicomms BigTel 50 Alarm Plus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Amplivox Amplicomms BigTel 50 Alarm Plus - Corded Phone
Amplicomms BigTel 50 Alarm Plus - Corded Phone, Mobile Phones & Communication > Home Phones & Accessories > Corded Phones
prodImage
£71.99
£74.94
Shipping: £2.95
with shipping: £2.95
Amplicomms BigTel 50 Alarm Plus Corded Big Button Phone for Elderly - Loud Phones for Hard of Hearing - Hearing Aid Compatible Phones - Large Number
Amplicomms BigTel 50 Alarm Plus Corded Big Button Phone for Elderly - Loud Phones for Hard of Hearing - Hearing Aid Compatible Phones - Large Number...
prodImage
£99.98
£117.97
Shipping: £17.99
with shipping: £17.99
AMPLICOMMS BigTel 50 Alarm Plus Corded Phone, Black 10280055
This Amplicomms BigTel 50 Alarm Plus corded phone is hearing aid compatible and has an audio boost function, so conversations are always loud and clear. The large buttons and display make dialing and reading super easy. You can store up to 32 contacts for quick access to friends and family, plus three one-touch dial buttons for emergency calls like the doctor. Good to Know - Stay in the loop with the handy display that shows Caller ID and supports multiple languages - Mount it on the wall or pop it on the table - this phone fits right into your space, however you like it- The splash-proof alarm bracelet can be worn as necklace and can quickly call emergency contacts
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Large-button telephone in dark gray design
With programmable emergency numbers and alarm
Voice output for better clarity
Wired for a stable connection
Includes emergency beacon for added safety

Price History

1M
amplicomms BigTel 50 Alarm Plus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from amplicomms

amplicomms BigTel 1500
£47.99
amplicomms BigTel 1500Compare 3 Prices
Amplicomms PowerTel 2700
£53.99
Amplicomms PowerTel 2700Compare 2 Prices
amplicomms BigTel 1201
£53.25
amplicomms BigTel 1201Compare 1 Prices
amplicomms BigTel 48
£39.99
amplicomms BigTel 48Compare 2 Prices
amplicomms BigTel 1280
£51.00
amplicomms BigTel 1280Compare 1 Prices
amplicomms BigTel 1200
£39.99
amplicomms BigTel 1200Compare 1 Prices
amplicomms BigTel 48 Plus
£44.99
amplicomms BigTel 48 PlusCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Doro Magna 4000
£68.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Opis 60s cable
£81.80
Compare Prices
7 offers
Geemarc Amplipower40
£74.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Motorola C4201
£59.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Motorola Solutions FW410L
£86.14
Compare Prices
5 offers
amplicomms BigTel 50 Alarm Plus
medisave_shop
prodImage
£71.99
Shipping: £2.95
prodImage
£99.98
Shipping: £17.99
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel