Games Workshop 64-36 Aegis Defense Line

Manufacturer: Games Workshop
Games Workshop 64-36 Aegis Defense Line
from £25.00to £29.005 offersManufacturer: Games Workshop
• Set with 288 detailed bits for battlefields
• Material: plastic, unpainted and assembleable
• Includes fragments of helmets, skulls, and masks
• Offers creative options for miniature basing
• Ideal for cinematic details and narrative atmosphere
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Games Workshop 64-36 Aegis Defense Line
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Games Workshop Warhammer 40K: Battlefield Trophies 64-36 - 288 Pieces
Warhammer 40K: Battlefield Trophies 64-36 - 288 Pieces, Toys & Games > Wargames & Role-Playing > Warhammer > Warhammer 40K > 40K Miniatures
prodImage
£25.00
£28.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Games Workshop Warhammer 40,000 Battlefield Trophies Basing Set 64-36
Warhammer 40,000 Battlefield Trophies Basing Set, Toys & Games > Wargames & Role-Playing > Warhammer > Warhammer 40K > 40K Miniatures
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Games Workshop Warhammer 40,000: Battlefield Trophies 64-36
Warhammer 40,000: Battlefield Trophies 64-36, Toys & Games > Wargames & Role-Playing > Warhammer > Warhammer 40K > 40K Miniatures
prodImage
£25.87
£29.86
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Games Workshop Warhammer 40k: Battlefield Trophies 64-36 99120199131
Games Workshop Warhammer 40k: Battlefield Trophies 64-36, Toys & Games > Wargames & Role-Playing > Warhammer > Warhammer 40K > 40K Miniatures
prodImage
£26.95
Shipping: Free
Games Workshop - Warhammer 40,000: Battlefield Trophies 64-36
Games Workshop - Warhammer 40,000: Battlefield Trophies, Toys & Games > Wargames & Role-Playing > Warhammer > Warhammer 40K > 40K Terrain & Scenery
prodImage
£29.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Set with 288 detailed bits for battlefields
Material: plastic, unpainted and assembleable
Includes fragments of helmets, skulls, and masks
Offers creative options for miniature basing
Ideal for cinematic details and narrative atmosphere

Price History

1M
Games Workshop 64-36 Aegis Defense Line
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Asmodée Dixit Odyssey
£24.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
PD-Verlag Pictures - X-Mas (Expansion)
£24.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gigamic Quoridor Mini
£24.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Piatnik Frog Tennis
£26.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Asmodée Time's up! Party
£27.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
Goliath Toys Willi Wackel
£22.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gigamic Pylos Mini
£19.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jumbo Party & Co.
£21.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hasbro Hippo Flipp
£28.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel