Fox Exocet MK2 Marker Braid 0.18 mm 9.07 kg

Manufacturer: Fox
Fox Exocet MK2 Marker Braid 0.18 mm 9.07 kg
from £29.99to £33.497 offersManufacturer: Fox
• Marker Braid for Carp Fishing
• Material: Braided Line
• Line Diameter: 0.18 mm, Breaking Strength: 9.07 kg
• Features: High Knot Strength, Minimal Stretch, Good Floatability
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fox Exocet MK2 Marker Braid 0.18 mm 9.07 kg
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fox Exocet MK2 Marker Braid 20lb x 300m Spool Green
Fox Exocet MK2 Marker Braid 20lb x 300m Spool Green, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Line & Leaders > Fishing Lines & Leaders
prodImage
£29.99
£33.48
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
Fox Exocet Spod & Marker Braid / Carp Fishing CBL012-FX
Fox Exocet Spod & Marker Braid / Carp Fishing, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Line & Leaders > Fishing Lines & Leaders
prodImage
£29.99
£31.48
Shipping: £1.49
with shipping: £1.49
More offers
FOX EXOCET MK2 SPOD & MARKER BRAIDS - NEW | CARP FISHING / 300m SPOOLS CBL012
FOX EXOCET MK2 SPOD & MARKER BRAIDS - NEW | CARP FISHING / 300m SPOOLS, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Line & Leaders > Fishing Lines & Leaders
prodImage
£29.99
£33.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Fox Exocet Spod & Marker Braid / Carp Fishing CBL012
Fox Exocet Spod & Marker Braid / Carp Fishing, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Line & Leaders > Fishing Lines & Leaders
prodImage
£29.99
£30.98
Shipping: £0.99
with shipping: £0.99
Fox Exocet Spod & Marker Braid / Carp Fishing CBL012-FX
Fox Exocet Spod & Marker Braid / Carp Fishing, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Line & Leaders > Fishing Lines & Leaders
prodImage
£29.99
£32.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Fox Exocet Spod/Marker Braid Ultra Buoyant Floating MK2 Lo-Vis Fishing Line 300m CBL012
Fox Exocet Spod/Marker Braid Ultra Buoyant Floating MK2 Lo-Vis Fishing Line 300m, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Line & Leaders > Other Fishing Line & Leaders
prodImage
£30.89
£33.88
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Fox Exocet MK2 Marker Braid 0.18mm / 20lb X 300m CBL012
Fox Exocet MK2 Marker Braid 0.18mm / 20lb X 300m, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Line & Leaders > Other Fishing Line & Leaders
prodImage
£33.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Marker Braid for Carp Fishing
Material: Braided Line
Line Diameter: 0.18 mm, Breaking Strength: 9.07 kg
Features: High Knot Strength, Minimal Stretch, Good Floatability

Price History

1M 3M
Fox Exocet MK2 Marker Braid 0.18 mm 9.07 kg
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fox

Fox Eos Bivvy 2
£194.95
Fox Eos Bivvy 2Compare 17 Prices
Fox 65lbs 3-blade propeller
£278.94
Fox 65lbs 3-blade propellerCompare 2 Prices
Fox Eos 2 & 3 Rod Tripod
£82.95
Fox Eos 2 & 3 Rod TripodCompare 5 Prices
Fox Camo Brolly 60"
£98.95
Fox Camo Brolly 60"Compare 4 Prices
Fox Carpmaster STR XL weighing sack
£62.99
Fox Carpmaster STR XL weighing sackCompare 5 Prices
Fox Frontier 250 x 185 x 130 cm
£449.99
Fox Frontier 250 x 185 x 130 cmCompare 2 Prices
Fox Frontier XD 270 x 210 x 165 cm
£669.99
Fox Frontier XD 270 x 210 x 165 cmCompare 2 Prices
Fox Carp Winter Suit
£179.99
Fox Carp Winter SuitCompare 3 Prices
Fox Horizon X4 42" Landing Net 2.4 m
£139.99
Fox Horizon X4 42" Landing Net 2.4 mCompare 1 Prices
Fox Aquos Camolite Bag System
£64.99
Fox Aquos Camolite Bag SystemCompare 1 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel