Games Workshop Warhammer 40,000 Drukhari Kabalite Warrior

Manufacturer: Games Workshop
Games Workshop Warhammer 40,000 Drukhari Kabalite Warrior
from £23.00to £34.393 offersManufacturer: Games Workshop
• Kabalite Warriors
• Material: plastic
• Models: 10 multipart warriors
• Accessories: 15 heads, 10 bodies, various weapon options
• Base: 25 mm round bases
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Games Workshop Warhammer 40,000 Drukhari Kabalite Warrior
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Games Workshop Drukhari Kabalite Warriors - Warhammer 40.000 99120112026
Drukhari Kabalite Warriors - Warhammer 40.000, Toys & Games > Wargames & Role-Playing > Warhammer > Warhammer 40K > 40K Miniatures
prodImage
£23.00
£26.55
Shipping: £3.55
with shipping: £3.55
Games Workshop Kabalite Warriors - Drukhari (Warhammer 40k) NIB 99120112026
Kabalite Warriors - Drukhari (Warhammer 40k) NIB, Toys & Games > Wargames & Role-Playing > Warhammer > Warhammer 40K > 40K Miniatures
prodImage
£26.55
£31.05
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
Games Workshop 99120112026 "Drukhari Kabalite Warriors Miniature
Drukhari Kabalite Warriors This box set contains 10 multi-part plastic Drukhari Warriors. Models supplied with 25mm round bases., Manufacturer: GAMES WORKSHOP
prodImage
£34.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Kabalite Warriors
Material: plastic
Models: 10 multipart warriors
Accessories: 15 heads, 10 bodies, various weapon options
Base: 25 mm round bases

Price History

1M 3M
Games Workshop Warhammer 40,000 Drukhari Kabalite Warrior
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel