Garmin QuickFit 20 mm Silicone Replacement Strap

• Replacement Band
• Suitable for: Garmin Fenix 5S
• Material: Silicone
Show all product details

80 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Garmin 010-13391-01 QuickFit® 20 Watch Strap Only (20mm)
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Garmin 010-13102-01 QuickFit 20mm Strap Only Graphite Watch
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Garmin 010-13391-03 QuickFit® 20 Watch Strap Only (20mm)
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Garmin 010-13102-02 QuickFit 20mm Strap Only Flame Red Watch
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Garmin 010-13391-00 QuickFit® 20 Watch Strap Only (20mm)
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Garmin QuickFit Watch Bands (20mm), suitable for selected fēnix-, epix-, Descent-, D2-, Instinct- and Approach series smartwatches, Original accessory, Silicone, Flame Red MAG3250502
**Authentic Garmin design** — Original Garmin band created to elevate your smartwatch with a refined, wearable style and a comfortable, secure fit made for everyday looks. **Easy tool-free band swap**: Quick‑release design lets you slide the bar to remove or change bands in seconds, making it simple to match your Garmin watch to any outfit or activity. **Premium durable materials**: Built from high‑quality materials for long‑lasting comfort, flexibility, and performance—ideal for workouts, daily wear, and style changes throughout the day. **Comfortable fit for most wrists**: Flexible, lightweight construction stays secure during training, running, and everyday movement. For exact sizing details, refer to the manufacturer’s specifications. **Designed for specific Garmin models**: These bands are made to fit the following smartwatches: fenix 7S/ fenix 7S Pro/ fenix 8(43mm)/ Instinct 2S/ Instinct E. For the full list of compatible devices, please visit the manufacturer’s website.
prodImage
£42.09
£52.08
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
Garmin QuickFit Watch Bands (20mm), suitable for selected fēnix-, epix-, Descent-, D2-, Instinct- and Approach series smartwatches, Original accessory, Silicone, Whitestone/Aqua B0C59JHDVR
prodImage
£43.19
Shipping: Free
Garmin QuickFit Watch Bands (20mm), suitable for selected fēnix-, epix-, Descent-, D2-, Instinct- and Approach series smartwatches, Original accessory, Silicone, Powder Grey
prodImage
£43.27
£58.26
Shipping: £14.99
with shipping: £14.99
Garmin QuickFit Watch Bands (20mm), suitable for selected fēnix-, epix-, Descent-, D2-, Instinct- and Approach series smartwatches, Original accessory, Silicone, White B0DC717PG1
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Garmin QuickFit Watch Bands (20mm), suitable for selected fēnix-, epix-, Descent-, D2-, Instinct- and Approach series smartwatches, Original accessory, Silicone, Black/Lime B0C59KWT4H
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Garmin QuickFit Watch Bands (20mm), suitable for selected fēnix-, epix-, Descent-, D2-, Instinct- and Approach series smartwatches, Original accessory, Silicone, Flame Red/Graphite B0C59L7JL6
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Garmin QuickFit Watch Bands (20mm), suitable for selected fēnix-, epix-, Descent-, D2-, Instinct- and Approach series smartwatches, Original accessory, Silicone, Light Sand B09R79T3C4
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Garmin QuickFit Watch Bands (20mm), suitable for selected fēnix-, epix-, Descent-, D2-, Instinct- and Approach series smartwatches, Original accessory, Silicone, Ligh Sand/Deep Orchid B0C59HXPSV
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Garmin QuickFit Watch Bands (20mm), suitable for selected fēnix-, epix-, Descent-, D2-, Instinct- and Approach series smartwatches, Original accessory, Silicone, Aqua B09R6SZM5Z
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Garmin QuickFit Watch Bands (20mm), suitable for selected fēnix-, epix-, Descent-, D2-, Instinct- and Approach series smartwatches, Original accessory, Silicone, Deep Orchid B0C59GX2KG
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Garmin QuickFit Watch Bands (20mm), suitable for selected fēnix-, epix-, Descent-, D2-, Instinct- and Approach series smartwatches, Original accessory, Silicone, Limestone B09R6NFXT2
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Garmin QuickFit Watch Bands (20mm), suitable for selected fēnix-, epix-, Descent-, D2-, Instinct- and Approach series smartwatches, Original accessory, Silicone, Graphite B09R6QDJS4
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Garmin QuickFit Watch Bands (20mm), suitable for selected fēnix-, epix-, Descent-, D2-, Instinct- and Approach series smartwatches, Original accessory, Silicone, Black B09R6QJNL1
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Garmin QuickFit Watch Bands (20mm), suitable for selected fēnix-, epix-, Descent-, D2-, Instinct- and Approach series smartwatches, Original accessory, Silicone, Shale Grey B09R6QFJP2
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Garmin QuickFit, 20mm Fog Gry/Dark Sndstn Silicone Band B0DCBRHWX6
Just swap, click and go with interchangable 20 mm wide bands for your compatible watch. No tools required. Length of adjustment band is 110 mm. Length of buckle band is 84 mm. Include your watch case size when measuring for fit.
prodImage
£44.99
£50.40
Shipping: £5.41
with shipping: £5.41
Garmin QuickFit, 20mm Dust Rose/Fog Gray Silicone Band B0DCBTPPDL
prodImage
£44.99
£50.42
Shipping: £5.43
with shipping: £5.43
Garmin 010-13279-06 QuickFit® 20 Strap Only Deep Orchid/ Watch
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Garmin 010-13391-05 QuickFit® 20 Watch Strap Only (20mm)
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Garmin 010-13279-05 QuickFit® 20 Strap Only Light Sand/Deep Watch
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Garmin 010-13391-04 QuickFit® 20 Watch Strap Only (20mm)
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Garmin 010-13391-06 QuickFit® 20 Watch Strap Only (20mm)
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Garmin 010-13391-02 QuickFit® 20 Watch Strap Only (20mm)
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Garmin 010-13279-07 QuickFit® 20 Strap Only Whitestone/Aqua Watch
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Garmin 010-13279-04 QuickFit® 20 Strap Only Flame Red and Watch
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Garmin 010-13028-00 QuickFit 20 (20mm) Black Silicone / Watch
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Suitable for: Garmin Fenix 5S
Material: Silicone

Price History

1M 3M
Garmin QuickFit 20 mm Silicone Replacement Strap
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Garmin

Garmin vívoactive 5
£149.99
Garmin vívoactive 5Compare 56 Prices
Garmin Fenix 7 Pro Solar
£449.99
Garmin Fenix 7 Pro SolarCompare 2 Prices
Garmin Venu 3S
£276.89
Garmin Venu 3SCompare 51 Prices
Garmin Venu 3
£274.49
Garmin Venu 3Compare 22 Prices
Garmin Forerunner 165 Music
£213.89
Garmin Forerunner 165 MusicCompare 41 Prices
Garmin vívoactive 6
£199.99
Garmin vívoactive 6Compare 50 Prices
Garmin Lily 2 Active
£243.99
Garmin Lily 2 ActiveCompare 30 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Garmin QuickFit 26 Nylon
£28.71
Compare Prices
26 offers
Apple Nike Sport Loop 44 mm
£34.90
Compare Prices
8 offers
Apple Nike sport armband 45 mm
£27.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Garmin QuickFit 26 Silicone
£29.99
Compare Prices
110 offers
Apple Sport Loop Band 41 mm
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple Sports armband 45 mm
£26.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Polar Ignite Bracelet S
£25.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple Nylon strap 38 mm
£25.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple Sports armband M/L 46 mm
£24.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Garmin QuickFit 20 mm Silicone Replacement Strap
prodImage
£28.65
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£32.28
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel