Fox EOS 2 bed

Manufacturer: Fox
from £164.99to £224.162 offersManufacturer: Fox
• Massage table
• Dimensions: 215x89cm, Table height: 32-44cm, Transport dimensions: 89x86x21cm, Weight: 11.5kg
• Cover material: Main outer material: 100% polyester, Padding/Filling: 100% polyurethane
• Six length-adjustable legs with ball joint rubber feet for uneven floors
• Tension strap system with quick-release for compact transport
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fox EOS 2 bed
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FoxInternational Fox EOS 2 Bedchair CBC089 BC5831:3056079
Fishing lounger from Fox for carp fishing for carp fishing and catfish fishing Dimensions: 215 x 89 cm, lying height: 32-44 cm, transport dimensions: 89 x 86 x 21 cm, weight: 11.5 kg Six length-adjustable legs with ball joint mud feet for uneven ground Lashing strap system with quick release for compact transport, even with sleeping bag folded in the lounger Cover material: Main outer material: 100% polyester. Padding/filling: 100% polyurethane
prodImage
£164.99
£174.98
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
Fox Int Fox EOS 2 Bed / Carp Fishing
PRODUCT OVERVIEW Middle-sized model out of the three in the EOS range Entry-level bed that is designed to offer outstanding value for money Ideal...
prodImage
£224.16
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Massage table
Dimensions: 215x89cm, Table height: 32-44cm, Transport dimensions: 89x86x21cm, Weight: 11.5kg
Cover material: Main outer material: 100% polyester, Padding/Filling: 100% polyurethane
Six length-adjustable legs with ball joint rubber feet for uneven floors
Tension strap system with quick-release for compact transport

Price History

1M 3M
Fox EOS 2 bed
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fox

Fox Eos Bivvy 2
£194.95
Fox Eos Bivvy 2Compare 17 Prices
Fox 65lbs 3-blade propeller
£278.94
Fox 65lbs 3-blade propellerCompare 2 Prices
Fox Eos 2 & 3 Rod Tripod
£82.95
Fox Eos 2 & 3 Rod TripodCompare 6 Prices
Fox Camo Brolly 60"
£98.95
Fox Camo Brolly 60"Compare 5 Prices
Fox Carpmaster STR XL weighing sack
£62.99
Fox Carpmaster STR XL weighing sackCompare 5 Prices
Fox Frontier 250 x 185 x 130 cm
£449.99
Fox Frontier 250 x 185 x 130 cmCompare 2 Prices
Fox Frontier XD 270 x 210 x 165 cm
£669.99
Fox Frontier XD 270 x 210 x 165 cmCompare 2 Prices
Fox Carp Winter Suit
£179.99
Fox Carp Winter SuitCompare 3 Prices
Fox Horizon X4 42" Landing Net 2.4 m
£139.99
Fox Horizon X4 42" Landing Net 2.4 mCompare 1 Prices
Fox Aquos Camolite Bag System
£64.99
Fox Aquos Camolite Bag SystemCompare 1 Prices
Fishing_Tackle_Warehouse
prodImage
£164.99
Shipping: £9.99
prodImage
£224.16
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel