Geberit Valve cover (240750211)

Price History
• Valve cover
• Material: chrome-plated
• Suitable for Clou drains up to model year 03/2008
• With integrated overflow
• Diameter: 76 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Geberit Valve cover (240750211)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sanitop-Wingenroth Geberit Valve Cover Clou Chrome – Price for 1 Each 240.750.211 B071S5QWPN
Geberit Clou Valve Cover Colour: Chrome, Weight: 0.1322773572 pounds, Manufacturer: Sanitop-Wingenroth
prodImage
£21.07
Shipping: Free
Geberit – Geberit Valve Cap with Cap: Bright Chrome (240.750.21.1) B013TFAR28
{Support 1080P HD} -- This hdmi adpater supports mirroring of what is displayed on your iPhone, iPad and iPod (Including apps, website, presentations, slide shows, movies, games, pics, etc) to your HDMI equipped devices ( like TV / projector/monitor, etc) to enjoy the larger and clearer screen up to 1080p HD. Compared with other adapters, this cable features with hdmi and usb charging cable itself, saving your much time and money to buy additional hdmi cable. {IOS 13 Supported, Plug and Play} -- Easy to get a fast and stable connection, automatic mirroring. No need any APP & Personal Hot spot or WIFI, No need to a djust the Mirror of phone/pad. Support iOS 8.0 and above. ( Please Note: 5V 2A USB Charging cable MUST be plugged before use ). {Enjoy & Share Videos and Images} -- With 1080p HD resolution, this hdmi adapter Supports video callings from FaceTime, Skype, WhatsApp; and supports streaming videos, pictures, games, slideshows on Facebook,YouTube,Twitter, Instagram, Reddit, Pinterest, Snapchat, IDMB,Microsoft Office etc.to bigger and clearer screens. {Widely Compatibility} -- Please plug in the power supply first before using the iPad HDMI adapter. It is Compatible with iPhone 11 XS/Xs Max/XR/X/8/8 Plus/7 Plus / 7 / 6s Plus / 6s / 6 / 5 / 5s / SE / 5c / iPad Mini 5 / iPad Pro / iPad Air 3 10.5 and All the 8 pin devices., Manufacturer: Geberit
prodImage
£22.04
Shipping: Free
– Geberit Valve Cap with Cap: Bright Chrome (240.750.21.1)
Valve cover including plug Brand: Geberit Model: V12973 Color: Chrom Size: 1.00 Manufacturer: Geberit Geberit - Geberit Valve Cap with Cap: Bright...
prodImage
£29.30
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Valve cover
Material: chrome-plated
Suitable for Clou drains up to model year 03/2008
With integrated overflow
Diameter: 76 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Geberit Valve cover (240750211)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Grohe Costa 19809001
£20.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Skate Air Cover Plate (38505SH0)
£23.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wenko Toilet seat Syros Family
£20.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hansgrohe Service Set (13952000)
£21.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hansgrohe Crometta 1jet Shower Set (26535400)
£20.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Inlet fitting DN 15 37044000
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£21.07
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£22.04
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.30
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel