Fox MK2 Illuminated Swinger Set 4

Manufacturer: Fox
Fox MK2 Illuminated Swinger Set 4
from £169.99to £199.995 offersManufacturer: Fox
• Fox MK2 Illuminated Swinger Set 4 Rod
• New matte black anodizing on swinger arms and weights
• Illuminate when connected to a bite alarm with power output
• Head blinks simultaneously with a Micron LED for optimal drop bite indication
• Widened front side for better visibility
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fox MK2 Illuminated Swinger Set 4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fox Mk2 Illuminated Swinger 4 Rod Presentation Set + Case - Carp Coarse Fishing CSI055
Fox Mk2 Illuminated Swinger 4 Rod Presentation Set + Case - Carp Coarse Fishing, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Anglers' Equipment > Bite Alarms
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £169.99 / Unit
Fox MK2 Illuminated Swinger Set CSI055
Fox MK2 Illuminated Swinger Set, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Anglers' Equipment > Bite Alarms
prodImage
£183.99
Shipping: Free
Fox Swinger MK2 Illuminated CSI055 Bite Alarm Fishing Rod Reel Combo
Product Type:Bite Alarm Part type: bite alarm Manufacturer: Fox
prodImage
£185.15
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fox MK2 Illuminated Swinger 4 Rod Set / Red Orange Green Blue / Bite Indication CSI055-FX
Fox MK2 Illuminated Swinger 4 Rod Set / Red Orange Green Blue / Bite Indication, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Anglers' Equipment > Bite Alarms
prodImage
£199.99
£202.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Fox MK2 Illuminated Swinger Set CSI055
Fox MK2 Illuminated Swinger Set, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Anglers' Equipment > Other Equipment
prodImage
£199.99
£202.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Fox MK2 Illuminated Swinger Set 4 Rod
New matte black anodizing on swinger arms and weights
Illuminate when connected to a bite alarm with power output
Head blinks simultaneously with a Micron LED for optimal drop bite indication
Widened front side for better visibility

Price History

1M 3M
Fox MK2 Illuminated Swinger Set 4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fox

Fox Eos Bivvy 2
£194.95
Fox Eos Bivvy 2Compare 16 Prices
Fox 65lbs 3-blade propeller
£278.94
Fox 65lbs 3-blade propellerCompare 2 Prices
Fox Eos 2 & 3 Rod Tripod
£82.95
Fox Eos 2 & 3 Rod TripodCompare 6 Prices
Fox Camo Brolly 60"
£98.95
Fox Camo Brolly 60"Compare 4 Prices
Fox Carpmaster STR XL weighing sack
£62.99
Fox Carpmaster STR XL weighing sackCompare 5 Prices
Fox Frontier 250 x 185 x 130 cm
£449.99
Fox Frontier 250 x 185 x 130 cmCompare 1 Prices
Fox Aquos Camolite Bag System
£64.99
Fox Aquos Camolite Bag SystemCompare 1 Prices
Fox Horizon X4 42" Landing Net 2.4 m
£139.99
Fox Horizon X4 42" Landing Net 2.4 mCompare 1 Prices
Fox Frontier XD 270 x 210 x 165 cm
£669.99
Fox Frontier XD 270 x 210 x 165 cmCompare 2 Prices
Fox Carp Winter Suit
£179.99
Fox Carp Winter SuitCompare 3 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel