Fox Mini Micron X 2 Rod Set

Manufacturer: Fox
Fox Mini Micron X 2 Rod Set
from £159.98to £179.9912 offersManufacturer: Fox
• Fox Bite Alarm Set
• Speaker with Clear Sound
• Receiver for Enhanced Control
• Rain-Resistant, Sealed Housing
• Modernized Version of the Classic Mini Micron Bite Alarm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fox Mini Micron X 2 Rod Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fox Mini Micron X Presentation Set CEI197
Fox Mini Micron X Presentation Set CEI197, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Anglers' Equipment > Bite Alarms
prodImage
£159.98
Shipping: Free
Fox Mini Micron X Bite Alarm - ALL SETS AVAILABLE - Carp Fishing Bite Alarms CEI197
Fox Mini Micron X Bite Alarm - ALL SETS AVAILABLE - Carp Fishing Bite Alarms, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Anglers' Equipment > Bite Alarms
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £159.99 / Unit
Fox Mini Micron X Carp Fishing Bite Alarm 2 rod set CEI197U
A modern re-worked version of the old school classic Mini Micron Bite Alarm boasting a number of great new features including receiver technology; Volume control button with seven levels; Compatible with Mini Micron X Receiver Tone control button with four settings; Sensitivity control button with four different settings; Drop back differential Two Ø5mm High Vis Multi coloured LEDâ€s, Green, Blue, Red and Orange; Colour selected by holding down volume button and pressing sensitivity button to change; Adjustable LED brightness; LEDâ€s adjusted by holding down volume button and pressing tone button D-Tec Sensing System/Roller wheel technology for clear, consistent bite detection; Power out socket 2.5mm; Low battery warning; Batteries are too low when the LEDs automatically begin to flash red every 2 seconds Cone speaker for crisp sound; Rubber inlays to protect your rod and hold it in place on savage bites; On/off toggle switch; Knurled locking collar; Takes small N Type/ LR1 batteries; Metal (Alloy) 3/8 BSF thread
prodImage
£164.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fox Mini Micron X 2 Rod Alarm Set - Carp Fishing Presentation Set -Free Delivery CEI197
Fox Mini Micron X 2 Rod Alarm Set - Carp Fishing Presentation Set -Free Delivery, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Anglers' Equipment > Bite Alarms
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £159.99 / Unit
Fox Mini Micron X 2 Rod Bite Alarm & Receiver Set CEI197
Fox Mini Micron X 2 Rod Bite Alarm & Receiver Set, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Anglers' Equipment > Bite Alarms
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
FOX MINI MICRON X PRESENTATION SETS 2/3 ROD - NEW | Carp Fishing Bite Alarms CEI CEI197
FOX MINI MICRON X PRESENTATION SETS 2/3 ROD - NEW | Carp Fishing Bite Alarms CEI, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Anglers' Equipment > Bite Alarms
prodImage
£161.99
Shipping: Free
Fox Mini Micron X Alarms | Singles, 2+1 , 3+1, 4+1 Available CEI197
Fox Mini Micron X Alarms | Singles, 2+1 , 3+1, 4+1 Available, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Anglers' Equipment > Bite Alarms
prodImage
£161.99
Shipping: Free
Fox Mini Micron X Presentation Set Solihull Angling Centre CEI197
Fox Mini Micron X Presentation Set Solihull Angling Centre, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Anglers' Equipment > Bite Alarms
prodImage
£162.00
£173.25
Shipping: £11.25
with shipping: £11.25
Fox Mini Micron X 2 Rod Bite Alarm & Receiver Set FREE BATTERIES CEI197
Fox Mini Micron X 2 Rod Bite Alarm & Receiver Set FREE BATTERIES, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Anglers' Equipment > Bite Alarms
prodImage
£164.95
Shipping: Free
Fox Mini Micron X + Receiver Presentation Sets (All variations!) CEI197
Fox Mini Micron X + Receiver Presentation Sets (All variations!), Sporting Goods > Fishing > Anglers' Equipment > Bite Alarms
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
Fox Mini Micron X 2 Rod Set / Carp Fishing Bite Alarm & receiver CEI197
Fox Mini Micron X 2 Rod Set / Carp Fishing Bite Alarm & receiver, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Anglers' Equipment > Other Equipment
prodImage
£179.99
£182.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Fox Mini Micron Alarm x 2 Presentation Set CEI197 New Fast
Fox Mini Micron Alarm x 2 Presentation Set CEI197 New Fast, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Anglers' Equipment > Bite Alarms
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fox Bite Alarm Set
Speaker with Clear Sound
Receiver for Enhanced Control
Rain-Resistant, Sealed Housing
Modernized Version of the Classic Mini Micron Bite Alarm

Price History

1M 3M
Fox Mini Micron X 2 Rod Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fox

Fox Eos Bivvy 2
£194.95
Fox Eos Bivvy 2Compare 16 Prices
Fox 65lbs 3-blade propeller
£278.94
Fox 65lbs 3-blade propellerCompare 2 Prices
Fox Eos 2 & 3 Rod Tripod
£82.95
Fox Eos 2 & 3 Rod TripodCompare 6 Prices
Fox Camo Brolly 60"
£98.95
Fox Camo Brolly 60"Compare 4 Prices
Fox Carpmaster STR XL weighing sack
£62.99
Fox Carpmaster STR XL weighing sackCompare 5 Prices
Fox Frontier 250 x 185 x 130 cm
£449.99
Fox Frontier 250 x 185 x 130 cmCompare 1 Prices
Fox Aquos Camolite Bag System
£64.99
Fox Aquos Camolite Bag SystemCompare 1 Prices
Fox Horizon X4 42" Landing Net 2.4 m
£139.99
Fox Horizon X4 42" Landing Net 2.4 mCompare 1 Prices
Fox Frontier XD 270 x 210 x 165 cm
£669.99
Fox Frontier XD 270 x 210 x 165 cmCompare 2 Prices
Fox Carp Winter Suit
£179.99
Fox Carp Winter SuitCompare 3 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel