Fox EOS 42" Landing Net

Manufacturer: Fox
Fox EOS 42" Landing Net
from £59.99to £75.996 offersManufacturer: Fox
• Net with carbon fiber frame rods
• Material: Carbon, cast aluminum
• Net: Soft, flat netting in olive green
• Features: Rigid, less flex, easy to handle
• Variants: One-piece and two-piece, various lengths available
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Fox EOS 42" Landing Net
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fox EOS X 42" Landing Net & Handle
Fox EOS X 42" Landing Net & Handle, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Anglers' Equipment > Nets
prodImage
£59.99
£74.98
Shipping: £14.99
with shipping: £14.99
Fox Eos-X Landing Net 2 piece 6ft Handle 42" - Fishing Carp Care - Free Delivery CLN068
Fox Eos-X Landing Net 2 piece 6ft Handle 42" - Fishing Carp Care - Free Delivery, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Anglers' Equipment > Nets
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £62.99 / Unit
More offers
Fox EOS-X 42" Landing Net + 2pc 6ft Handle Combo Carp Fishing Net CLN068
Fox EOS-X 42" Landing Net + 2pc 6ft Handle Combo Carp Fishing Net CLN068, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Anglers' Equipment > Nets
prodImage
£67.50
£79.49
Shipping: £11.99
with shipping: £11.99
Fox Eos-X Landing Net - 6ft 42in (CLN066)
Fox Eos-X Landing Net - 6ft 42in (CLN066), Sporting Goods > Fishing > Other Fishing
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Fox EOS-X 42 Inch Carp landing Net 6ft 2 Piece Handle CLN068
Fox EOS-X 42 Inch Carp landing Net 6ft 2 Piece Handle CLN068, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Anglers' Equipment > Nets
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Fox EOS-X 42" 2 Piece Landing Net (CLN068)
Fox EOS-X 42" 2 Piece Landing Net (CLN068), Sporting Goods > Fishing > Other Fishing
prodImage
£75.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Net with carbon fiber frame rods
Material: Carbon, cast aluminum
Net: Soft, flat netting in olive green
Features: Rigid, less flex, easy to handle
Variants: One-piece and two-piece, various lengths available

Price History

1M
Fox EOS 42" Landing Net
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fox

Fox Eos Bivvy 2
£194.95
Fox Eos Bivvy 2Compare 17 Prices
Fox 65lbs 3-blade propeller
£278.94
Fox 65lbs 3-blade propellerCompare 2 Prices
Fox Eos 2 & 3 Rod Tripod
£82.95
Fox Eos 2 & 3 Rod TripodCompare 5 Prices
Fox Camo Brolly 60"
£98.95
Fox Camo Brolly 60"Compare 4 Prices
Fox Carpmaster STR XL weighing sack
£62.99
Fox Carpmaster STR XL weighing sackCompare 5 Prices
Fox Frontier 250 x 185 x 130 cm
£449.99
Fox Frontier 250 x 185 x 130 cmCompare 2 Prices
Fox Aquos Camolite Bag System
£64.99
Fox Aquos Camolite Bag SystemCompare 1 Prices
Fox Horizon X4 42" Landing Net 2.4 m
£139.99
Fox Horizon X4 42" Landing Net 2.4 mCompare 1 Prices
Fox Frontier XD 270 x 210 x 165 cm
£669.99
Fox Frontier XD 270 x 210 x 165 cmCompare 2 Prices
Fox Carp Winter Suit
£179.99
Fox Carp Winter SuitCompare 3 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel