GANT REG Shield half-zip sweatshirt with logo embroidery

Manufacturer: GANT
from £50.40to £110.0083 offersManufacturer: GANT
• Sweatshirt
• Material: Cotton blend
• Clothing features: Regular fit, stand-up collar with zipper, long sleeves
• Special features: Graphic embroidery on the chest, soft ribbed cuffs
• Care instructions: Machine washable at 40 degrees
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
GANT REG Shield half-zip sweatshirt with logo embroidery
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

83 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gant Mens Regular Fit Shield Logo Half Zip Sweatshirt - Blue - Size 2XL 8c54a924-b4e9-43fa-bd1a-2e3ebe95972d
Featuring a small embroidered patch on the chest, this half-zip sweatshirt features soft ribbing at the hem and cuffs to create a fitted silhouette. This hard-wearing cotton-polyester blend is ideal for warming up your outfits for late summer evenings or cool fall mornings. Regular fitSilver metal zip closureGANT logo embroidered on the chest
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£50.40
£53.39
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Men's GANT Mens Sweatshirt Embroidered Shield Half Zip Pullover Winter Jumper Black - Navy - Size: 40 pvi_00pppeokaekiaz
GANT Mens Sweatshirt Style Name : Emb Shield Half Zip Style Code: 2014017005 80% Cotton, 20% Polyester Made in India Designed For A Regular Fit Fleece Inside Half Zip Collar GANT Graphic Embroidered At Chest The Ribbed Hem And Cuffs Create A Tailored Silhouette Machine Washable ( Please See Care Label ) Colour : Black Size : S, M, L, XL, 2XL
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Men's GANT Mens Sweatshirt Embroidered Shield Half Zip Pullover Winter Jumper Black - Navy - Size: 38 pvi_00p3qn99xngzcu
GANT Mens Sweatshirt Style Name : Emb Shield Half Zip Style Code: 2014017005 80% Cotton, 20% Polyester Made in India Designed For A Regular Fit Fleece Inside Half Zip Collar GANT Graphic Embroidered At Chest The Ribbed Hem And Cuffs Create A Tailored Silhouette Machine Washable ( Please See Care Label ) Colour : Black Size : S, M, L, XL, 2XL
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Gant Mens Regular Fit Shield Logo Half Zip Sweatshirt - Black - Size Medium 73ea519e-d1bb-4a09-a4d4-108c3dd7b29a
Featuring a small embroidered patch on the chest, this half-zip sweatshirt features soft ribbing at the hem and cuffs to create a fitted silhouette. This hard-wearing cotton-polyester blend is ideal for warming up your outfits for late summer evenings or cool fall mornings.Regular fitSilver metal zip closureGANT logo embroidered on the chest
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£56.92
£59.91
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
(Evening Blue, 2XL) GANT Mens Sweatshirt Embroidered Shield Half Zip Pullover Winter Jumper Black
GANT Mens Sweatshirt Style Name : Emb Shield Half Zip Style Code: 2014017005 80% Cotton, 20% Polyester Made in India Designed For A...
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
(Evening Blue, L) GANT Mens Sweatshirt Embroidered Shield Half Zip Pullover Winter Jumper Black
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
GANT Mens Half Zip Sweatshirt - Grey 093 - L 1104728
Regular fit Collar with half zip Graphic Gant embroidery on chest
prodImage
£63.68
£72.63
Shipping: £8.95
with shipping: £8.95
GANT Mens Half Zip Sweatshirt - Evening 433 - XXL B0BG5CJKY4
Regular Shield Half Zip Sweatshirt
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
GANT Mens Half Zip Sweatshirt - Evening 433-3XL B0BG5DSH7V
Regular Shield Half Zip Sweatshirt
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
GANT Mens Regular Fit Shield Logo Half Zip Sweatshirt NOS - 93 Grey Melange 7325707166372
GANT Mens Regular Fit Shield Logo Half Zip Sweatshirt NOS - 93 Grey Melange, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Activewear > Hoodies & Sweatshirts
prodImage
£71.50
£74.99
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
GANT Mens Half Zip Sweatshirt - Grey 093 - L 7325707166396
Regular fit Collar with half zip Graphic Gant embroidery on chest
prodImage
£72.53
Shipping: Free
Gant Mens half Zip Sweat 1/4 Fleece Top 559089
Gant Mens half Zip Sweat 1/4 Fleece Top, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Activewear > Hoodies & Sweatshirts
prodImage
£110.00
£114.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
More offers
Men's GANT Mens Sweatshirt Embroidered Shield Half Zip Pullover Winter Jumper Black - Navy - Size: 42 pvi_00enkq30qabdel
GANT Mens Sweatshirt Style Name : Emb Shield Half Zip Style Code: 2014017005 80% Cotton, 20% Polyester Made in India Designed For A Regular Fit Fleece Inside Half Zip Collar GANT Graphic Embroidered At Chest The Ribbed Hem And Cuffs Create A Tailored Silhouette Machine Washable ( Please See Care Label ) Colour : Black Size : S, M, L, XL, 2XL
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Men's GANT Mens Sweatshirt Embroidered Shield Half Zip Pullover Winter Jumper Black - Navy - Size: 44 pvi_03gy2ix7qcl2wb
GANT Mens Sweatshirt Style Name : Emb Shield Half Zip Style Code: 2014017005 80% Cotton, 20% Polyester Made in India Designed For A Regular Fit Fleece Inside Half Zip Collar GANT Graphic Embroidered At Chest The Ribbed Hem And Cuffs Create A Tailored Silhouette Machine Washable ( Please See Care Label ) Colour : Black Size : S, M, L, XL, 2XL
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Gant Mens Regular Fit Shield Logo Half Zip Sweatshirt - Black - Size Large f7b1e2b2-dafd-437e-b6bc-34718a6d4618
Featuring a small embroidered patch on the chest, this half-zip sweatshirt features soft ribbing at the hem and cuffs to create a fitted silhouette. This hard-wearing cotton-polyester blend is ideal for warming up your outfits for late summer evenings or cool fall mornings. Regular fitSilver metal zip closureGANT logo embroidered on the chest
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£56.92
£59.91
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Gant Mens Regular Fit Shield Logo Half Zip Sweatshirt - Black - Size X-Large 04aa5b59-fd45-4033-af0d-d26d9ad43227
Featuring a small embroidered patch on the chest, this half-zip sweatshirt features soft ribbing at the hem and cuffs to create a fitted silhouette. This hard-wearing cotton-polyester blend is ideal for warming up your outfits for late summer evenings or cool fall mornings. Regular fitSilver metal zip closureGANT logo embroidered on the chest
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£56.92
£59.91
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Gant Mens Regular Fit Shield Logo Half Zip Sweatshirt - Black - Size 2XL 65e26c43-18b5-47d8-a0e1-37351c39fbbe
Featuring a small embroidered patch on the chest, this half-zip sweatshirt features soft ribbing at the hem and cuffs to create a fitted silhouette. This hard-wearing cotton-polyester blend is ideal for warming up your outfits for late summer evenings or cool fall mornings. Regular fitSilver metal zip closureGANT logo embroidered on the chest
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£56.92
£59.91
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
(Evening Blue, XL) GANT Mens Sweatshirt Embroidered Shield Half Zip Pullover Winter Jumper Black
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
(Evening Blue, M) GANT Mens Sweatshirt Embroidered Shield Half Zip Pullover Winter Jumper Black
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
Men's GANT Mens Regular Fit Shield Logo Half Zip Sweatshirt - 5 Black - Size: 38 pvi_01i9yxl1nru9vb
GANT Mens Regular Fit Shield Logo Half Zip Sweatshirt in 5 Black Featuring a small embroidered patch on the chest, this half-zip sweatshirt features soft ribbing at the hem and cuffs to create a fitted silhouette. This hard-wearing cotton-polyester blend is ideal for warming up your outfits for late summer evenings or cool autumn mornings. Regular fit Half-zip collar Ribbed hem and cuffs GANT graphic embroidered at chest 87% cotton, 13% polyester2008005
prodImage
£62.43
£66.42
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Men's GANT Mens Regular Fit Shield Logo Half Zip Sweatshirt - 5 Black - Size: 44 pvi_03kotj99nd4l17
GANT Mens Regular Fit Shield Logo Half Zip Sweatshirt in 5 Black Featuring a small embroidered patch on the chest, this half-zip sweatshirt features soft ribbing at the hem and cuffs to create a fitted silhouette. This hard-wearing cotton-polyester blend is ideal for warming up your outfits for late summer evenings or cool autumn mornings. Regular fit Half-zip collar Ribbed hem and cuffs GANT graphic embroidered at chest 87% cotton, 13% polyester2008005
prodImage
£62.43
£66.42
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Men's GANT Mens Regular Fit Shield Logo Half Zip Sweatshirt - 5 Black - Size: 40 pvi_02o2fvm09zb9rs
GANT Mens Regular Fit Shield Logo Half Zip Sweatshirt in 5 Black Featuring a small embroidered patch on the chest, this half-zip sweatshirt features soft ribbing at the hem and cuffs to create a fitted silhouette. This hard-wearing cotton-polyester blend is ideal for warming up your outfits for late summer evenings or cool autumn mornings. Regular fit Half-zip collar Ribbed hem and cuffs GANT graphic embroidered at chest 87% cotton, 13% polyester2008005
prodImage
£62.43
£66.42
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Men's GANT Mens Regular Fit Shield Logo Half Zip Sweatshirt - 5 Black - Size: 42 pvi_01kj17o8r7m13c
GANT Mens Regular Fit Shield Logo Half Zip Sweatshirt in 5 Black Featuring a small embroidered patch on the chest, this half-zip sweatshirt features soft ribbing at the hem and cuffs to create a fitted silhouette. This hard-wearing cotton-polyester blend is ideal for warming up your outfits for late summer evenings or cool autumn mornings. Regular fit Half-zip collar Ribbed hem and cuffs GANT graphic embroidered at chest 87% cotton, 13% polyester2008005
prodImage
£62.43
£66.42
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
GANT Mens Shield Half Zip Sweatshirt Evening 4XL B0BG5DR6KF
Regular Shield Half Zip Sweatshirt
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
GANT Mens Half Zip Sweatshirt - Evening 433 - S B0BG589V15
Regular fit Collar with half zip Graphic Gant embroidery on chest
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
GANT Mens Half Zip Sweatshirt - Evening 433 - M B0BG5CWKFL
Regular Shield Half Zip Sweatshirt
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
GANT Mens Half Zip Sweatshirt - Evening 433 - L B0BG5DXP2F
Regular Shield Half Zip Sweatshirt
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
GANT Mens Half Zip Sweatshirt - Evening 433 - XL B0BG59HJKF
Regular Shield Half Zip Sweatshirt
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
GANT Mens Half Zip Sweatshirt - Black 005 - L B0BG59P5SL
Regular fit Collar with half zip Graphic Gant embroidery on chest
prodImage
£66.85
Shipping: Free
GANT Mens Half Zip Sweatshirt - Black 005 - M B0BG5CDFTF
Regular fit Collar with half zip Graphic Gant embroidery on chest
prodImage
£66.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Sweatshirt
Material: Cotton blend
Clothing features: Regular fit, stand-up collar with zipper, long sleeves
Special features: Graphic embroidery on the chest, soft ribbed cuffs
Care instructions: Machine washable at 40 degrees

Price History

1M 3M
GANT REG Shield half-zip sweatshirt with logo embroidery
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Mountain Equipment Micro Zip-T
£52.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Mammut Logo ML Hoodie Men
£53.83
Compare Prices
3 offers
The North Face Light Drew Peak Men
£44.99
Compare Prices
30 offers
The North Face Glacier Pro 1/4 Zip Fleece Men
£57.01
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Vardag Sweater M
£61.84
Compare Prices
66 offers
Jack Wolfskin Essential Crewneck Men
£42.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Men's Livigno Halfzip II
£41.56
Compare Prices
9 offers
The North Face Drew Peak Crew Pullover Men
£42.45
Compare Prices
32 offers
Fjällräven High Coast Lite Sweater M
£41.14
Compare Prices
17 offers
prodImage
£50.40
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.92
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel