Geberit Housing bell for UP200 complete (240.637.00.1)

Price History
• Flush valve complete with basin
• Material: plastic
• Service opening: 18 x 11 cm
• Mounting: 8 and 4
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Geberit Housing bell for UP200 complete (240.637.00.1)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Geberit — Flush mechanism Geberit with basket (240.637.00.1), Random Color B006P3NT36
Delivery weight 349.58 gr Number of packs 1 Geberit 240.637,00,1 This item is only for use with GROHE Blue Home, GROHE Blue Professional, GROHE Blue Pure (only with flow meter) and GROHE Red Note: Customer must compare tank serial number with filter serial number, Manufacturer: Geberit
prodImage
£28.58
Shipping: Free
Geberit Kappa15 Dual Flush Valve with Basket (240.637.00.1)
GeberitKappa15DualFlushValvewithBasket(240.637.00.1).Thisisagenuine,brandnewproduct,coveredbyaminimum1yearmanufacturer'sguarantee.
prodImage
£42.22
Shipping: Free
Geberit Kappa15 dual flush valve with basket (240.637.00.1) 240637001
Geberit Kappa15 dual flush valve with basket (240.637.00.1), Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Toilets & Bidets > Toilet Parts & Attachments
prodImage
£62.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Flush valve complete with basin
Material: plastic
Service opening: 18 x 11 cm
Mounting: 8 and 4

Price History

1M 3M
Geberit Housing bell for UP200 complete (240.637.00.1)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Grohe Conversion to Essence (46737000)
£28.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hansgrohe Crometta 1jet Porter Set (26569400)
£29.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wenko Toilet seat Kos
£28.12
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grohe Costa spout (13073000)
£28.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ideal Standard IOM Brush Set (A9119AA)
£27.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Blue 40434001
£33.26
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hansgrohe Porter shower holder (28331000)
£27.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£28.58
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.22
Shipping: Free
showershack
prodImage
£62.79
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel