Fox MK2 Illuminated Swinger Set 3

Manufacturer: Fox
Fox MK2 Illuminated Swinger Set 3
from £129.99to £154.994 offersManufacturer: Fox
• FOX MK2 Illuminated Swinger 3-piece Set
• New matte black anodizing on swinger arms and weights
• Head flashes simultaneously with a Micron LED for optimal bite indication
• Widened front side for better visibility
• Light-reactive acrylic bite indicator heads
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fox MK2 Illuminated Swinger Set 3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fox MK2 Illuminated Swinger - 3 Rod Set Carp Fishing Swingers - Free Delivery CSI054
Fox MK2 Illuminated Swinger - 3 Rod Set Carp Fishing Swingers - Free Delivery, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Other Fishing
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £129.99 / Unit
Fox MK2 Illuminated Swinger Set CSI054
Fox MK2 Illuminated Swinger Set, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Anglers' Equipment > Bite Alarms
prodImage
£147.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fox MK2 Illuminated Swinger Set CSI054-FX
Fox MK2 Illuminated Swinger Set, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Anglers' Equipment > Other Equipment
prodImage
£154.99
£157.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Fox MK2 Illuminated Swinger 3 Rod Set / Red Orange Green / Carp Fishing / CSI054
Fox MK2 Illuminated Swinger 3 Rod Set / Red Orange Green / Carp Fishing / CSI054, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Anglers' Equipment > Bite Alarms
prodImage
£154.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
FOX MK2 Illuminated Swinger 3-piece Set
New matte black anodizing on swinger arms and weights
Head flashes simultaneously with a Micron LED for optimal bite indication
Widened front side for better visibility
Light-reactive acrylic bite indicator heads

Price History

1M 3M
Fox MK2 Illuminated Swinger Set 3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fox

Fox Eos Bivvy 2
£194.95
Fox Eos Bivvy 2Compare 17 Prices
Fox 65lbs 3-blade propeller
£278.94
Fox 65lbs 3-blade propellerCompare 2 Prices
Fox Eos 2 & 3 Rod Tripod
£82.95
Fox Eos 2 & 3 Rod TripodCompare 5 Prices
Fox Camo Brolly 60"
£98.95
Fox Camo Brolly 60"Compare 4 Prices
Fox Carpmaster STR XL weighing sack
£62.99
Fox Carpmaster STR XL weighing sackCompare 5 Prices
Fox Frontier 250 x 185 x 130 cm
£449.99
Fox Frontier 250 x 185 x 130 cmCompare 2 Prices
Fox Aquos Camolite Bag System
£64.99
Fox Aquos Camolite Bag SystemCompare 1 Prices
Fox Horizon X4 42" Landing Net 2.4 m
£139.99
Fox Horizon X4 42" Landing Net 2.4 mCompare 1 Prices
Fox Frontier XD 270 x 210 x 165 cm
£669.99
Fox Frontier XD 270 x 210 x 165 cmCompare 2 Prices
Fox Carp Winter Suit
£179.99
Fox Carp Winter SuitCompare 3 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel