GHD Paddle Brush

Price History
• Paddle Brush
• For medium to long hair
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
GHD Paddle Brush
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
ghd The All-Rounder - Paddle Hair Brush OPC-PD75RFT-NEW
ghd The All-Rounder - Paddle Hair Brush Fast and effective styling on mid to long hair. Use the paddle brush to detangle longer lengths without...
prodImage
£23.39
Shipping: Free
ghd Paddle Brush 99350164207
ghd Paddle Brush, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Brushes & Combs
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
ghd The All-Rounder - Paddle Hair Brush Black 99350164207
ghd The All-Rounder - Paddle Hair Brush Black, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Styling Devices > Hair Dryers
prodImage
£33.38
Shipping: Free
Ghd Hair Brush - 50 ml KK-72YU-O2S5
Women Hair Brushes Cosmetics Hair Care Woman Hair Brushes Hair brushes ghd woman 50 ml grams ean code 5060478658610 hair care woman hair brushes
prodImage
£39.00
£47.30
Shipping: £8.30
with shipping: £8.30
Product Details
Additional information
For medium to long hair

Price History

1M 3M
GHD Paddle Brush
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

209 Reviews

Latest
Autor: Amazon.es Customer
|
11/02/2022
|
It leaves my hair silky smooth. I don't even need a detangler. Wet or dry hair - I can even use it for straightening my hair. It's the best brush I ever bought! And the quality is fantastic! The grip material super easy...View More to clean stays looking like new after having used it for over a year now.....ready to try out some others now...View Less
Autor: Amazon.it Customer
|
11/02/2022
|
It leaves my hair silky smooth. I don't even need a detangler. Wet or dry hair - I can even use it for straightening my hair. It's the best brush I ever bought! And the quality is fantastic! The grip material super easy...View More to clean stays looking like new after having used it for over a year now.....ready to try out some others now...View Less
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
09/02/2022
|
Broke after 3 months, poor quality!
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
09/02/2022
|
Broke after 3 months, poor quality!
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
08/02/2022
|
I have used GHD brushes since 2008. I have noticed that the newer ones are not as good quality. The rubber perishes and the bristles pop out and you can't out them back in. That said, I love this brush and will continue to...View More buy it.View Less
With reviews from

GHD Paddle Brush Review Summary

4.3out of 5
Based on 209 reviews
5
152
4
18
3
6
2
8
1
25
prodImage
£23.39
Shipping: Free
hairproductsonline_ltd
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
vextria-uk
prodImage
£33.38
Shipping: Free
productospeluquerialowcost
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: £8.30
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel