Fujifilm Instax Mini Contact Sheet

Manufacturer: Fujifilm
from £9.99to £15.655 offersManufacturer: Fujifilm
• Instant film for Instax Mini series cameras & Printer mini Link, Share SP-1/SP-2
• Glossy image surface in credit card format (6.2 x 4.6 cm)
• Ideal for parties, weddings, or family celebrations
• Format: 8.6 x 5.4 cm
• Package contents: 10 sheets
• Easy to use and delivers clear, vivid results
• Images are perfect for wallets, your own walls, or as gifts
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fujifilm Instax Mini Contact Sheet
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
instax mini instant film Contact Sheet border, 10 shot pack, suitable for all instax mini cameras and printers B08YF9GT53
Produce instant credit card sized photos, print size 54 (W) x 86 (H) mm image size 46 (W) x 62 (H) mm Suitable for all instax mini series cameras, mini SHARE and Link printers and LiPlay and EVO Hybrid camera/smartphone printer Uses real film technology, with vibrant colour reproduction for years and years Fas picture development ISO 800 film with border Cartridge contains 10 shots
prodImage
£9.99
£14.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Fujifilm - Instax Mini Contact Sheet Instant Film (Expiry: 2027-06) 6461303
Fujifilm - Instax Mini Contact Sheet Instant Film (Expiry: 2027-06), Cameras & Photography > Film Photography > Film
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: Free
Fujifilm fuji instax mini colour instant film CONTACT SHEET 10 Shots (UK Stock) 6461303
Fujifilm fuji instax mini colour instant film CONTACT SHEET 10 Shots (UK Stock), Cameras & Photography > Film Photography > Film
prodImage
£11.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £11.95 / Unit
More offers
Fujifilm Instax Mini Instant Film Contact Sheet Border, 10 Shot Pack, Suitable for All In 6461303
Instax Mini Instant Film Contact Sheet Border, 10 Shot Pack, Suitable for All In, Cameras & Photography > Film Photography > Film
prodImage
£13.87
Shipping: Free
Fujifilm instax mini instant film Contact Sheet border, 10 shot pack, suitable for all in 6461303
instax mini instant film Contact Sheet border, 10 shot pack, suitable for all in, Cameras & Photography > Film Photography > Film
prodImage
£15.65
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Instant film for Instax Mini series cameras & Printer mini Link, Share SP-1/SP-2
Glossy image surface in credit card format (6.2 x 4.6 cm)
Ideal for parties, weddings, or family celebrations
Format: 8.6 x 5.4 cm
Package contents: 10 sheets
Easy to use and delivers clear, vivid results
Images are perfect for wallets, your own walls, or as gifts

Price History

1M 3M
Fujifilm Instax Mini Contact Sheet
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fujifilm

Fujifilm NP-W235
£27.68
Fujifilm NP-W235Compare 18 Prices
Fujifilm Instax Mini Film 1 x 10
£9.30
Fujifilm Instax Mini Film 1 x 10Compare 10 Prices
Fujifilm Instax Mini 12 Album
£7.33
Fujifilm Instax Mini 12 AlbumCompare 11 Prices
Fujifilm NP-W126s
£34.19
Fujifilm NP-W126sCompare 15 Prices
Fujifilm Instax Square Film 2 x 10
£16.99
Fujifilm Instax Square Film 2 x 10Compare 19 Prices
Fujifilm BC-W126S
£57.99
Fujifilm BC-W126SCompare 1 Prices
Fujifilm Instax Pal silicone case
£9.99
Fujifilm Instax Pal silicone caseCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fujifilm Instax Mini Film Macaron 1 x 10
£9.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Polaroid Go silicone protective case
£11.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vtech KidiZoom Print Cam - Thermal Paper
£10.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fujifilm Instax Wide Monochrome Film 1 x 10
£11.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Agfaphoto APX 100 Professional 135/36
£8.17
Compare Prices
8 offers
Fujifilm Instax Square Film 1 x 10
£10.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Walther Design The Chic Thick (MX-101)
£7.96
Compare Prices
4 offers
Agfaphoto APX 400 Professional 135/36
£8.80
Compare Prices
9 offers
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: £4.49
pulsegaming365
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: Free
thephotographyshop
prodImage
£11.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £11.95 / Unit
gilbosgoods3
prodImage
£13.87
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel