Fox EOS 5000 Roll

Manufacturer: Fox
Fox EOS 5000 Roll
from £59.994 offersManufacturer: FoxPrice History
• EOS Reels
• Models: EOS 5000, EOS 7000, EOS 10000
• Material: Stainless Steel
• Weight: 5000 350g, 7000 450g, 10000 558g
• Line Capacity: 5000 0.30mm 150m, 10000 0.33mm 320m, 0.35mm 260m
Show all product details
Best Prices
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £59.99 / Unit
Best Prices
£64.99
Shipping: £3.99

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fox EOS 5000 Freespool Reel - Carp Coarse Fishing Baitrunner Reel -Free Delivery CRL062
Fox EOS 5000 Freespool Reel - Carp Coarse Fishing Baitrunner Reel -Free Delivery, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Reels
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £59.99 / Unit
Fox EOS 7000 Reel CRL062
Box contents: 1 roll Gear Ratio: 5: 1 Bearings: 5 Weight: 350 g Line Capacity: 150/0.33
prodImage
£64.99
£68.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Fox EOS 5000 Reel / Carp Fishing CRL062
Fox EOS 5000 Reel / Carp Fishing, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Reels
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fox EOS 5000 / Carp Fishing Reel CRL062
Fox EOS 5000 / Carp Fishing Reel, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Reels
prodImage
£64.99
£67.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
EOS Reels
Models: EOS 5000, EOS 7000, EOS 10000
Material: Stainless Steel
Weight: 5000 350g, 7000 450g, 10000 558g
Line Capacity: 5000 0.30mm 150m, 10000 0.33mm 320m, 0.35mm 260m

Price History

1M 3M
Fox EOS 5000 Roll
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fox

Fox Eos Bivvy 2
£194.95
Fox Eos Bivvy 2Compare 17 Prices
Fox 65lbs 3-blade propeller
£278.94
Fox 65lbs 3-blade propellerCompare 2 Prices
Fox Eos 2 & 3 Rod Tripod
£82.95
Fox Eos 2 & 3 Rod TripodCompare 6 Prices
Fox Camo Brolly 60"
£98.95
Fox Camo Brolly 60"Compare 4 Prices
Fox Carpmaster STR XL weighing sack
£62.99
Fox Carpmaster STR XL weighing sackCompare 5 Prices
Fox Frontier 250 x 185 x 130 cm
£449.99
Fox Frontier 250 x 185 x 130 cmCompare 1 Prices
Fox Aquos Camolite Bag System
£64.99
Fox Aquos Camolite Bag SystemCompare 1 Prices
Fox Horizon X4 42" Landing Net 2.4 m
£139.99
Fox Horizon X4 42" Landing Net 2.4 mCompare 1 Prices
Fox Frontier XD 270 x 210 x 165 cm
£669.99
Fox Frontier XD 270 x 210 x 165 cmCompare 2 Prices
Fox Carp Winter Suit
£179.99
Fox Carp Winter SuitCompare 3 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel