Gardena Universal roller brush (14848-20)

Manufacturer: Gardena
Gardena Universal roller brush (14848-20)
from £23.95to £30.902 offersManufacturer: Gardena
• GARDENA Universal Roller Brush for AquaBrush
• Effective Cleaning of Wooden Surfaces
• Rotating Brush Cleans Grooves and Joints
• Side Bristles for Edge Cleaning, Easy Brush Replacement
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gardena Universal roller brush (14848-20)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gardena Universal Wood Cleaning Barrel Brush for AQUABRUSH 14848-20
Gardena Universal Wood Cleaning Barrel Brush for AQUABRUSH, Business, Office & Industrial > Cleaning & Janitorial Supplies > Floor & Upholstery Cleaning > Scrubbers, Buffers & Polishers > Scrubber & Buffer Parts & Accessories > Scrubber & Buffer Squeegees
prodImage
£23.95
Shipping: Free
Gardena Medium Stone Cleaning Barrel Brush for AQUABRUSH 14848-20
Gardena Medium Stone Cleaning Barrel Brush for AQUABRUSH, Business, Office & Industrial > Cleaning & Janitorial Supplies > Floor & Upholstery Cleaning > Scrubbers, Buffers & Polishers > Scrubber & Buffer Parts & Accessories > Scrubber & Buffer Squeegees
prodImage
£30.90
£34.85
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Product Details
GARDENA Universal Roller Brush for AquaBrush
Effective Cleaning of Wooden Surfaces
Rotating Brush Cleans Grooves and Joints
Side Bristles for Edge Cleaning, Easy Brush Replacement

Price History

1M 3M
Gardena Universal roller brush (14848-20)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Ryobi RAC820
£25.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi RAC823
£25.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena Cable clamp 24 V (1282-20)
£19.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher G 160 Gun (2.641-959.0)
£22.49
Compare Prices
1044 offers
DeWalt DT20663-QZ
£22.19
Compare Prices
13 offers
Gardena Roller brush medium (14849-20)
£23.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kärcher Spray Wand (2.645-157.0)
£21.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi RAC816
£20.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita Thicket Knife D-66020
£20.44
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gardena Universal roller brush (14848-20)
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£23.95
Shipping: Free
pmosales
prodImage
£30.90
Shipping: £3.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel