G.Skill Flare X5 DDR5-6000 32GB Kit (F5-6000J3038F16GX2-FX5)

Price History
• Memory Size: 32 GB
• Memory Clock Speed: 6,000 MHz
• G.Skill Flare X5 DDR5 Memory Kit with 32 GB (2 x 16 GB)
• 6000 MHz Speed (PC5-48000)
• 288-Pin DIMM Connector, 1.35 Volt Voltage
• Non-ECC Data Integrity Check
• Low-Profile Heatsink
• Plug-and-Play Functionality for Automatic Overclocking
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
G.Skill Flare X5 DDR5-6000 32GB Kit (F5-6000J3038F16GX2-FX5)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
G.Skill Flare X5 F5-6000J3038F16GX2-FX5 memory module 32 GB 2 x 16 GB
Designed for AMD. Engineered for PerformanceCreated from high-quality hand-screened DDR5 DRAM ICs. Flare X5 memory kits are designed for performance on AMD platforms. Featuring AMD EXPO (EXtended Profiles for Overclocking) profiles. Flare X5 allows simple one-step memory overclocking through BIOS on supported motherboards.Matte MinimalismAvailable in anodized matte black. the Flare X5 memory module features a minimalistic design inspired by classic racing stripes and grills. and is ideal for a variety of build themes with its simple design.Created for QualityEach Flare X5 memory kit is created with hand-screened ICs and tested under G.SKILL’s rigorous validation process to ensure outstanding quality.Compact Low-Profile DesignFeaturing a low-profile height of just 33mm. the Flare X5 is an ideal choice for compact PC builds or systems with large CPU coolers.AMD EXPO SupportJust set and go. Programmed with AMD EXPO overclocking profiles. the only thing that stands between you and awesome performance is a simple BIOS setting.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£467.43
Shipping: Free
G.Skill Flare F5-6000J3038F16GX2-FX5 32GB (2 x 16GB) 6000 MHz DDR5 Desktop RAM
Unleash power and performance with the G.Skill Flare F5-6000J3038F16GX2-FX5 32 GB 6000 MHz DDR5 Black Desktop Memory. Available now at affordable prices!
prodImage
£474.99
Shipping: Free
G.Skill D532GB 6000-30 Flare X5 K2 GSK F5-6000J3038F16GX2-FX5 G.SKILL F5-6000J3038F16GX2-FX5
Custom-fit Ready-made to install Perfect fit Wearproof
prodImage
£536.43
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
G.Skill Flare X5 DDR5 Memory Kit with 32 GB (2 x 16 GB)
6000 MHz Speed (PC5-48000)
288-Pin DIMM Connector, 1.35 Volt Voltage
Non-ECC Data Integrity Check
Low-Profile Heatsink
Plug-and-Play Functionality for Automatic Overclocking
Specifications
Memory Size:32 GB
Memory Clock Speed:6,000 MHz

Price History

1M 3M
G.Skill Flare X5 DDR5-6000 32GB Kit (F5-6000J3038F16GX2-FX5)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
G.Skill Flare X5 DDR5-6000 32GB Kit (F5-6000J3038F16GX2-FX5)
prodImage
£467.43
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£474.99
Shipping: Free
Nitrosocket (SN RECORDED)
prodImage
£536.43
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel