Fox FX11 Reel

Price History
• Fox FX11 Carp Reel
• Aluminum Crank, 6 Ball Bearings
• Line Retrieval: 95cm, Weight: 590g
• Line Capacity: 0.30mm 590m, 0.33mm 490m, 0.35mm 435m, 0.37mm 390m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fox FX11 Reel
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Fox FX11 Fishing Reel, Graphite Body, Super Slow Oscillation, 5 Stainless Steel Bearings, Rotor Brake, 95cm Line Retrieve, Right Hand, Black, Silver
Fox Carp reel with front brake Robust graphite housing, stainless steel bearings, with aluminium crank Bearings: 6, gear ratio: 4.6:1 Cord retraction: 95 cm, roll weight: 590 g Line capacity: 0.30 mm - 590 m, 0.33 mm - 490 m, 0.35 mm - 435 m, 0.37 mm - 390 m
prodImage
£128.34
Shipping: Free
Reel Fox FX11 Reel MAG766062
New heavy-duty machined aluminum crank handle Improved mechanisms Ultra slow oscillation for exceptional line winding 95cm recovery per crank revolution Heavy-duty graphite frame with matte black finish and discreet silver lettering Quick front brake with anti-fouling seal Rotor brake Anti-return system Micrometric winding adjustment Thread guides on the rotor Two wire clips, one black, one silver Balanced rotor profile Upper lip of pro cast coil Anti-spin pickup roller 5 stainless steel ball bearings and 1 roller bearing Ratio 4.6:1 Weight 590g
prodImage
£134.70
£151.69
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Fox FX11 Reel (no spare spool) / Carp Fishing Reel CRL070
Fox FX11 Reel (no spare spool) / Carp Fishing Reel, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Reels
prodImage
£144.99
Shipping: Free
Fox FX11 Carp Fishing Reel / CRL070 CRL057
Fox FX11 Carp Fishing Reel / CRL070, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Reels
prodImage
£144.99
Shipping: Free
Fox FX11 Reel
Fox FX11 Reel, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Reels
prodImage
£144.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fox FX11 Carp Reel
Aluminum Crank, 6 Ball Bearings
Line Retrieval: 95cm, Weight: 590g
Line Capacity: 0.30mm 590m, 0.33mm 490m, 0.35mm 435m, 0.37mm 390m

Price History

1M 3M
Fox FX11 Reel
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fox

Fox Eos 2 & 3 Rod Tripod
£82.95
Fox Eos 2 & 3 Rod TripodCompare 4 Prices
Fox Camo Brolly 60"
£99.99
Fox Camo Brolly 60"Compare 3 Prices
Fox Micron MX 2 Rod Set
£198.38
Fox Micron MX 2 Rod SetCompare 4 Prices
Fox Carp Winter Suit
£144.99
Fox Carp Winter SuitCompare 4 Prices
Fox Carpmaster STR XL weighing sack
£58.99
Fox Carpmaster STR XL weighing sackCompare 3 Prices
Fox Horizon X4 42" Landing Net 2.4 m
£139.99
Fox Horizon X4 42" Landing Net 2.4 mCompare 2 Prices
Fox Frontier X 260 x 198.5 x 140 cm
£649.99
Fox Frontier X 260 x 198.5 x 140 cmCompare 1 Prices
Fox Frontier XD 270 x 210 x 165 cm
£669.99
Fox Frontier XD 270 x 210 x 165 cmCompare 2 Prices
Fox Frontier 250 x 185 x 130 cm
£599.99
Fox Frontier 250 x 185 x 130 cmCompare 1 Prices
Amazon EU
prodImage
£128.34
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£134.70
Shipping: £16.99
anglers-corner
prodImage
£144.99
Shipping: Free
great-fishing-tackle
prodImage
£144.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel