Geberit Universal Urinal Shell Kit with Flush Pipe

Manufacturer: Geberit
Geberit Universal Urinal Shell Kit with Flush Pipe
from £129.99to £171.062 offersManufacturer: Geberit
• Shell kit
• Material: Metal, Plastic
• Flush-mounted installation
• Article type: flush actuator
• Single-quantity technology
• Use: Indoor
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Geberit Universal Urinal Shell Kit with Flush Pipe
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Geberit Frame Free Installation Sets - Urinal installation set with flush pipe 116003001
Geberit Frame Free Installation Sets - Urinal installation set with flush pipe, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Toilets & Bidets > Toilet Parts & Attachments
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Geberit 116003001 Universal Shell Kit for Urinal Ready Assembly Kits Public B00AZUGUKO
Easy to use Value for money Durable & Design, Weight: 3.086471668 pounds, Manufacturer: Geberit
prodImage
£171.06
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Functions
Flush-mounted installation
Article type: flush actuator
Single-quantity technology
Use: Indoor
Material
Material:Metal, Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Geberit Universal Urinal Shell Kit with Flush Pipe
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Grohe Toilet flush valve 43997000
£129.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hansgrohe Flowstar S design siphon (52105990)
£123.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Duravit DuraStyle Toilet Seat (0063790000)
£129.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Grohe Feel 32557
£129.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Grohe Rosette for thermostat (47188000)
£124.21
Compare Prices
4 offers
Grohe Euphoria 27705000
£129.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hansgrohe Unica'S Puro Shower Rod (28632700)
£130.09
Compare Prices
5 offers
Grohe Skate Cosmopolitan 389160A0
£129.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
Geberit Universal Urinal Shell Kit with Flush Pipe
bradfordbathco
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£171.06
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel