Geberit Omega30 Actuation Plate (115080KK1)

Manufacturer: Geberit
from £120.00to £124.952 offersManufacturer: Geberit
• Actuation Plate Omega30
• Material: Plastic
• Applications: For flushing activation in Geberit Omega concealed cisterns
• Features: Top or front actuation, sound-insulated push rods, tool-free quick adjustment
• Dimensions: Width 21.2 cm, Height 14.2 cm, Depth 1 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Geberit Omega30 Actuation Plate (115080KK1)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Geberit Omega30 Dual Flush Plate for 120mm Omega Cistern White/Gold Plated 115.0 115080KK1
Geberit Omega30 Dual Flush Plate for 120mm Omega Cistern White/Gold Plated 115.0, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Toilets & Bidets > Toilets
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
Geberit Omega 30 115.080.KK.1 115080KK1 Actuator Plate with 2 Flush Quantities - White/Gold-Plated B00O43SY8O
Original Geberit product. Brand-name product., Weight: 0.6834330122 Pounds, Manufacturer: Geberit
prodImage
£124.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Actuation Plate Omega30
Material: Plastic
Applications: For flushing activation in Geberit Omega concealed cisterns
Features: Top or front actuation, sound-insulated push rods, tool-free quick adjustment
Dimensions: Width 21.2 cm, Height 14.2 cm, Depth 1 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Geberit Omega30 Actuation Plate (115080KK1)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Hansgrohe Talis S 72032000
£120.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grohe Eurocube 23137000
£119.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Concetto 24054001
£117.31
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grohe Eurosmart Cosmopolitan 20187000
£119.89
Compare Prices
4 offers
Grohe Eurostyle 32468003
£104.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grohe Eurostyle 33558LS3
£131.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Concetto 32208001
£118.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
anastasia.distribution
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£124.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel