Geberit d90 Drain Cover (243775211)

Manufacturer: Geberit
from £25.002 offersManufacturer: Geberit
• Drain cover for shower tray
• Material: High-gloss chrome-plated
• Diameter: D90
• Compatible with Geberit shower tray drains
• Easy installation
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Geberit d90 Drain Cover (243775211)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Geberit 243.775.21.1 Cover for Shower Waste Trap 90 mm Chrome B06XW9FV8G
Country of origin:- Austria Item Package Quantity: 1 Package Weight: 1000 grams Item Package Dimensions (L x B x H) in cm: 6.5 x 12.5 x 12.5, Weight: 0.1984160358 pounds, Manufacturer: Geberit
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
Brand: Geberit Geberit Cover for Shower Waste Trap 90 mm Chrome 243775211
Geberit Cover for Shower Waste Trap 90 mm Chrome, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Showers, Baths & Parts > Shower Trays & Bases
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Drain cover for shower tray
Material: High-gloss chrome-plated
Diameter: D90
Compatible with Geberit shower tray drains
Easy installation

Price History

1M 3M
Geberit d90 Drain Cover (243775211)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Grohe Blue pressure reducer
£25.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Europlus E 36221000
£25.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Disassembly key 19132000
£20.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hansgrohe Flowstar S siphon (52105000)
£24.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grohe Euroeco CS 36316000
£25.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Allure 13220000
£25.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Geberit Universal Fill Valve AP (240700001)
£24.71
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grohe Vitalio Joy 27319000
£30.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Atlanta 13005000
£25.44
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
thetilecompanyltd
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel