Gabor Silena
Manufacturer: Gabor
- Shoulder bag with zipper closure
- 1 zippered front pocket, 1 zippered interior pocket
- 1 phone pocket and 1 slip pocket inside
- Dimensions: 25x4.5x24 cm (LxWxH), 340 g weight
- 1 detachable adjustable shoulder strap made of webbing
- 1 detachable adjustable shoulder strap made of synthetic leather
- Material: polyurethane exterior, polyester interior
Price History
1M
Gabor Silena
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Gabor
Popular Products
22 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Gabor Women's Silena 004209 Crossover Body Bag, Silver, S B0DBLLYN9H
Fine companion: small belt bag/bum bag with zip opening, 1 zip back compartment - inside 1 zip pocket, 1 mobile phone pocket Bag dimensions: 30 x 9.5 x 15.5 cm (L x W x H), 280 g weight FLEXIBLE CARRYING STYLE: 1 removable adjustable fabric strap shoulder strap, 1 removable adjustable faux leather shoulder strap for individual comfort Purist style: Silena with finely woven webbing harmonises perfectly with the design and metal zips, high-quality pullers and the filigree logo complement the look GABOR: Our stylish bags and accessories stand for fashionable competence and quality in an extensive selection

£27.24
Shipping: Free
Gabor Women's Silena 004210 Shoulder Bag, beige, M, Essential B0DBLLQV68
Fine companion: medium sized shoulder bag/camera bag with zip main compartment, 1 zip front pocket - inside 1 zip pocket, 1 mobile phone pocket Bag dimensions: 22 x 7 x 15 cm (L x W x H), 270 g weight FLEXIBLE CARRYING STYLE: 1 removable adjustable fabric strap shoulder strap, 1 removable adjustable faux leather shoulder strap for individual comfort Purist style: Silena with finely woven webbing harmonises perfectly with the design and metal zips, high-quality pullers and the filigree logo complement the look

£34.85
Shipping: Free
Gabor Women Silena 004211 Shoulder Bag, Silver, S 11668
Features Perfect companion: small shoulder bag/crossbody bag with zip main compartment, 1 zip front compartment - inside 1 zip pocket, 1 mobile...

£50.03
Shipping: Free
Gabor Women's Silena Cross Womens Messenger Bag - Black - Size: ONE size pvi_02yp7sr0ejsm9u
Crafted with soft synthetic leather uppers and finished with a statement on-trend leopard print strap, the Gabor Silena women's crossbody bag makes the perfect everyday accessory.Easily adjustable for customisable wear across the body or shoulder, the Silena comes equipped with several internal and external pockets so you can organise your belongings in style.

£60.00
Shipping: Free
Gabor Silena Womens Camera Bag - Grey - Size: ONE size pvi_01qgcfsg43bqv1
Introducing the Gabor Silena womens camera bag, a perfect blend of sophistication and functionality. Designed with internal and external pockets, this bag effortlessly keeps your essentials in order while you’re on the go. The durable synthetic upper ensures lasting style, and the secure zip fastening means your belongings are always safe. Ideal for daytime outings or casual dinners, this bag is a must-have addition to your collection. Embrace comfort and elegance with the Silena today.

£60.00
Shipping: Free
Gabor Bags Women's Silena Shoulder Bag, Black, black, M 10598
Features Perfect companion: medium-sized camera bag with zip opening, 1 zip front compartment as well as 1 zip pocket and 1 mobile phone pocket...

£64.85
Shipping: Free
More offers
Gabor Women's Silena 004210 Shoulder Bag, pink, M, 004210 B0C9TSVQZ3
Fine companion: medium sized shoulder bag/camera bag with zip main compartment, 1 zip front pocket - inside 1 zip pocket, 1 mobile phone pocket Bag dimensions: 22 x 7 x 15 cm (L x W x H), 270 g weight FLEXIBLE CARRYING STYLE: 1 removable adjustable fabric strap shoulder strap, 1 removable adjustable faux leather shoulder strap for individual comfort Purist style: Silena with finely woven webbing harmonises perfectly with the design and metal zips, high-quality pullers and the filigree logo complement the look GABOR: Our stylish bags and accessories stand for fashionable competence and quality in an extensive selection

£35.47
Shipping: Free
Gabor Bags Silena Women's Belt Bag Bum Bag Small Black, Metallic Rose, 25x4,5x24, 004211 B0C9TQ8ZVH
Perfect companion: small shoulder bag with zip opening, 1 zip front pocket and 1 zip pocket inside, 1 mobile phone pocket and 1 slip pocket Bag dimensions: 25 x 4.5 x 24 cm (L x W x H), 340 g weight FLEXIBLE CARRYING STYLE: 1 removable adjustable fabric strap shoulder strap and 1 removable adjustable faux leather shoulder strap for individual comfort Purist style: Silena with finely woven webbing harmonises perfectly with the design and metal zips, high-quality pullers and the filigree logo complement the look GABOR Bags: Guaranteed fashionable competence and quality in an extensive selection of first-class handbags and accessories

£37.30
Shipping: Free
Gabor Women's Silena 004211 Shoulder Bag, blue, S, 004211 B0C9TS2VBT
Fine companion: small shoulder bag/crossbody bag with zip main compartment, 1 zip front compartment - inside 1 zip pocket, 1 mobile phone pocket, 1 slip pocket Bag dimensions: 25 x 4.5 x 24 cm (L x W x H), 340 g weight FLEXIBLE CARRYING STYLE: 1 removable adjustable fabric strap shoulder strap, 1 removable adjustable faux leather shoulder strap for individual comfort Purist style: Silena with finely woven webbing harmonises perfectly with the design and metal zips, high-quality pullers and the filigree logo complement the look GABOR: Our stylish bags and accessories stand for fashionable competence and quality in an extensive selection

£39.43
Shipping: Free
Gabor Women's Silena 004211 Shoulder Bag, silver, S, Essential B0DBLLWCR2
Perfect companion: small shoulder bag/crossbody bag with zip main compartment, 1 zip front compartment - inside 1 zip pocket, 1 mobile phone pocket, 1 slip pocket Bag dimensions: 25 x 4.5 x 24 cm (L x W x H), 34 g weight FLEXIBLE CARRYING STYLE: 1 removable adjustable fabric strap shoulder strap, 1 removable adjustable faux leather shoulder strap for individual comfort Purist style: Silena with finely woven webbing harmonises perfectly with the design and metal zips, high-quality pullers and the filigree logo complement the look GABOR Bags: Guaranteed fashionable competence and quality in an extensive selection of first-class handbags and accessories

£42.59
Shipping: Free
Gabor Bags Women's Silena Shoulder Bag, Black, black, M B0C9TT9PNT
Perfect companion: medium-sized camera bag with zip opening, 1 zip front compartment as well as 1 zip pocket and 1 mobile phone pocket inside Bag dimensions: 22 x 7 x 15 cm (L x W x H), 270 g weight FLEXIBLE CARRYING STYLE: 1 removable adjustable fabric strap shoulder strap and 1 removable adjustable faux leather shoulder strap for individual comfort Purist style: Silena with finely woven webbing harmonises perfectly with the design and metal zips, high-quality pullers and the filigree logo complement the look GABOR Bags: Guaranteed fashionable competence and quality in an extensive selection of first-class handbags and accessories

£50.43
Shipping: Free
Gabor Women's Silena 004209 Crossover Body Bag, Beige, S B0DBLL7C2S
Fine companion: small belt bag/bum bag with zip opening, 1 zip back compartment - inside 1 zip pocket, 1 mobile phone pocket Bag dimensions: 30 x 9.5 x 15.5 cm (L x W x H), 280 g weight FLEXIBLE CARRYING STYLE: 1 removable adjustable fabric strap shoulder strap, 1 removable adjustable faux leather shoulder strap for individual comfort Purist style: Silena with finely woven webbing harmonises perfectly with the design and metal zips, high-quality pullers and the filigree logo complement the look GABOR: Our stylish bags and accessories stand for fashionable competence and quality in an extensive selection

£50.43
Shipping: Free
Gabor Women's Silena 004210 Shoulder Bag, silver, M, Essential B0DBLMGZ58
Perfect companion: medium sized shoulder bag/camera bag with zip main compartment, 1 zip front compartment - inside 1 zip pocket, 1 mobile phone pocket Bag dimensions: 22 x 7 x 15 cm (L x W x H), 27 g weight FLEXIBLE CARRYING STYLE: 1 removable adjustable fabric strap shoulder strap, 1 removable adjustable faux leather shoulder strap for individual comfort Purist style: Silena with finely woven webbing harmonises perfectly with the design and metal zips, high-quality pullers and the filigree logo complement the look GABOR Bags: Guaranteed fashionable competence and quality in an extensive selection of first-class handbags and accessories

£50.43
Shipping: Free
Gabor Silena Womens Camera Bag - Black - Size: ONE size pvi_03ef18zyyd1yzp
Carry your essentials in style with the Gabor Silena women's camera bag. Crafted from high quality synthetic leather uppers, the Silena has a roomy interior yet compact design to effortlessly pair alongside your casual outfits.

£60.00
Shipping: Free
Gabor Women's Silena Womens Cross Body Handbag - White - Size: ONE size pvi_005c8bwsvlxjyo
Add off-duty style to your everyday outfits with the Gabor Silena women's cross body bag, featuring smooth leather uppers with contrast strap in a compact yet roomy design.

£60.00
Shipping: Free
Gabor Silena Womens Camera Bag - White - Size: ONE size pvi_03vs3nc6j4u8xw
Carry your essentials in style with the Gabor Silena women's camera bag. With high quality synthetic leather uppers and stylish contrast patterned strap, the Silena has a roomy interior yet compact design to effortlessly pair alongside your casual outfits for an on-trend look.

£60.00
Shipping: Free
Gabor Women's Silena Cross Womens Messenger Bag - Silver - Size: ONE size pvi_000ntwh37oxppw
The Silena Cross women's messenger bag from Gabor is a capsule classic designed to inject glamour to the everyday. The Silena Cross bag has a large, zipped compartment to store your valuables and an adjustable woven strap which can be worn across the body or over your shoulder.

£60.00
Shipping: Free
Gabor Silena Womens Camera Bag - Brown - Size: ONE size pvi_01innztutmph76
Ideal for on the go, the Gabor Silena women's camera bag is a stylish addition to any look perfect for carrying your essentials. Crafted from high quality synthetic leather uppers, the Silena has a roomy interior yet compact design to effortlessly pair alongside your casual outfits.

£60.00
Shipping: Free
Gabor Women's Silena Womens Cross Body Handbag - Brown - Size: ONE size pvi_014x95kxb7r1cp
The stylish everyday accessory for summer months, the Gabor Silena womens cross body bag comes equipped with an adjustable woven shoulder strap and large zipped compartment to store valuables while on the go.

£60.00
Shipping: Free
Gabor Women's Silena Womens Cross Body Handbag - Black - Size: ONE size pvi_02mk0nazp3llle
Crafted with soft PU uppers and finished with a statement patterned strap, the Gabor Silena ladies crossbody bag makes the perfect everyday accessory. Easily adjustable for customisable wear across the body or shoulder, Silena comes equipped with several internal and external pockets so you can organise your belongings in style.

£60.00
Shipping: Free
Gabor Bags Silena Women's Belt Bag Bum Bag Small Black, White, 25x4,5x24, 004211 247067-1
Perfect companion: small shoulder bag with zip opening, 1 zip front pocket and 1 zip pocket inside, 1 mobile phone pocket and 1 slip pocket Bag dimensions: 25 x 4.5 x 24 cm (L x W x H), 340 g weight FLEXIBLE CARRYING STYLE: 1 removable adjustable fabric strap shoulder strap and 1 removable adjustable faux leather shoulder strap for individual comfort Purist style: Silena with finely woven webbing harmonises perfectly with the design and metal zips, high-quality pullers and the filigree logo complement the look GABOR Bags: Guaranteed fashionable competence and quality in an extensive selection of first-class handbags and accessories

£65.43
Shipping: Free
Gabor Bags Silena Women's Belt Bag Bum Bag Small Black, White, 25x4,5x24, 004211 B0C9TV2W54
Perfect companion: small shoulder bag with zip opening, 1 zip front pocket and 1 zip pocket inside, 1 mobile phone pocket and 1 slip pocket Bag dimensions: 25 x 4.5 x 24 cm (L x W x H), 340 g weight FLEXIBLE CARRYING STYLE: 1 removable adjustable fabric strap shoulder strap and 1 removable adjustable faux leather shoulder strap for individual comfort Purist style: Silena with finely woven webbing harmonises perfectly with the design and metal zips, high-quality pullers and the filigree logo complement the look GABOR Bags: Guaranteed fashionable competence and quality in an extensive selection of first-class handbags and accessories

£68.34
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Shoulder bag with zipper closure |
| 1 zippered front pocket, 1 zippered interior pocket |
| 1 phone pocket and 1 slip pocket inside |
| Dimensions: 25x4.5x24 cm (LxWxH), 340 g weight |
| 1 detachable adjustable shoulder strap made of webbing |
| 1 detachable adjustable shoulder strap made of synthetic leather |
| Material: polyurethane exterior, polyester interior |
Price History
1M
Gabor Silena
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products