Fritzi aus Preußen Jordy

Manufacturer: Fritzi aus Preußen
from £42.95to £54.425 offersManufacturer: Fritzi aus Preußen
• Shopper bag by Fritzi aus Preußen
• Partially made of faux leather
• Spacious main compartment for ample storage
• Lightweight and stylish design
• Detachable pendant and extra long strap
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fritzi aus Preußen Jordy
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fritzi aus Preussen Women's Jordy Vintage Shopper, One Size B09RZYMB6Y
Removable pendant, additional long strap
prodImage
£42.95
Shipping: Free
Fritzi aus Preussen Women's Jordy Vintage Lime Shopper, One Size B09RZTLGR6
Removable pendant, additional long strap
prodImage
£43.13
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fritzi aus Preußen shopper bag cross body bag Vintage Jordy Shopper Jungle olive B09RZY97CV
SPACIOUS STORAGE — This shopper bag features a generous main compartment that is large enough to hold DIN A4 documents, ensuring you stay organised throughout your day with all your essentials conveniently in one place. ADJUSTABLE CARRYING — Experience maximum flexibility with two sturdy handles and an additional shoulder strap, which can be easily adjusted between 86 cm and 158 cm or completely detached for versatile styling options. PRACTICAL DESIGN — Designed for the modern user, the interior of the bag is equipped with one slip pocket and one zip pocket, providing secure and accessible storage for your smaller personal items and valuables. HIGH QUALITY CRAFTSMANSHIP — The bag is crafted from 100% polyurethane with a durable 100% polyester lining, offering a robust construction that stands up to daily wear while maintaining a sophisticated look. SECURE CLOSURE — Keep your belongings safe and secure with the integrated zipper closure system, which ensures that everything remains protected inside the bag while you are on the move throughout the day.
prodImage
£46.27
Shipping: Free
Fritzi aus Preussen Women's Jordy Vintage Honey Mustard Shopper B09RZY363M
Removable pendant, additional long strap
prodImage
£49.59
Shipping: Free
Fritzi aus Preußen shopper bag cross body bag Vintage Jordy Shopper Old Wood light brown 4059065016750_mfn
SPACIOUS DESIGN — This Fritzi aus Preußen shopper offers an incredibly roomy main compartment, providing enough space to comfortably carry your daily essentials including items in A4 format for work or casual activities. ADJUSTABLE COMFORT — Featuring a steplessly adjustable and removable shoulder strap, which can be modified from approximately 86 cm to 158 cm, allowing you to customise the fit perfectly to your height and individual carrying preference. ORGANISATIONAL FEATURES — The interior is thoughtfully designed to keep your belongings neat and tidy, incorporating one dedicated slip-in pocket and one secure zippered pocket to protect your smaller valuables throughout the day. PRACTICAL HANDLING — Equipped with two sturdy carry handles measuring approximately 64 cm in length and a smooth main zipper closure, this bag ensures that your items remain secure while providing easy access at any time. STYLISH CRAFTSMANSHIP — The Vintage Jordy design in the colour Old Wood features a unique textured surface and a beautiful tassel pendant, combining a modern look with functional elements to suit any outfit and situation.
prodImage
£54.42
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Shopper bag by Fritzi aus Preußen
Partially made of faux leather
Spacious main compartment for ample storage
Lightweight and stylish design
Detachable pendant and extra long strap

Price History

1M 3M
Fritzi aus Preußen Jordy
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fritzi aus Preußen

Fritzi aus Preußen Nicole
£25.13
Fritzi aus Preußen NicoleCompare 4 Prices
Fritzi aus Preußen Fritzi12
£24.56
Fritzi aus Preußen Fritzi12Compare 5 Prices
Fritzi aus Preußen Tomke Vintage
£53.45
Fritzi aus Preußen Tomke VintageCompare 1 Prices
Fritzi aus Preußen Lou
£34.72
Fritzi aus Preußen LouCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kipling Earthbeat S
£44.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Tom Tailor Caia shoulder bag (28018)
£46.24
Compare Prices
3 offers
Liebeskind Berlin Paris L (2140337)
£53.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Carhartt Essentials Bag Small
£38.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tom Tailor Juna Shoulder Bag
£49.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin Piccadilly
£38.42
Compare Prices
5 offers
Suri Frey Romy Shoulder Bag (12403)
£52.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£42.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£43.13
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£46.27
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel