Fox Horizon Dual Pod 3-Pack Rod Pod

Price History
• Horizon Duo Pod
• Double frame construction for stability
• 4 leg position angles
• New cam double locks
• Carrying case with compartments and Velcro straps
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fox Horizon Dual Pod 3-Pack Rod Pod
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Fox DUO Horizon 3 Rod Dual Pod - Includes Carry Case - Carp Fishing Rod Support CRP027
Fox DUO Horizon 3 Rod Dual Pod - Includes Carry Case - Carp Fishing Rod Support, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Anglers' Equipment > Rod Rests & Pods
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £149.99 / Unit
Fox Horizon Duo Pod CRP027FBAU
Sturdy Fox Rod Pod for 3 Rods Rod pod with 4 legs (2 x 33 cm and 2 x 25 cm - dimensions when inserted) Angle of legs are adjustable with a new adjustment mechanism Includes 100% polyester carry bag with full length zip Colour: black
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
Rod podFox Horizon XT landing net MAG774474
- Very versatile- Unique spigot handle design- Perfectly complements the Horizon XT range of rods- Comes with a 1.80m handle for standard use and a 90cm handle also supplied for use from a boat- The 90cm handle can be added to the 1.80m handle to form a 2.70m handle for overtaking weedbeds or when using long zig rigs. - Made from 1k carbon- Japanese rubber thermo handle- Black fittings and finish- Aluminium cast landing net head with 15cm spigot and betalight housing- Carbon arm- Reinforced deep net with very soft mesh in carpy green- Comes with a carry bag for the net- Available in 106cm and 116cm
prodImage
£161.19
£178.18
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Horizon Duo Pod
Double frame construction for stability
4 leg position angles
New cam double locks
Carrying case with compartments and Velcro straps

Price History

1M 3M
Fox Horizon Dual Pod 3-Pack Rod Pod
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fox

Fox Camo Brolly 60"
£99.99
Fox Camo Brolly 60"Compare 3 Prices
Fox Micron MX 2 Rod Set
£198.38
Fox Micron MX 2 Rod SetCompare 4 Prices
Fox Eos 2 & 3 Rod Tripod
£85.51
Fox Eos 2 & 3 Rod TripodCompare 2 Prices
Fox Carp Winter Suit
£144.99
Fox Carp Winter SuitCompare 4 Prices
Fox Carpmaster STR XL weighing sack
£65.82
Fox Carpmaster STR XL weighing sackCompare 2 Prices
Fox Horizon X4 42" Landing Net 2.4 m
£139.99
Fox Horizon X4 42" Landing Net 2.4 mCompare 2 Prices
Fox Frontier X 260 x 198.5 x 140 cm
£649.99
Fox Frontier X 260 x 198.5 x 140 cmCompare 1 Prices
Fox Frontier 250 x 185 x 130 cm
£599.99
Fox Frontier 250 x 185 x 130 cmCompare 1 Prices
Fox Frontier XD 270 x 210 x 165 cm
£669.99
Fox Frontier XD 270 x 210 x 165 cmCompare 2 Prices
total-fishing-tackle
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £149.99 / Unit
SDM TACKLE
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£161.19
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel